Official results for Nationale 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale 2
Organiser: France
Date: 14 October 2001

Men

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:37
2Francois GononFranceFrance1:20:44+0:07
3Eddie WymerAustraliaFrance1:21:27+0:50
4Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:41+4:04
5Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:50+4:13
6Alexis ChiquetFranceFrance1:25:17+4:40
7Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:27+6:50
8Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance1:28:31+7:54
9Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance1:28:40+8:03
10Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:52+10:15
11Fabrice VannierFranceFrance1:31:21+10:44
12Sylvain MouginFranceFrance1:31:51+11:14
13Bruno HaberkornFranceFrance1:32:02+11:25
14Franz MareignerFranceFrance1:35:19+14:42
15Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:35+15:58
16Michel BastinBelgiumBelgium1:37:29+16:52
17Rudy GouyFranceFrance1:37:31+16:54
18Patrice BornardFranceFrance1:39:59+19:22
19Alain PourreFranceFrance1:40:02+19:25
20Laurent DechavanneFranceFrance1:40:08+19:31
21Philippe CrefcoeurBelgiumBelgium1:42:08+21:31
22Francois CalandotFranceFrance1:42:09+21:32
23Peter GuterstamFranceFrance1:42:19+21:42
24Bertran VieillefosseFranceFrance1:42:23+21:46
25J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrance1:42:59+22:22
26Johann LasoucheFranceFrance1:44:01+23:24
27Vincent PaponFranceFrance1:45:09+24:32
28Andre LegallicFranceFrance1:46:11+25:34
29Etienne MoreyFranceFrance1:46:43+26:06
30Franck DechavanneFranceFrance1:47:10+26:33
31Emmanuel GrangerFranceFrance1:47:57+27:20
32Laurent LaineFranceFrance1:48:33+27:56
33Tomas VersinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:49:42+29:05
34Damien HuguetFranceFrance1:50:25+29:48
35Laurent ThuillierFranceFrance1:50:28+29:51
36Philippe LesaultFranceFrance1:52:03+31:26
37Ludovic RuizFranceFrance1:52:16+31:39
38Laurent GasnotFranceFrance1:53:35+32:58
39Christophe RauturierFranceFrance1:54:35+33:58
40Gilles LevequeFranceFrance1:55:29+34:52
41Bruno MasoniFranceFrance1:57:23+36:46
42Gael RicardFranceFrance1:57:57+37:20
43Olivier EstelaFranceFrance1:58:10+37:33
44Vincent FreyFranceFrance1:58:37+38:00
45Damien PauletFranceFrance1:59:05+38:28
46Patrick JanandFranceFrance1:59:13+38:36
47Thibaul Banon-SelvesFranceFrance1:59:19+38:42
48Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance2:01:38+41:01
49Christophe DodinFranceFrance2:01:41+41:04
49Mathieu DucherpozatFranceFrance2:01:41+41:04
51J-Luc DeriazFranceFrance2:02:59+42:22
52Vincent ChironFranceFrance2:05:32+44:55
52Pascal LarminachFranceFrance2:05:32+44:55
54Didier BuzonFranceFrance2:08:52+48:15
55Sebastien JaffrezicFranceFrance2:11:01+50:24
56Patrick DusigneFranceFrance2:13:47+53:10
57Stephane RuffioFranceFrance2:14:23+53:46
58Pascal LillazFranceFrance2:17:33+56:56
59Fabrice CollinseFranceFrance2:21:01+1:00:24
60Regis GaydonFranceFrance2:22:04+1:01:27
61Laurent ViletteFranceFrance2:30:57+1:10:20
62Baptiste RobertFranceFrance2:36:07+1:15:30
63Stephane LoiseauxFranceFrance3:02:52+1:42:15

Women

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Laure CoupatFranceFrance1:13:32
2Odile PerrinFranceFrance1:15:35+2:03
3Magali CoupatFranceFrance1:16:21+2:49
4Juliette SoulardFranceFrance1:16:40+3:08
5Manissolle PerrineFranceFrance1:18:07+4:35
6Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:47+7:15
7Miriane VilminFranceFrance1:24:40+11:08
8Marie BernhardsonFranceFrance1:24:44+11:12
9Gaelle BlanchardFranceFrance1:25:32+12:00
10Susanne WydenkellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:09+12:37
11Valerie HaberkornFranceFrance1:27:51+14:19
12Lucile RitzFranceFrance1:30:10+16:38
13Anne-Marie Piolat-ManciniFranceFrance1:30:54+17:22
14Estelle TinchantFranceFrance1:36:49+23:17
15Adeline ImbertFranceFrance1:38:03+24:31
16Jaana EronenFranceFinland1:38:18+24:46
17Celine DodinFranceFrance1:38:19+24:47
18Sophie GuillonFranceFrance1:41:14+27:42
19Vinciane RoumanieFranceFrance1:42:36+29:04
20Helene RuaudFranceFrance1:42:45+29:13
21Marion BouchardFranceFrance1:49:35+36:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.