Official results for Russian Orienteering Festival

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Orienteering Festival
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 June 2003

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:17
2Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:05+0:48
3Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:50+1:33
4Denis KuprienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:15+1:58
5Aleksey ValuyskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:51+3:34
6Vladimir AlexeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:18+4:01
7Maxim RiabkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:41+4:24
8Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:11+4:54
9Oleg VokulovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:14+4:57
10Nikolai MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:20+5:03
11Mikhail KirgetovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:22+6:05
12Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:02+6:45
13Aleksey LakhmanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:15+6:58
14Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:42+7:25
15Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:40+8:23
16Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:08+9:51
17Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+11:29
18Roman UshakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:41+12:24
19Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:08+12:51
20Yury SugakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:59+13:42
21Ilya GusevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:32+15:15
22Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine1:24:12+18:55
23Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:12+19:55
24Valeriy BarkalovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:30+20:13
25Aleksandr VompeRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:53+20:36
26Sergey SnopikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:30+24:13
27Igor TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:19+26:02
28Andrey IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:19+27:02
29Andrey AgapovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:43+27:26
30Daniil PyankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:03+28:46
31Petr KukhtoBelarusBelarus1:38:48+33:31
32Vasiliy DadonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:07+36:50
33Vitaliy UdovytskiyUkraineUkraine1:49:59+44:42
34Vitaliy MeleshkoBelarusBelarus1:53:42+48:25
35Nikolay SitovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:53+55:36
36Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:49+56:32
37Andrey ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:55+1:02:38
38Alexandr SheinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:44+1:03:27
39Sergey StafeevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:20+1:04:03
40Aleksey ArzumanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:21+1:04:04
41Dmitriy KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:30+1:14:13
42Jorge SimoesPortugalPortugal2:52:48+1:47:31
Aleksey MorozovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:29
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:32+3:03
3Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:54+3:25
4Tatyana KostilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:09+3:40
5Natalia FeyRussian FederationSweden1:02:55+7:26
6Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:30+8:01
7Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:01+9:32
8Svetlana BaruninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:26+9:57
9Larisa ChemodanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:40+11:11
10Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:02+11:33
11Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:07+13:38
12Mariya GorshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:41+16:12
13Viktoriya PlokhenkoUkraineUkraine1:12:22+16:53
14Evgeniya SivokhaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:20+20:51
15Elena SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:34+21:05
16Alevtina MarychevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:04+26:35
17Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:06+31:37
18Kseniya KazymovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:13+31:44
19Mariya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:49+41:20
20Svetlana SeminaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:54+44:25
21Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:11+45:42
22Natalia RezvovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:46+48:17
23Ekaterina RodionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:42+49:13
24Irina KuliginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:27+55:58
25Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:04+57:35
26Evgeniya LamovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:58+1:13:29
27Natalya VashechkovaBelarusBelarus2:22:44+1:27:15
28Tatyana GrushinaBelarusBelarus2:25:16+1:29:47
Natalya MartynovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.