Official results for Spring Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 29 March 2003

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Troy De HaasMen (171)1:03:01+5:03

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72David Brickhill-JonesMen (171)1:09:03+11:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Tobias BreitschadelMen (171)1:08:57+10:59

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Felix BreitschadelMen (171)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Andrei ZhuravlevMen (171)1:09:18+11:20

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Vyacheslav ZhuravlevMen (171)1:14:11+16:13

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Severine VandermeulenWomen (118)1:05:16+20:49

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Aline HermansWomen (118)1:10:14+25:47

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Petar DelicMen (171)1:11:28+13:30

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Lino LegacMen (171)1:14:32+16:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Petr LosmanMen (171)1:02:41+4:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jaromir SvihovskyMen (171)1:03:23+5:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jaromir VlachMen (171)1:03:34+5:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Radek TichacekMen (171)1:04:33+6:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Radovan CechMen (171)1:05:44+7:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Michal SmolaMen (171)1:05:57+7:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Radek NovotnyMen (171)1:08:00+10:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Jan MrazekMen (171)1:09:14+11:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Lubos MatejuMen (171)1:09:35+11:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Jan VodickaMen (171)1:17:25+19:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Libor ZridkaveselyMen (171)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dana BrozkovaWomen (118)52:30+8:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Kamila JirkuWomen (118)54:18+9:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Zuzana StehnovaWomen (118)54:41+10:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Iva HrazdirovaWomen (118)56:13+11:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Katerina NovakovaWomen (118)56:21+11:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Monika TopinkovaWomen (118)58:35+14:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Anna LangpaulovaWomen (118)1:00:48+16:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thomas JensenMen (171)1:00:35+2:37

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Rene RokkjaerMen (171)1:01:41+3:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Rune OlsenMen (171)1:02:55+4:57

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Chris TerkelsenMen (171)1:03:03+5:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin HansenMen (171)1:03:24+5:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Troels NielsenMen (171)1:03:31+5:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Mikkel LundMen (171)1:04:45+6:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Morten Fenger GronMen (171)1:04:45+6:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jacob GronnegaardMen (171)1:05:34+7:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Claus StallknechtMen (171)1:06:25+8:27

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Mads IngvardsenMen (171)1:06:50+8:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Henrik  Jorgensen LethMen (171)1:07:30+9:32

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Jens Knud MaarupMen (171)1:08:10+10:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Michael SorensenMen (171)1:08:48+10:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Jesper JensenMen (171)1:08:57+10:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Peter HorstmannMen (171)1:10:00+12:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Rune MonradMen (171)1:10:53+12:55

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Rasmus NielsenMen (171)1:11:04+13:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Johan FegarMen (171)1:11:29+13:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Jesper DamgaardMen (171)1:13:00+15:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Ulrik StaugaardMen (171)1:13:03+15:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Nicolai NielsenMen (171)1:13:07+15:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Carsten GemmerMen (171)1:13:19+15:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Rune KlausenMen (171)1:13:50+15:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Johan AagaardMen (171)1:14:26+16:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Torbjorn GasbjergMen (171)1:15:23+17:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Sune JorgensenMen (171)1:15:32+17:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Jacob HansenMen (171)1:15:43+17:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Lars NielsenMen (171)1:16:49+18:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Troels ChristiansenMen (171)1:17:03+19:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Lars LindstromMen (171)1:18:24+20:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Patrick MacGrailMen (171)1:18:37+20:39

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Soren SkovriderMen (171)1:21:01+23:03

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Lars RasmussenMen (171)1:23:59+26:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Anders SondergaardMen (171)1:24:18+26:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Johan MaclassenMen (171)1:24:44+26:46

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Kenneth BuchMen (171)1:27:32+29:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Gintas BlozeMen (171)1:30:50+32:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas SkouenborgMen (171)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Soren StrungeMen (171)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian NielsenMen (171)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakob OdumMen (171)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claus  Bloch Hallingdal Men (171)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenWomen (118)45:23+0:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Helene HausnerWomen (118)50:14+5:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Charlotte ThraneWomen (118)51:45+7:18

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Yvonne FjordsideWomen (118)53:51+9:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Dorte DahlWomen (118)55:58+11:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Dorthe SkovlystWomen (118)56:09+11:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Marie FiltenborgWomen (118)57:31+13:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Rie  McGrail Stenhoj Baun Women (118)58:02+13:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Vanessa McGrailWomen (118)58:19+13:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Rikke NygaardWomen (118)59:36+15:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Line  Stallknecht Brun PedersenWomen (118)1:01:36+17:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Christine HorstmannWomen (118)1:09:51+25:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Anna BobachWomen (118)1:12:10+27:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Henriette HansenWomen (118)1:29:05+44:38

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tine RasmussenWomen (118)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Herje AibastWomen (118)1:16:22+31:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kim FageruddMen (171)1:02:04+4:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Janne WeckmanMen (171)1:02:11+4:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tero FohrMen (171)1:02:20+4:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Janne VirtanenMen (171)1:03:09+5:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jari SillmanMen (171)1:03:47+5:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Teemu VareMen (171)1:04:31+6:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Manu MutkaMen (171)1:06:19+8:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Toni LouhisolaMen (171)1:07:09+9:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Simo-Pekka FinckeMen (171)1:07:51+9:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Jorgen WickholmMen (171)1:08:41+10:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Eero PietilaMen (171)1:08:56+10:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Toni HartvikMen (171)1:09:20+11:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Soren SundblomMen (171)1:09:26+11:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Ville RepoMen (171)1:09:31+11:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Markus LindeqvistMen (171)1:10:39+12:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Timo MikkolaMen (171)1:11:59+14:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Markus StahlMen (171)1:19:46+21:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Sami HamalistoMen (171)1:20:43+22:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Salla FageruddWomen (118)50:03+5:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Bodil HolmstromWomen (118)51:52+7:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Katri KerkolaWomen (118)52:42+8:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Outi SareilaWomen (118)52:44+8:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jaana RoeytioeWomen (118)53:00+8:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Taru IkaheimonenWomen (118)1:00:18+15:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Milla VehkaojaWomen (118)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Francois GononMen (171)1:03:39+5:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ingo HorstMen (171)1:04:45+6:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Karin SchmalfeldWomen (118)46:42+2:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Frauke Schmitt-GranWomen (118)52:30+8:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Dorothea SchulzeWomen (118)1:09:04+24:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Monika DeptaWomen (118)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Gabor DomonyikMen (171)1:04:28+6:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mikhail MamleevMen (171)57:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Michele TavernaroMen (171)1:05:41+7:43

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Yuka KinnamiWomen (118)1:06:59+22:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Edgaras VoverisMen (171)59:57+1:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Vidas ArmalisMen (171)1:09:20+11:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Liutauras BileviciusMen (171)1:12:41+14:43

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Audrius SmilgiusMen (171)1:18:49+20:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svajunas AmbrazasMen (171)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Saulius AndrekusMen (171)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (118)50:55+6:28

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vilma RudzenskaiteWomen (118)52:25+7:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Dainora AlsauskaiteWomen (118)52:27+8:00

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Giedre VoverieneWomen (118)53:26+8:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Laura ManelyteWomen (118)59:17+14:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (171)1:02:03+4:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Frode BalchenMen (171)1:10:54+12:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Torbjorn SagbergMen (171)1:11:04+13:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Carl Kaas CodagerMen (171)1:14:42+16:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Hans TroanMen (171)1:15:10+17:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ragnhild Bente AndersenWomen (118)50:18+5:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ingrid BronebakkWomen (118)50:35+6:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Karina NordrumWomen (118)50:40+6:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Birgit  Jensen Oekern Women (118)55:40+11:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Karianne HaugeWomen (118)55:52+11:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Ine HoviWomen (118)56:30+12:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Hilde  Conradi Slordahl Women (118)57:35+13:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Kristin OveroyenWomen (118)57:41+13:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Line NybakkenWomen (118)59:25+14:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Lene PuckWomen (118)59:58+15:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Dagny J. LysakerWomen (118)1:08:39+24:12

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Robert BanachMen (171)1:01:05+3:07

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Janusz PorzyczMen (171)1:02:35+4:37

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Rafał KrafczykMen (171)1:05:38+7:40

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Marcin RichertMen (171)1:08:17+10:19

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Michał ParzewskiMen (171)1:08:39+10:41

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Maciej GrabowskiMen (171)1:10:32+12:34

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Jacek NowakMen (171)1:15:26+17:28

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Barbara Baczek MotalaWomen (118)50:15+5:48

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (118)52:36+8:09

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marta FlorkowskaWomen (118)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Zsuzsa FeyWomen (118)50:57+6:30

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Veronica MinoiuWomen (118)58:24+13:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sergey DetkovMen (171)1:02:01+4:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marian DavidikMen (171)1:01:28+3:30

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Lukas BartakMen (171)1:09:00+11:02

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Vit PospisilMen (171)1:10:02+12:04

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Roger Casal FernandezMen (171)1:13:34+15:36

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Lluis Ferrer FerrerMen (171)1:14:43+16:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Alfonso BustilloMen (171)1:15:38+17:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Pedro Pasion RodriguezMen (171)1:16:39+18:41

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144Javier Gomez PradaMen (171)1:23:39+25:41

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151Toni Mune CobachoMen (171)1:40:38+42:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antonio Lopez LopezMen (171)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (118)55:01+10:34

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Amparo Gil BrotonsWomen (118)1:05:42+21:15

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Carme Paradera SalaWomen (118)1:31:00+46:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonas PilbladMen (171)59:18+1:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jorgen OlssonMen (171)1:02:08+4:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rickard GunnarssonMen (171)1:02:33+4:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Thomas AspMen (171)1:04:37+6:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Martin IvarssonMen (171)1:05:13+7:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Mikael OlofssonMen (171)1:05:26+7:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Fredrik SturessonMen (171)1:05:36+7:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Erik OhlundMen (171)1:06:35+8:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Tommy AnderssonMen (171)1:06:43+8:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Bjorn KristiansonMen (171)1:07:54+9:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Jonas HaraldssonMen (171)1:08:08+10:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Rickard SvenssonMen (171)1:08:10+10:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Magnus OlofssonMen (171)1:08:40+10:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Henrik TryggessonMen (171)1:09:11+11:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Jakob SvenssonMen (171)1:11:09+13:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Manne WiklundMen (171)1:11:09+13:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Stefan KarlssonMen (171)1:12:39+14:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Hakan GunnarssonMen (171)1:12:41+14:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Kristoffer SidebyMen (171)1:13:07+15:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Jonathan AlmMen (171)1:15:02+17:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Jonas SternlofMen (171)1:15:43+17:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Tobias BengtssonMen (171)1:15:47+17:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Peter ArnessonMen (171)1:16:46+18:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Andreas S JohanssonMen (171)1:18:45+20:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Jonas HogedalMen (171)1:20:31+22:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Jens ThorildMen (171)1:57:12+59:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik LowegrenMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hans MardMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas J JohanssonMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jesper HakanssonMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter FredricssonMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dan LarssonMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas JohanssonMen (171)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jenny JohanssonWomen (118)45:26+0:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (118)46:30+2:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kajsa NilssonWomen (118)46:46+2:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Laila HoglundWomen (118)51:48+7:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Camilla BerglundWomen (118)52:42+8:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Pia OlssonWomen (118)52:49+8:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Helena Andersson Women (118)53:10+8:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Malin SandWomen (118)53:12+8:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Sara LinseWomen (118)54:11+9:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Linda RyenWomen (118)54:33+10:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Emma LindenWomen (118)55:29+11:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Sofia MalmqvistWomen (118)56:10+11:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Anna-Karin BondessonWomen (118)56:20+11:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Erica ChristenssonWomen (118)56:45+12:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Sara SvenssonWomen (118)57:01+12:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Lina PalmerWomen (118)57:42+13:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Maria GrandeliusWomen (118)57:58+13:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Eva BulowWomen (118)58:49+14:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Anna WindevallWomen (118)59:30+15:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Anna BigstenWomen (118)59:31+15:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Sofi ThorsellWomen (118)59:42+15:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Helena LindenWomen (118)59:53+15:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Maria BengtssonWomen (118)1:00:06+15:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Ingela HakanssonWomen (118)1:00:07+15:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Josefina NorinWomen (118)1:00:11+15:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Jenny PerssonWomen (118)1:00:53+16:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Emma Andersson Women (118)1:01:09+16:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Linda MattssonWomen (118)1:01:44+17:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Elisabeth LarssonWomen (118)1:02:15+17:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Annica ClevnertWomen (118)1:03:11+18:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Marie FranssonWomen (118)1:06:40+22:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Ylva SunessonWomen (118)1:07:36+23:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Gunilla BohmanWomen (118)1:09:05+24:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Ellinor FranssonWomen (118)1:15:26+30:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Maria WingrenWomen (118)1:29:27+45:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Asa HellquistWomen (118)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kristina KullWomen (118)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Matthias NiggliMen (171)1:04:00+6:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39David SchneiderMen (171)1:05:18+7:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Thomas HodelMen (171)1:07:45+9:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Felix BentzMen (171)1:09:53+11:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Patrick DenzlerMen (171)1:10:01+12:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Martin SchalliMen (171)1:10:43+12:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Thomas EyerMen (171)1:11:21+13:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Simon SchupbachMen (171)1:15:24+17:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Thomas HaneMen (171)1:15:55+17:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Stefan HueslerMen (171)1:19:37+21:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Baptiste RollierMen (171)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (118)44:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (118)44:41+0:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sara GemperleWomen (118)48:19+3:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Brigitte WolfWomen (118)48:50+4:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kathi WidlerWomen (118)48:51+4:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Brigitte Gruniger HuberWomen (118)49:02+4:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Angela WildWomen (118)55:45+11:18

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Karin WegmullerWomen (118)1:00:42+16:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Meieli SieberWomen (118)1:02:05+17:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Yuriy OmelchenkoMen (171)1:01:00+3:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (171)1:07:44+9:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Nataliya PotopalskaWomen (118)53:05+8:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Nick BarrableMen (171)1:03:00+5:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Richard WrenMen (171)1:03:11+5:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53David JenkinsMen (171)1:07:26+9:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Clive ParryMen (171)1:09:45+11:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Ewan McCarthyMen (171)1:10:10+12:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100David GodfreeMen (171)1:12:30+14:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Nicholas MorganMen (171)1:13:47+15:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Edward CatmurMen (171)1:16:47+18:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Patrick WalderMen (171)1:17:29+19:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Anthony SquireMen (171)1:30:11+32:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jamie StevensonMen (171)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sarah RollinsWomen (118)49:56+5:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hannah WoottonWomen (118)52:32+8:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Claire WardWomen (118)53:01+8:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Abi WeedsWomen (118)53:38+9:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Helen BridleWomen (118)54:20+9:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Kim BaxterWomen (118)54:53+10:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Lorna EadesWomen (118)56:20+11:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Helen WinskillWomen (118)56:22+11:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Sarah DunnWomen (118)56:35+12:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Janine HensmanWomen (118)1:00:08+15:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.