Official results for Blodslitet/ Norwegian championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet/ Norwegian championships
Organiser: Norway
Date: 20 October 2001

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ingela RolandsSwedenSweden2:01:23
2Siri StormerNorwayNorway2:01:36+0:13
3Karin HellmanSwedenSweden2:01:38+0:15
4Karina NordrumNorwayNorway2:01:42+0:19
5Malin SandSwedenSweden2:02:53+1:30
6Annika ZellSwedenSweden2:05:36+4:13
7Ragnhild MyrvoldNorwayNorway2:05:51+4:28
8Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland2:07:00+5:37
9Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway2:08:07+6:44
10Hannah WoottonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:08:26+7:03
11Terhi HolsterFinlandFinland2:09:16+7:53
12Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway2:09:22+7:59
13Maria RantalaFinlandFinland2:09:25+8:02
14Birgit  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway2:09:29+8:06
15Stine Hjermstad KirkevikNorwayNorway2:09:45+8:22
16Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland2:10:49+9:26
17Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway2:11:04+9:41
18Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania2:11:15+9:52
19Hilde TellesboNorwayNorway2:13:57+12:34
20Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark2:14:11+12:48
21Grethe OverbyNorwayNorway2:15:00+13:37
22Line NybakkenNorwayNorway2:17:09+15:46
23Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:17:14+15:51
24Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway2:18:03+16:40
25Dorthe SkovlystDenmarkDenmark2:24:27+23:04
26Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland2:25:12+23:49
27Julie  Lande Finsrud NorwayNorway2:25:59+24:36
28Elin BjervaNorwayNorway2:36:13+34:50
29Carina LeppavuoriFinlandFinland2:38:53+37:30
30Janne BjorvandNorwayNorway2:43:29+42:06
31Anja MattickGermanyGermany2:43:56+42:33
32Hilde  Conradi Slordahl NorwayNorway2:50:18+48:55
33Julie BobelNorwayNorway2:51:19+49:56
34Torun DyrkornNorwayNorway2:52:08+50:45
35Randi WarlandNorwayNorway2:52:35+51:12
36Heidi TronbolNorwayNorway2:54:27+53:04
37Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway2:54:36+53:13
38Ingunn BergetNorwayNorway2:54:39+53:16
39Gry Merete OlaisenNorwayNorway3:23:54+1:22:31
Wendy FjellstadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kjerstin HagenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kersti KernerNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Gunhild VikhamarNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.