International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2021 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 22 August 2021

Classes: Show all | Men 18 | Women 18 | Men 16 | Women 16

Women 16

2 900 m, 88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Rita MaramarosiHungary12:11
2Silva KemppiFinland12:43
3Lea MartanovaCzech Republic12:50
4Eeva Liina OjanahoFinland13:03
5Michaela NovotnaCzech Republic13:05
6Stanja LindigGermany13:06
7Anastasiia TonkovskaiaRussia13:24
8Emily AdenstedtAustria13:25
9Alice MeratFrance13:34
10Jule RossnerGermany13:35
11Elli PuntoFinland13:37
12Lucie DittrichovaCzech Republic13:52
13Antonina SlonskaPoland14:13
14Violette DupuyFrance14:17
15Harriet KoppelEstonia14:19
16Olga ShmaylovaRussia14:20
17Leonie MathisSwitzerland14:21
18Anna StuedeliSwitzerland14:23
19Michaela MetelkovaCzech Republic14:33
20Lili LantaiHungary14:37
20Migle CincikaiteLithuania14:37
22Olha BovkunUkraine14:38
23Ladina GasserSwitzerland14:39
24Iga MullerPoland14:42
25Neda DavidaviciuteLithuania14:48
26Myroslava MizerniukUkraine14:52
27Sanda LapinaLatvia14:55
28Virna PellikkaFinland14:56
29MIguel Armisen Monica deSpain14:57
29Minna SennSwitzerland14:57
31Maria EllerEstonia15:03
32Marlene FritzGermany15:07
33Sarah RoomanBelgium15:11
34Karina GeorgievaBulgaria15:22
35Anastasiia KhvorostianUkraine15:23
36Iuliia IvanovaRussia15:29
37Maja LamparskaPoland15:32
38Hornbaek Laura KaldahlDenmark15:33
39sanjaume Guinedell FajaSpain15:37
40Aysa Asya TuzcuogullariTurkey15:38
41Anastasiia LamovaRussia15:40
42Daria MikulaPoland15:41
43Giulia GobberItaly15:43
44Uladzislava BildziukevichBelarus15:44
45Melissa TrochutFrance15:50
46Janka MikesHungary15:51
47Annika StamerGermany15:55
48Laura OdorHungary16:04
49Tania SabouRomania16:05
50Emily RoweIreland16:06
50Anete StrautaLatvia16:06
50Theresa MonsbergerAustria16:06
53Ema MichacovaSlovakia16:10
54Maija TaillieuBelgium16:20
55Maya RenardBelgium16:22
56Alyssia WymerFrance16:23
57Aiga StrazdinaLatvia16:24
58Raya AsenovaBulgaria16:25
59Sude Naz KulahTurkey16:29
60Kamila PompurovaSlovakia16:31
60Sofya KarelinaBelarus16:31
62Tereza KendrovaSlovakia16:36
63Margarita DienyteLithuania16:37
64Livia RadonAustria16:41
65Andreea ManuRomania16:48
66Alessia RigoniItaly16:49
67Joana CananaPortugal16:51
67Emili AleksandrovaBulgaria16:51
67del Campo Alba MunozSpain16:51
70Leonor FerreiraPortugal17:09
71Lea InstalleBelgium17:11
71Goda ZiaziulyteLithuania17:11
73Hanna HurskayaBelarus17:17
74Ruta DabolinaLatvia17:58
75Tetiana PetruniakUkraine18:21
76Mareli VaherEstonia18:31
77Camilla AigmuellerAustria18:35
78Iulia StupuRomania18:49
79Ivana PedevaBulgaria19:09
80Katsiaryna DzichkouskayaBelarus19:18
81Sigrid Oehlenschlaeger NielsenDenmark19:55
82Rebecca HernaSlovakia20:41
Alexia TudoracheRomaniadisqualified
Julia FaureSpaindisqualified
Augusta May ThorsenDenmarkdisqualified
Nastja FerlugaItalydisqualified
Emilie Skov DalgaardDenmarkdisqualified
Elis AngeliItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport