Official results for Russian Championships Final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships Final
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 March 2004

Women

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation38:19
2Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation39:18+0:59
3Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:31+1:12
4Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:33+1:14
5Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:52+1:33
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:12+2:53
7Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:19+3:00
8Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation41:38+3:19
9Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation41:42+3:23
10Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:19+4:00
11Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation42:57+4:38
12Svetlana GorlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:05+4:46
13Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:27+5:08
14Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:28+5:09
15Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:29+5:10
16Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:37+5:18
17Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan44:23+6:04
18Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:28+6:09
19Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation44:39+6:20
20Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:48+6:29
21Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:16+6:57
22Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:40+7:21
23Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:24+8:05
24Irina KoktashevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:34+8:15
25Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:48+8:29
26Darya UmnyashkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:57+8:38
27Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:11+8:52
27Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation47:11+8:52
29Evgeniya MysovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:23+9:04
30Anna OzerskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:25+9:06
31Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:54+9:35
32Mariya GusevaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:12+9:53
33Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:58+10:39
34Yuliya GurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:20+11:01
35Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation49:36+11:17
36Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:48+11:29
37Nedezhda EriskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+11:41
38Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:13+11:54
39Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:54+12:35
40Elena MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:28+13:09
41Olga SavelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:29+13:10
42Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:38+14:19
43Anna RaschyoskinaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:05+14:46
44Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation54:24+16:05
45Nadezhda ErmolinaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:13+16:54
46Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:44+19:25
47Olga MaltsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:45+19:26
48Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:16+19:57
Nadezhda SoloveyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.