International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World cup test

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World cup test
Organisers: Idrefjallens OK / Sweden
Date: 27 June 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

6 000 m, 98 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eskil KinnebergOK KareNorway34:095:41
2Rassmus AnderssonOK LinneSweden34:52+0:435:48
3Simon ImarkTullinge SKSweden35:21+1:125:53
4Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden35:57+1:485:59
5Oskar AndrenOK TisarenSweden36:26+2:176:04
6Johan Ek LarssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden37:08+2:596:11
7Viktor SkoogKils OKSweden37:16+3:076:12
8Christoph MeierSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland37:27+3:186:14
9Jonas AnderssonKils OKSweden37:56+3:476:19
10Filip OssianssonIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden38:40+4:316:26
11Tino PolsiniSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland38:47+4:386:27
12Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden38:57+4:486:29
13Gustav HinderOK TisarenSweden39:03+4:546:30
14Olle KaleredStora Tuna OKSweden39:11+5:026:31
15Anton SjokvistSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden39:30+5:216:35
16Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKSweden39:43+5:346:37
17Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden39:47+5:386:37
18Kent OhlssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden39:52+5:436:38
19Leonas MockunasHellas OrienteringLithuania40:10+6:016:41
20Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden40:12+6:036:42
21Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK DenselnSweden40:17+6:086:42
22Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKSweden40:18+6:096:43
23Mattia DebertolisIFK Lidingo SOKItaly40:29+6:206:44
24Jonas GustafssonOK KareSweden40:34+6:256:45
25Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOKSweden40:38+6:296:46
26Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden40:48+6:396:48
26Filip GrahnSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden40:48+6:396:48
28Johan BackmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaFinland40:56+6:476:49
29Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingo SOKSweden40:58+6:496:49
30Erik HannrupIF ThorSweden41:02+6:536:50
31Timo SuterSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland41:09+7:006:51
32Johan RunessonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden41:11+7:026:51
33Axel WradheAttunda OKSweden41:13+7:046:52
34John BorjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden41:23+7:146:53
35Oskar EdvardssonJarfalla OKSweden41:33+7:246:55
36Martin JanssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden41:52+7:436:58
36Axel GranqvistOK RavinenSweden41:52+7:436:58
38Robbin KantarpAerla IFSweden41:55+7:466:59
38Erik HerneOK RavinenSweden41:55+7:466:59
40Leo JohanssonOK KolmardenSweden42:07+7:587:01
41Rasmus Moeller JessOK LinneDenmark42:19+8:107:03
42Reto EggerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland42:35+8:267:05
43Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden42:46+8:377:07
44Joshua DudleyIFK Goteborg orientering Great Britain43:19+9:107:13
45Johan AronssonOK TisarenSweden43:40+9:317:16
46Jens RonnolsJarla OrienteringSweden43:41+9:327:16
47Jonas SoldiniSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSwitzerland43:54+9:457:19
48Jonathan UllerKils OKSweden44:13+10:047:22
49Jacob SteinthalFarumTisvilde OKDenmark44:23+10:147:23
50Ludvig EkNykopings OKSweden44:26+10:177:24
51Philip CarlssonNykopings OKSweden44:43+10:347:27
52Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden44:51+10:427:28
53Simon HedlundAerla IFSweden45:06+10:577:31
54Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden45:41+11:327:36
55Linus Agervig KristianssonIFK Goteborg orientering Denmark45:42+11:337:37
56Thomas LandqvistOK KareSweden46:02+11:537:40
57Ville JohanssonOK KolmardenSweden46:11+12:027:41
58Joel Borjesson ErikssonSnattringe SKSweden46:45+12:367:47
59Olle KarlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden46:54+12:457:49
60Olof SkoglundKils OKSweden47:00+12:517:50
61Valter PetterssonOK TisarenSweden47:08+12:597:51
62Daniel MartinssonOK TisarenSweden47:31+13:227:55
63Erik ZeilonOK LinneSweden48:02+13:538:00
64Malte Kjaer HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OKDenmark48:41+14:328:06
65Viktor GunnarssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden48:56+14:478:09
66Karl EngesAttunda OKSweden49:36+15:278:16
67Carl JosefssonSavedalens AIKSweden49:41+15:328:16
68Fabian AebersoldTampereen PyrintoSwitzerland50:45+16:368:27
69Love BerzellOK RavinenSweden51:27+17:188:34
70Ludvig LangeSnattringe SKSweden51:32+17:238:35
71Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OKDenmark51:48+17:398:38
72Anders HedbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden52:12+18:038:42
73Elis IversAttunda OKSweden52:30+18:218:45
74Edvin HellstenNykopings OKSweden52:37+18:288:46
75Lukas OlmKils OKSweden52:56+18:478:49
76Emil AbergOK KareSweden53:12+19:038:52
77Anton KruseKFUM OrebroSweden53:51+19:428:58
78Carl CarlssonNykopings OKSweden54:16+20:079:02
79Jon HanssonOK KareSweden55:08+20:599:11
80Leo AlvolinOK KareSweden56:01+21:529:20
81Emil LarssonOK TisarenSweden56:10+22:019:21
82Felix SpaethIFK Lidingo SOKGermany57:01+22:529:30
83Andreas UllerKils OKSweden57:25+23:169:34
84Simon SchusterIFK Lidingo SOKSweden58:14+24:059:42
85Melker ForsbergKFUM OrebroSweden1:00:13+26:0410:02
86Isak GeliusSnattringe SKSweden1:01:43+27:3410:17
87Isac EricssonVaxjo OKSweden1:03:20+29:1110:33
88Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:03:25+29:1610:34
89Esbjorn Montelius RisbergOK KareSweden1:09:53+35:4411:38
90William SeguraKFUM OrebroSweden1:15:18+41:0912:33
Halvor Eid NielsenAerla IFNorwaymispunched
Albin FalkNykopings OKSwedenmispunched
Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSwedenmispunched
Jonatan GustafssonKFUM OrebroSwedenmispunched
Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSwedenmispunched
Oskar SjoebergOK LinneSwedenmispunched
Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Martin RegbornHagaby GoIFSwedenmispunched
Adrian SjodinIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedendid not start
Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOKSwedendid not start
Emil AnderssonAerla IFSwedendid not start
Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OKSwedendid not start
Viktor SoneAttunda OKSwedendid not start
Dag StridhMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedendid not start
Anton SilierDeutscher Turner BundGermanydid not start
David AnderssonIFK Lidingo SOKSwedendid not start

Women

4 740 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lisa RisbySwedish Orienteering FederationSweden32:596:57
2Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden34:33+1:347:17
3Lilian ForsgrenSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden35:36+2:377:30
4Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden35:40+2:417:31
5Elin ManssonIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden36:19+3:207:39
6Alva OlssonLinkopings OKSweden37:11+4:127:50
7Anna Magdalena OlssonSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden38:18+5:198:04
8Susen LoeschAerla IFGermany38:22+5:238:05
9Alice HugossonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden39:22+6:238:18
10Tilde BacklundSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden39:41+6:428:22
11Jennie Borjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden39:59+7:008:26
12Martina RuchOK KareSwitzerland40:25+7:268:31
13Frida VikstromSundsvalls OKSweden40:55+7:568:37
14Ronja HuggStora Tuna OKSweden41:10+8:118:41
15Katrin MuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland41:18+8:198:42
16Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden41:20+8:218:43
17Emma LingIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:29+8:308:45
17Vilma von KrusenstiernaOK KareSweden41:29+8:308:45
19Emma ErikssonEksjo SOKSweden41:35+8:368:46
20Alva SonessonSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden41:57+8:588:51
21Irina NybergRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation42:24+9:258:56
22Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden42:33+9:348:58
23Sarah PerssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden43:31+10:329:10
24Elsa JanssonJarla OrienteringSweden43:53+10:549:15
25Erica EdmanIF ThorSweden44:26+11:279:22
26Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden44:30+11:319:23
27Sofia IversAttunda OKSweden44:40+11:419:25
28Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden45:05+12:069:30
29Petrina CostermansSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden45:17+12:189:33
30Johanna Borjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden45:44+12:459:38
31Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GoIFSweden46:05+13:069:43
32Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden46:34+13:359:49
33Vendela SoderqvistOK KareSweden47:24+14:2510:00
34Malin Agervig KristianssonIFK Goteborg orientering Denmark47:37+14:3810:02
35Maja BergqvistKorsnas IF OKSweden47:48+14:4910:05
36Frida BakkmanIFK GoteborgSweden48:10+15:1110:09
37Maria WesterAerla IFSweden48:42+15:4310:16
38Maja MoerthStora Tuna OKSweden49:06+16:0710:21
39Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden49:17+16:1810:23
40Hanna HanstromGoteborg Majorna OKSweden50:42+17:4310:41
41Lisa AnderssonAerla IFSweden52:06+19:0710:59
42Filipa RodriguesJarla OrienteringPortugal52:13+19:1411:00
43Lovisa GustafssonKFUM OrebroSweden52:14+19:1511:01
44Klara AxelssonIFK Goteborg orientering Sweden54:01+21:0211:23
45Jessica LucchettaIFK Lidingo SOKItaly54:11+21:1211:25
46Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of54:35+21:3611:30
47Karin LindgrenKFUM OrebroSweden1:02:10+29:1113:06
48Cajsa Maria GrapeStora Tuna OKSweden1:04:22+31:2313:34
Eva Ornhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmarkmispunched
Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingo SOKSwedendid not start
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport