International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4th competition Swiss SkiO Cup 2022

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 4th competition Swiss SkiO Cup 2022
Organiser: SkiO Swiss
Date: 30 December 2021

Classes: Show all | HE | DE

Herren Elite

4 260 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Nicola MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:593:59
2Severin MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:09+1:104:15
3Gian-Andri MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:09+1:104:15
4Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly18:38+1:394:22
5Corsin BoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:58+1:594:27
6Noel BoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:58+1:594:27
7Andri JordiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:09+2:104:29
8Flavio EhrlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:23+2:244:33
9Lars WidmerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:34+2:354:35
10Jan LauensteinSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:38+2:394:36
11Corsin MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:55+2:564:40
12Lukas DeiningerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:08+3:094:43
13Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly20:13+3:144:44
14Lavio MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:19+3:204:46
15Christian SpoerrySC am BachtelSwitzerland21:55+4:555:08
16Reto MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland22:45+5:465:20
17Joel MesserliSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland22:57+5:585:23
18Stefan LauensteinSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland23:04+6:055:24
19Stefano MartinattiItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly23:43+6:435:34
20Andrin BieriSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland24:39+7:405:47
21Vito SatrapaAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria24:58+7:595:51
22Thomas GeigesSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland28:45+11:466:44
23Matthias PoellAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria29:33+12:346:56
24Christian ScherrerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:30+16:307:51
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustriamispunched
Adrian WickertAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustriadid not finish

Damen Elite

3 840 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Daisy KudreVarska OK PekoEstonia17:394:35
2Lisa LarsenAlfta Osa OKSweden17:44+0:044:37
3Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly17:59+0:194:40
4Alina NiggliSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:47+1:074:53
5Delia GiezendannerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:57+2:175:11
6Flurina MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:58+3:185:27
7Eliane DeiningerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland21:21+3:415:33
8Lea WidmerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland21:55+4:155:42
9Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria22:09+4:295:46
10Natalja NiggliSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland23:01+5:215:59
11Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria23:39+5:596:09
12Flurina BieriSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland23:39+5:596:09
13Iris BolligerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland24:20+6:416:20
14Riina JordiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland24:59+7:196:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport