International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Zagreb Open 3rd Stage & Sprint distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Zagreb Open 3rd Stage & Sprint distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC
Organiser: OK Vihor
Date: 27 August 2021

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

4 100 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ahmet KaçmazTURTurkey16:103:56
2Matija RazumCROCroatia16:11+0:013:56
3Cansel SaraçTURTurkey16:19+0:093:58
4Simon StanonikSLOSlovenia16:33+0:234:02
5Ionut-Alin ZincaROURomania16:34+0:244:02
6Péter DivinROUHungary16:37+0:274:03
7Teodor YordanovBULBulgaria16:41+0:314:04
8Apostol AtanasovBULBulgaria16:57+0:474:08
9Boyan IvandjikovBULBulgaria17:01+0:514:09
10Alexandru BlejdeaROURomania17:10+1:004:11
11Valentin ShishkovBULBulgaria17:23+1:134:14
12Gregor HvalaSLOSlovenia17:28+1:184:15
13Özgür FettahTURTurkey17:34+1:244:17
14Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:40+1:304:18
15Çağlar KasımTURTurkey17:56+1:464:22
16Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of18:07+1:574:25
17Sava LazićSRBSerbia18:20+2:104:28
18Huseyin Cem AtamanTURTurkey18:23+2:134:29
19Peter TušarSLOSlovenia18:32+2:224:31
20Dušan MarkovićSRBSerbia18:32+2:224:31
21Harun İşlerTURTurkey18:33+2:234:31
22Matic BlažSLOSlovenia18:38+2:284:32
23Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of19:07+2:574:39
24Mihai TintarROURomania19:10+3:004:40
25Meric ArazogluTURTurkey19:13+3:034:41
26Lobel HorvatCROCroatia19:21+3:114:43
27Gediminas JanušisLTULithuania19:21+3:114:43
28Andrei GoloveiMDAMoldova, Republic of19:31+3:214:45
29Dumitru ProdanMDAMoldova, Republic of19:32+3:224:45
30Gonçalo MotaPORPortugal19:41+3:314:48
31Marko GrujićSRBSerbia19:45+3:354:49
32Slobodan IvkovićSRBSerbia20:06+3:564:54
33Luka FiletinCROCroatia20:14+4:044:56
34Gheorghe FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of20:46+4:365:03
35Dumitru RusnacMDAMoldova, Republic of20:57+4:475:06
36Ali UcarTURTurkey21:42+5:325:17
37Ionuț PatrașROURomania24:24+8:145:57
Sahin DemirTURTurkeymispunched
Andraž HribarSLOSloveniadid not start
Matjaž ŠtanfelCROCroatiadid not start

W21E

3 400 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Elif Gökçe AvcıTURTurkey14:424:19
2Kristina IvanovaBULBulgaria15:54+1:124:40
3Eneja OstermanSLOSlovenia16:22+1:404:48
4Andra AnghelROURomania16:34+1:524:52
5Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria16:46+2:044:55
6Mojca Flerin DrevenšekSLOSlovenia16:49+2:074:56
7Zeynep OcakTURTurkey17:34+2:525:10
8Hilal OrucTURTurkey17:53+3:115:15
9Timea ViragROURomania18:02+3:205:18
10Dragana DokmanovićSRBSerbia18:07+3:255:19
11Iva ŠtambukCROCroatia19:48+5:065:49
12Olesea ManchieviciMDAMoldova, Republic of19:50+5:085:50
13Dorottya BarthaROURomania20:03+5:215:53
14Meri ChkripeskaMKDNorth Macedonia20:06+5:245:54
15Nola JandrečićCROCroatia20:50+6:086:07
16Polona JezeršekSLOSlovenia21:08+6:266:12
17Irina BeșeleaMDAMoldova, Republic of22:13+7:316:32
18Anca DeacROURomania22:23+7:416:35
19Ana BuracMDAMoldova, Republic of26:46+12:047:52
Betül EsnerTURTurkeymispunched
Mirja PavićCROCroatiadid not start
Slađana PeraćSRBSerbiadid not start
Vinka VukmanovićCROCroatiadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport