Official results for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 February 2004

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:28
2Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:03+1:35
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:19+1:51
4Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:28+4:00
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:33+4:05
6Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:39+4:11
7Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+4:27
8Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:05+4:37
9Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:13+5:45
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:14+5:46
11Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:12:30+6:02
12Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:42+6:14
13Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:22+6:54
14Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:48+7:20
15Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:59+7:31
16Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:08+7:40
17Evgeniy LopatkaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:09+8:41
18Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:27+8:59
19Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:39+9:11
20Anton SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:43+9:15
21Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:49+9:21
22Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:09+9:41
23Vitali KhomchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:14+10:46
24Ivan YashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:22+10:54
25Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+10:57
26Pavel SysoevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:34+11:06
27Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:01+11:33
28Ilgizar NasibullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:44+13:16
29Maksim GusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:46+14:18
30Maksim KimarskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:48+15:20
31Alexey PankratovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:21+15:53
32Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:00+16:32
33Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:37+17:09
34Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:54+17:26
35Nikolay KhlebnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:50+18:22
36Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:53+19:25
37Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:40+20:12
38Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:26+20:58
39Vladimir SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:21+22:53
40Andrey BindermanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:46+25:18
41Galaktion ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:52+27:24
42Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:02+36:34
43Nikolay GoryaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:52+38:24
44Vladimir GolovanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:33+40:05
45Nikolai RyzhkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:10+42:42
46Aleksandr PoshvinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:28+53:00
47Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:37+56:09
48Vladimir ShagarovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:09+57:41
49Mikhail FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:42+1:01:14
50Alexander KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:19+1:10:51
Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation46:52
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:19+0:27
3Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:34+2:42
4Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:37+2:45
5Svetlana GorlanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:19+3:27
6Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:15+4:23
7Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation52:06+5:14
8Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:11+5:19
9Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:24+5:32
10Natalia FreyRussian FederationRussian Federation52:45+5:53
11Ekaterina ChizhikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:19+6:27
12Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:49+6:57
13Oksana KonovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:31+7:39
14Tatiana KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:21+8:29
15Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:46+8:54
16Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation56:05+9:13
17Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:16+9:24
18Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:25+9:33
19Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation57:37+10:45
20Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+11:51
21Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:22+13:30
22Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:04+14:12
23Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:25+14:33
24Galina LapochkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:45+17:53
25Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:02+21:10
26Yuliya KolosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:25+21:33
27Mariya TimohinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:30+22:38
28Tamara BortnovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:13+23:21
29Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:37+23:45
30Irina LarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:15+31:23
31Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:13+32:21
32Olesya ZubkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:41+38:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.