Official results for National Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 6 March 2004

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine18:04
2Roman BorisUkraineUkraine19:21+1:17
3Andriy KubinUkraineUkraine19:54+1:50
4Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine19:59+1:55
5Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine20:30+2:26
6Oleksiy KalenichenkoUkraineUkraine21:40+3:36
7Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine21:45+3:41
8Ihor TvoridloUkraineUkraine22:00+3:56
9Mykhailo FartachukUkraineUkraine22:05+4:01
10Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineUkraine22:25+4:21
11Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine22:39+4:35
12Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine22:46+4:42
13Vasyl KovalUkraineUkraine23:51+5:47
14Konstyantin MarychUkraineUkraine23:58+5:54
15Andriy BorodinUkraineUkraine24:07+6:03
16Sergiy KovshunUkraineUkraine24:19+6:15
17Volodymyr GolovkoUkraineUkraine24:43+6:39
18Vyatcheslav ShmataljukUkraineUkraine24:49+6:45
19Grigoriy LemeshevUkraineUkraine26:04+8:00
20Andriy KrupejUkraineUkraine26:15+8:11
21Vyatcheslav MihalevichUkraineUkraine26:49+8:45
22Denys GalushkoUkraineUkraine26:56+8:52
23Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine27:32+9:28
23Oleg StefanjukUkraineUkraine27:32+9:28
25Sergiy GotraUkraineUkraine27:44+9:40
26Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine28:07+10:03
27Roman ShkolaUkraineUkraine28:50+10:46
28Volodymyr KrickaljukUkraineUkraine29:42+11:38
29Volodymyr ShvecUkraineUkraine30:35+12:31
30Dmytro KolodaUkraineUkraine30:36+12:32
31Ihor RadivilovUkraineUkraine31:00+12:56
32Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine31:09+13:05
33Ruslan OkolitaUkraineUkraine32:16+14:12
34Evgeniy LaptevUkraineUkraine33:07+15:03
35Taras VavrinkevichUkraineUkraine33:42+15:38
36Evgeniy MazurUkraineUkraine33:50+15:46
37Mykhailo LaschovUkraineUkraine34:22+16:18
38Andriy RaschupkinUkraineUkraine35:14+17:10
39Sergiy LitovchenkoUkraineUkraine37:40+19:36
40Oleksandr SinkevichUkraineUkraine40:29+22:25
41Mykola ZhuravelUkraineUkraine43:24+25:20
42Viktor KondrashovUkraineUkraine44:48+26:44
Mykola BeskidUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine21:12
2Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine22:56+1:44
3Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine23:38+2:26
4Lyudmyla SkalygaUkraineUkraine23:44+2:32
5Vladlena ChumachenkoUkraineUkraine24:13+3:01
6Olga MazurUkraineUkraine24:45+3:33
7Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine24:53+3:41
8Yuliya ShaposhnykUkraineUkraine24:58+3:46
9Lida FolizjukUkraineUkraine25:03+3:51
10Yuliya BeganUkraineUkraine25:06+3:54
11Nadiya TorousUkraineUkraine26:17+5:05
12Mariya MakodzebaUkraineUkraine26:29+5:17
13Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine26:35+5:23
14Tatiyana ParkhomenkoUkraineUkraine26:44+5:32
15Nelya OleynykUkraineUkraine27:08+5:56
16Kateryna PopovichUkraineUkraine27:39+6:27
17Masha SemakUkraineUkraine28:44+7:32
18Iryna PidluzhnaUkraineUkraine28:54+7:42
19Ulyana BojchukUkraineUkraine28:59+7:47
20Iryna MotichkaUkraineUkraine29:55+8:43
21Maryna ShimanskaUkraineUkraine37:34+16:22
22Yuliya DzhulayUkraineUkraine46:53+25:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.