International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 9. International Ski Orienteering Meeting

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 9. International Ski Orienteering Meeting
Organiser: Germany
Date: 11 December 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women | Men 20 | Women 20

Men

3 800 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias HabenichtSU KlagenfurtAustria20:485:28
2Petr HorvátSSU SK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic21:23+0:355:37
3Noel BoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland21:41+0:535:42
4Josef NagyTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.Czech Republic22:49+2:016:00
5Jakub ŠkodaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic22:57+2:096:02
6Corsin BoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland23:45+2:576:15
7Vojtech BartošMLA MLOK Mariánské LázneCzech Republic23:59+3:116:18
8Radek LacigaSZP TJ Slovan Praha ZdravotníkCzech Republic24:10+3:226:21
9Vojtech MatušVRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod PrCzech Republic24:36+3:486:28
10Andri JordiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland24:48+4:006:31
11Vojtech PenázVRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod PrCzech Republic24:50+4:026:32
12Lars WidmerSaterbygdens OKSwitzerland25:13+4:256:38
13Jan HašekVPM KOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic25:19+4:316:39
14Kryštof PrušaVSP USK PrahaCzech Republic25:35+4:476:43
15Marek ŠterbaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic25:36+4:486:44
16Gion SchnyderSkiO SwissSwitzerland26:00+5:126:50
17Roland FesselhoferOC FürstenfeldAustria26:01+5:136:50
18Flavio EhrlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland26:04+5:166:51
19Miroslav RyglTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic26:11+5:236:53
20Dan SalabaJIL OK JilemniceCzech Republic27:16+6:287:10
22Roman HorynaSZP TJ Slovan Praha ZdravotníkCzech Republic27:41+6:537:17
23Zoltan SzepCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania28:18+7:307:26
24Tomáš RusýDCE KOB DobrichoviceCzech Republic28:28+7:407:29
25Ondrej VystavelJPV Oddíl OS SK ProstejovCzech Republic28:41+7:537:32
26Lukáš KettnerDCE KOB DobrichoviceCzech Republic28:52+8:047:35
27Vítek PospíšilSZP TJ Slovan Praha ZdravotníkCzech Republic29:31+8:437:46
28Simion SuciuCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania29:34+8:467:46
30Tom BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany30:06+9:187:55
32Georg KofflerNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteAustria32:24+11:368:31
34Vito SatrapaOLC WienerwaldAustria34:01+13:138:57
36Hannes HnilicaOLT TransdanubienAustria36:00+15:129:28
38Tomáš JanovskýPGP SK PragaCzech Republic39:22+18:3410:21
39Martin IlligOLT TransdanubienAustria39:54+19:0610:30
41Sven BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany40:37+19:4910:41
42Petr FialaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic41:27+20:3910:54
43Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria41:30+20:4210:55
Radek PenázVRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod PrCzech Republicmispunched

Women

3 500 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Daisy KudreVarska OK PekoEstonia22:596:34
2Petra FialaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic24:13+1:146:55
3Anne HeinemannSV Robotron DresdenGermany26:00+3:017:25
4Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria26:07+3:087:27
6Adéla RandákováVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCzech Republic27:08+4:097:45
7Helena RandákováVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCzech Republic27:32+4:337:52
8Karolína TepláSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic28:36+5:378:10
9Klára NechanickáTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic29:17+6:188:22
10Tereza ChrástováSTH SK StudenecCzech Republic30:09+7:108:36
11Alexandra SvobodováVPM KOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic31:07+8:088:53
12Pia BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany31:51+8:529:06
15Marie BartošováMLA MLOK Mariánské LázneCzech Republic34:35+11:369:52
16Jana HnilicaOLT TransdanubienAustria39:27+16:2811:16
18Lea HnilicaOLT TransdanubienAustria41:55+18:5611:58
19Kitti BorosASKÖ– Henndorf OrienteeringAustria44:34+21:3512:44
20Franziska BrodingerASKÖ– Henndorf OrienteeringAustria49:29+26:3014:08
Carlotta HauptMTK Bad HarzburgGermanymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport