International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Őrség Cup - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Őrség Cup - Sprint
Organisers: ASK / Hungary
Date: 22 May 2021

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men 21 elit

3 800 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Áron BakóSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary14:173:45
2Zoltán BujdosóSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary14:30+0:133:48
3Máté BaumholczerPVS Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary14:38+0:213:51
4Tamás BárányESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus TájékozóHungary14:49+0:323:53
5Levente TugyiDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungary14:55+0:383:55
6Csongor HorváthTTE Tipo Tájfutó és KörnyezetvédőHungary16:01+1:444:12
7Péter DivinSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary16:03+1:464:13
7Csaba GerberSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHungary16:03+1:464:13
9Ambrus DemeterDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungary16:15+1:584:16
11Barnabás JacsóESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus TájékozóHungary16:28+2:114:20
12Krisztián LiszkaSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary17:18+3:014:33
14Gábor VellnerSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary18:22+4:054:50
15Bálint ZaiSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary18:23+4:064:50
16Márton ScultétySAS Silvanus SportegyesületHungary18:40+4:234:54
17Gergely KainMOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport NonpHungary19:16+4:595:04
18Ferenc MihályiSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary19:31+5:145:08
19Sámuel FeketeZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási FutHungary20:04+5:475:16
20Tibor Sólyom MézesGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, TájékozóHungary20:14+5:575:19
21Gábor VasDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungary21:40+7:235:42
Ádám OszlovicsMOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport NonpHungarydisqualified
Dániel BarkászSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleRomaniamispunched
Máté DalosTTE Tipo Tájfutó és KörnyezetvédőHungarymispunched
Ábel PintérDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungarymispunched
Ágoston FeketeZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási FutHungarymispunched
Ferenc JónásSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHungarydid not start
Tamás TölgyesiDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungarydid not start
István ZsebeházyMOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport NonpHungarydid not start
Erik BonekXNTU Naturfreunde WienAustriadid not start

Women 21 elit

3 300 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Dominika MérőVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleHungary15:014:33
2Csilla GárdonyiMOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport NonpHungary15:12+0:114:36
3Zsófia SárközySPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary15:17+0:164:37
4Virág WeilerSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary16:04+1:034:52
5Csenge GerberSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHungary16:12+1:114:54
6Borbála KézdyMOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport NonpHungary17:06+2:055:10
8Emese SzilágyiDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungary17:30+2:295:18
9Dorottya HajnalSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary17:34+2:335:19
12Vanda Bardon-KindeGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SpoHungary18:37+3:365:38
13Bianka TamásDVT Diósgyőri VTK SportegyesületHungary18:38+3:375:38
14Ildikó dr. SzerencsiSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHungary18:46+3:455:41
16Virág Anna DelyZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási FutHungary19:25+4:245:53
17Andrea DékányGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SpoHungary19:46+4:455:59
Regina BertótiGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, TájékozóHungarydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport