International Orienteering Federation

Official results for May O-Days 2021

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: May O-Days 2021
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 1 May 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

5 500 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Dmitry MikhalkinBLRBelarus33:436:07
2Andrey SalinBLRBelarus35:24+1:416:26
3Anton NavichenkaBLRBelarus35:43+2:006:29
4Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus35:46+2:036:30
5Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus37:49+4:066:52
6Yauhen ZhakhouskiBLRBelarus38:32+4:497:00
7Dzmitry NavakBLRBelarus38:53+5:107:04
8Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus39:14+5:317:08
9Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus39:52+6:097:14
10Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus40:41+6:587:23
11Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus41:10+7:277:29
12Yury YazykouBLRBelarus41:22+7:397:31
13Nikita AlekseyonokBLRBelarus41:42+7:597:34
14Vladislav VerinskiBLRBelarus42:20+8:377:41
15Ivan AfanasevBLRBelarus43:51+10:087:58
16Dzmitry PapouBLRBelarus44:40+10:578:07
17Pavel PlaksenakBLRBelarus46:19+12:368:25
18Pavel KarzhovBLRBelarus46:52+13:098:31
19Aliaksandr AnonichauBLRBelarus48:05+14:228:44
20Evgeniy MeleshkoBLRBelarus48:09+14:268:45
21Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus48:44+15:018:51
22Igor LukashovBLRBelarus48:54+15:118:53
23Konstantin MedvedevBLRBelarus49:08+15:258:56
24Stsiapan VasneuskiBLRBelarus51:09+17:269:18
25Ihar StasevichBLRBelarus51:46+18:039:24
26Vladislav BaraiBLRBelarus52:53+19:109:36
27Andrei MurashkaBLRBelarus53:11+19:289:40
28Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus53:28+19:459:43
29Ilya NovakBLRBelarus53:31+19:489:43
30Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus53:58+20:159:48
31Mikhael SynkouBLRBelarus54:35+20:529:55
32Konstantin ShahmetovBLRBelarus54:37+20:549:55
33Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus55:06+21:2310:01
34Maksim SakharevichBLRBelarus55:37+21:5410:06
35Maksim ZvontsovBLRBelarus56:00+22:1710:10
36Sergey KuntsevichBLRBelarus56:05+22:2210:11
37Raman HabrusionakBLRBelarus58:42+24:5910:40
38Arseni MironovBLRBelarus59:23+25:4010:47
39Ilya MartynchikBLRBelarus59:32+25:4910:49
40Alexander ReshetovBLRBelarus1:01:13+27:3011:07
41Anton SasnouskiBLRBelarus1:02:40+28:5711:23
42Denis ZagrishevBLRBelarus1:05:16+31:3311:52
43Aliaksandr GruzdBLRBelarus1:06:43+33:0012:07
44Dzmitry MalinouskiBLRBelarus1:07:24+33:4112:15
45Dzmitry DavidovichBLRBelarus1:07:44+34:0112:18
46Viktar AkushevichBLRBelarus1:08:14+34:3112:24
47Andrey MarchenkoBLRBelarus1:08:17+34:3412:24
48Ivan KhramykhBLRBelarus1:09:37+35:5412:39
49Aliaksandr MazyrkaBLRBelarus1:13:36+39:5313:22
50Aliaksei AldoshynBLRBelarus1:16:22+42:3913:53
51Dzmirty PrakharenkaBLRBelarus1:17:48+44:0514:08
52Vlad MikulovichBLRBelarus1:19:24+45:4114:26
53Dmitry VoloshynBLRBelarus1:23:47+50:0415:14
54Vitali AlisauBLRBelarus1:25:36+51:5315:33
55Roman KustovBLRBelarus1:26:17+52:3415:41
56Daniil RomanovskiyBLRBelarus1:34:31+1:00:4817:11
57Yauhen HrakovichBLRBelarus1:37:41+1:03:5817:45
58Ruslan DouhiyBLRBelarus1:39:09+1:05:2618:01
59Konstantin BogachevBLRBelarus1:39:19+1:05:3618:03
60Andrei PilatsBLRBelarus1:43:14+1:09:3118:46
61Roman VolohovBLRBelarus1:47:05+1:13:2219:28
62Vadzim VaroninBLRBelarus1:49:18+1:15:3519:52
Kiryl MakarankaBLRBelarusmispunched

Women

4 300 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Natallia KuntsevichBLRBelarus37:368:44
2Viktoryia SakharevichBLRBelarus38:55+1:199:03
3Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus39:26+1:509:10
4Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus40:58+3:229:31
5Hanna PaulavaBLRBelarus42:04+4:289:46
6Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus43:24+5:4810:05
7Anastasiya AfanasevaBLRBelarus43:36+6:0010:08
8Viktoryia RedzkovaBLRBelarus44:28+6:5210:20
9Hanna BaushevichBLRBelarus45:51+8:1510:39
10Svetlana OrlovaBLRBelarus47:51+10:1511:07
11Hanna PiranenBLRBelarus49:37+12:0111:32
12Hlafira ChernikBLRBelarus50:06+12:3011:39
13Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus50:52+13:1611:49
14Anastasia KruglenyaBLRBelarus52:32+14:5612:13
15Victoriya ShumskayaBLRBelarus52:40+15:0412:14
16Maria TambasovaBLRBelarus53:16+15:4012:23
17Karyna KrauchankaBLRBelarus54:25+16:4912:39
18Hanna KastraminaBLRBelarus56:44+19:0813:11
19Natalya KraskoBLRBelarus57:40+20:0413:24
20Yuliya ChernikBLRBelarus58:12+20:3613:32
21Katsiaryna HaraninavaBLRBelarus58:13+20:3713:32
22Volha KolbBLRBelarus58:35+20:5913:37
23Katsiaryna BerdovaBLRBelarus59:34+21:5813:51
24Anna OrochkoBLRBelarus59:59+22:2313:56
25Anastasiya NovikavaBLRBelarus1:03:26+25:5014:45
26Iryna MakayedBLRBelarus1:08:36+31:0015:57
27Tanya MalyshkaBLRBelarus1:10:54+33:1816:29
28Aksana RamanenkaBLRBelarus1:13:55+36:1917:11
29Palina KarpovichBLRBelarus1:14:02+36:2617:13
30Tatsiana KavaliovaBLRBelarus1:15:08+37:3217:28
31Svetlana SimakovaBLRBelarus1:18:37+41:0118:16
32Alesya DubovikBLRBelarus1:20:35+42:5918:44
33Valiatsina VishneuskayaBLRBelarus1:28:05+50:2920:29
33Viktoryia ZahuzavaBLRBelarus1:28:05+50:2920:29
35Yuliya BulatavaBLRBelarus1:32:23+54:4721:29
36Natallia MurashkaBLRBelarus2:01:32+1:23:5628:15
37Yuliya PrytkovaBLRBelarus2:04:30+1:26:5428:57
Maryana RabtsavaBLRBelarusmispunched
Ina TsitovaBLRBelarusmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport