International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Zagreb Open 4th Stage & Long distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Zagreb Open 4th Stage & Long distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC
Organiser: OK Vihor
Date: 28 August 2021

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

10 100 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ionut-Alin ZincaROURomania1:00:496:01
2Boyan IvandjikovBULBulgaria1:03:54+3:056:19
3Alexandru BlejdeaROURomania1:03:59+3:106:20
4Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:04:27+3:386:22
5Matija RazumCROCroatia1:05:54+5:056:31
6Teodor YordanovBULBulgaria1:07:20+6:316:40
7Ahmet KaçmazTURTurkey1:07:50+7:016:42
8Cansel SaraçTURTurkey1:07:58+7:096:43
9Özgür FettahTURTurkey1:08:17+7:286:45
10Apostol AtanasovBULBulgaria1:08:54+8:056:49
11Michaël Van BaelenMKDBelgium1:08:56+8:076:49
12Mihai TintarROURomania1:11:22+10:337:03
13Matic BlažSLOSlovenia1:13:15+12:267:15
14Sava LazićSRBSerbia1:13:17+12:287:15
15Meric ArazogluTURTurkey1:13:35+12:467:17
15Peter TušarSLOSlovenia1:13:35+12:467:17
17Péter DivinROUHungary1:13:37+12:487:17
18Gediminas JanušisLTULithuania1:15:35+14:467:29
19Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:15:54+15:057:30
20Çağlar KasımTURTurkey1:16:54+16:057:36
21Andrei GoloveiMDAMoldova, Republic of1:17:53+17:047:42
22Harun İşlerTURTurkey1:22:41+21:528:11
23Huseyin Cem AtamanTURTurkey1:25:33+24:448:28
24Slobodan IvkovićSRBSerbia1:25:50+25:018:29
25Marko GrujićSRBSerbia1:27:27+26:388:39
26Dušan MarkovićSRBSerbia1:34:41+33:529:22
27Luka FiletinCROCroatia1:35:30+34:419:27
28Gheorghe FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of1:47:02+46:1310:35
29Gonçalo MotaPORPortugal1:51:01+50:1210:59
30Dumitru RusnacMDAMoldova, Republic of1:59:21+58:3211:49
31Ionuț PatrașROURomania2:11:03+1:10:1412:58
Sahin DemirTURTurkeymispunched
Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic ofmispunched
Lobel HorvatCROCroatiamispunched
Dumitru ProdanMDAMoldova, Republic ofmispunched
Valentin ShishkovBULBulgariamispunched
Simon StanonikSLOSloveniamispunched
Ali UcarTURTurkeymispunched
Andraž HribarSLOSloveniadid not start
Matjaž ŠtanfelCROCroatiadid not start

W21E

7 100 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristina IvanovaBULBulgaria58:158:12
2Eneja OstermanSLOSlovenia59:37+1:228:23
3Andra AnghelROURomania1:00:13+1:588:28
4Mojca Flerin DrevenšekSLOSlovenia1:01:53+3:388:42
5Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria1:02:20+4:058:46
6Elif Gökçe AvcıTURTurkey1:03:03+4:488:52
7Timea ViragROURomania1:06:21+8:069:20
8Meri ChkripeskaMKDNorth Macedonia1:06:54+8:399:25
9Zeynep OcakTURTurkey1:07:18+9:039:28
10Slađana PeraćSRBSerbia1:08:19+10:049:37
11Mirja PavićCROCroatia1:09:01+10:469:43
12Iva ŠtambukCROCroatia1:13:04+14:4910:17
13Vinka VukmanovićCROCroatia1:15:15+17:0010:35
14Dorottya BarthaROURomania1:16:16+18:0110:44
15Betül EsnerTURTurkey1:18:10+19:5511:00
16Anca DeacROURomania1:20:26+22:1111:19
17Olesea ManchieviciMDAMoldova, Republic of1:21:01+22:4611:24
18Dragana DokmanovićSRBSerbia1:21:15+23:0011:26
19Irina BeșeleaMDAMoldova, Republic of1:25:09+26:5411:59
20Polona JezeršekSLOSlovenia1:25:34+27:1912:03
21Hilal OrucTURTurkey1:30:53+32:3812:48
22Ana BuracMDAMoldova, Republic of2:35:36+1:37:2121:54
Nola JandrečićCROCroatiadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport