Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 1 February 2004

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Margus HallikMen (19)1:29:10

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Taavi NurmMen (19)1:31:09+1:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Heiti HallikmaMen (19)1:32:01+2:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tonis ErmMen (19)1:32:08+2:58

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Raul KudreMen (19)1:32:18+3:08

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ander OjanduMen (19)1:34:50+5:40

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tarvo KlaasimaeMen (19)1:40:27+11:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Randy KorbMen (19)1:42:08+12:58

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Vallo VaherMen (19)1:44:42+15:32

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kuno RoobaMen (19)1:45:48+16:38

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jurgen EinpaulMen (19)1:51:15+22:05

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Margus KlementsovMen (19)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maret VaherWomen (11)1:13:55+4:46

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ingrit KalaWomen (11)1:16:41+7:32

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tuuli Erm MaeotsWomen (11)1:18:06+8:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anni RaudseppWomen (11)1:26:53+17:44

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kadri LimbergWomen (11)1:30:19+21:10

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marje ViirmannWomen (11)1:32:04+22:55

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Liis JohansonWomen (11)1:46:19+37:10

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Liina PaluWomen (11)1:52:44+43:35

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (19)1:29:27+0:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (19)1:30:58+1:48

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vitalijus PetrulisMen (19)1:31:22+2:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Nerijus SulcysMen (19)1:31:49+2:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dalius BoguskaMen (19)1:39:39+10:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Remigijus ArlauskasMen (19)1:45:27+16:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Romas KazimieraitisMen (19)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (11)1:09:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vilma RudzenskaiteWomen (11)1:18:31+9:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jolanta SulcieneWomen (11)1:22:11+13:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.