Official results for NOC test event

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: NOC test event
Organiser: Finland
Date: 19 April 2003

Women

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland1:05:36
2Heidi LiljestroemFinlandFinland1:06:42+1:06
3Reeta KolkkalaFinlandFinland1:08:45+3:09
4Minna KauppiFinlandFinland1:08:46+3:10
5Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:09:01+3:25
6Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:09:08+3:32
7Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland1:09:39+4:03
8Maria RantalaFinlandFinland1:09:42+4:06
9Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:22+4:46
10Salla FageruddFinlandFinland1:10:44+5:08
11Satu TahvonenFinlandFinland1:10:49+5:13
12Outi SareilaFinlandFinland1:11:07+5:31
13Marika MikkolaFinlandFinland1:11:16+5:40
14Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:11:32+5:56
15Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland1:11:37+6:01
16Monica BostroemFinlandFinland1:12:25+6:49
17Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland1:12:27+6:51
18Satu MakitammiFinlandFinland1:12:55+7:19
19Heidi HaapasaloFinlandFinland1:13:40+8:04
20Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:13:43+8:07
21Johanna SeppinenFinlandFinland1:14:44+9:08
22Ingela MattssonFinlandFinland1:14:48+9:12
23Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:32+9:56
24Inga DambeLatviaLatvia1:15:36+10:00
25Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:01+10:25
26Kaisa SalminenFinlandFinland1:16:05+10:29
27Salla Toyryla lehtoFinlandFinland1:16:25+10:49
28Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:00+11:24
29Bohdana TerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:28+11:52
30Tiina JukkolaFinlandFinland1:17:46+12:10
31Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:17:47+12:11
32Sini KemppainenFinlandFinland1:18:26+12:50
33Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland1:18:42+13:06
34Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland1:19:02+13:26
35Mari HeinonenFinlandFinland1:19:39+14:03
36Astra FranckeFinlandFinland1:20:08+14:32
37Paeivi MalmiFinlandFinland1:20:11+14:35
38Johanna RyynanenFinlandFinland1:20:28+14:52
39Mari VaananenFinlandFinland1:20:37+15:01
40Riikka KivelaeFinlandFinland1:20:41+15:05
41Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland1:22:23+16:47
42Tiina KomssiFinlandFinland1:22:49+17:13
43Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:24+18:48
44Reija LintunenFinlandFinland1:25:26+19:50
45Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland1:25:58+20:22
46Lila HarjamaekiFinlandFinland1:26:51+21:15
47Katri KerkolaFinlandFinland1:27:07+21:31
48Anu KopraFinlandFinland1:32:32+26:56
49Merja RantanenFinlandFinland1:35:33+29:57
50Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:52+30:16
51Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:16+32:40
52Nicola KivakoFinlandFinland2:42:00+1:36:24
Milla VehkaojaFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.