Official results for Blodslitet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 19 October 2002

Men

84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden2:41:46
2Anders NordbergNorwayNorway2:43:00+1:14
3Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland2:43:16+1:30
4Thormod BergNorwayNorway2:43:52+2:06
5Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway2:45:45+3:59
6Bjornar ValstadNorwayNorway2:45:50+4:04
7Ulf BrennaNorwayNorway2:48:47+7:01
8Oystein KristiansenNorwayNorway2:49:00+7:14
9Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands2:50:20+8:34
10Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:52:20+10:34
11Martin SkroveNorwayNorway2:52:25+10:39
12David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia2:53:34+11:48
13Tore SandvikNorwayNorway2:55:34+13:48
14Vidar SolbergNorwayNorway2:55:55+14:09
15Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway2:56:04+14:18
16Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway2:56:14+14:28
17Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway2:57:47+16:01
18David LoverNorwayNorway2:59:53+18:07
19Jari SillmanFinlandFinland3:03:23+21:37
20Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway3:04:51+23:05
21Audun BerstadNorwayNorway3:05:50+24:04
22Jan Harald BakkejordNorwayNorway3:06:02+24:16
23Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway3:06:37+24:51
24Esten KorenNorwayNorway3:07:01+25:15
25Frode BalchenNorwayNorway3:07:42+25:56
26Jan-Egil WagnildNorwayNorway3:10:59+29:13
27Eivind LandeNorwayNorway3:12:00+30:14
28Jonas HaraldssonSwedenSweden3:16:07+34:21
29Gjermund HanssenNorwayNorway3:18:10+36:24
30Ole Martin AanonsenNorwayNorway3:18:14+36:28
31Jon Aarnes BrigerNorwayNorway3:18:26+36:40
32Toni HartvikFinlandFinland3:18:47+37:01
33Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway3:19:11+37:25
34Jan KocbachNorwayNorway3:19:20+37:34
35Havard HaagardNorwayNorway3:19:33+37:47
36Oivind  Trier DueNorwayNorway3:20:01+38:15
37Nicolai HeilemannNorwayNorway3:20:05+38:19
38Marius WikstromNorwayNorway3:20:11+38:25
39Jan Kristian LygreNorwayNorway3:20:17+38:31
40Tor BrennaNorwayNorway3:20:30+38:44
41Pal Christian IngierdNorwayNorway3:22:23+40:37
42Asgeir LiumNorwayNorway3:23:09+41:23
43Markus StahlFinlandFinland3:24:40+42:54
44Jorgen FroydNorwayNorway3:25:40+43:54
45Rune SalthaugNorwayNorway3:29:37+47:51
46Vegard BroxNorwayNorway3:31:59+50:13
47Sebastian WesterFinlandFinland3:33:01+51:15
48Soren SundblomFinlandFinland3:34:22+52:36
49Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland3:35:39+53:53
50Per Henning BjervaNorwayNorway3:35:51+54:05
51Neil MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain3:48:47+1:07:01
52Lorenzo CalabroAustraliaAustralia3:49:36+1:07:50
53Gisle NysaeterNorwayNorway3:56:25+1:14:39
54Steinar OvreasNorwayNorway3:58:11+1:16:25
55Erling SommerfeltNorwayNorway4:05:24+1:23:38
56Jens JunghanssGermanyGermany4:18:39+1:36:53
57Truls KvaaseNorwayNorway4:43:31+2:01:45
Bent Olav AamodtNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Ingar Tollum AndersenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Lars BerglundNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anton BjartnesNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kjetil BjorloNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Lars Arne BrekkenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kenneth BuchDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Hakon DasnesNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Trygve HermansenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Roland HuerlimannNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Hans JevanordNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Andreas JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Christian KahrsNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Frode KonstNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Ole Kr. KristensenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Runar LarsenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Espen LisetNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Are LosetNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Jan Tore LudvigsenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Fredrik NormanSwedenSwedendisqualified
Christian (Dzintars) SalavsLatviaLatviadisqualified
Anders SkjesetNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Jon Arne SkroveNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Bard SmestadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Dag SolbergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Per Oyvind SteneNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.