International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale Sud-Est

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale Sud-Est
Organiser: France
Date: 31 July 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

10 600 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance1:11:066:42
2Quentin MOULET2517BF OTBFrance1:13:31+2:256:56
3Philippe ADAMSKI5907HF T.A.D.France1:14:10+3:046:59
4Mathieu PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance1:14:53+3:477:03
5Guilhem ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:15:46+4:407:08
6Guilhem HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance1:17:26+6:207:18
7Térence RISSEC.A. RoséSwitzerland1:17:40+6:347:19
8Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance1:18:52+7:467:26
9Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance1:19:25+8:197:29
10Benjamin LEDUC1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance1:23:07+12:017:50
11Raphaël MASLIAH2605AR VSOFrance1:24:51+13:458:00
12Hugo VAXELAIRE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:25:04+13:588:01
13Juste RAIMBAULTSouth London Orienteers WFrance1:26:29+15:238:09
14Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance1:27:12+16:068:13
15François VAN DER OUDERAA2517BF OTBBelgium1:28:29+17:238:20
16Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance1:28:46+17:408:22
17Martin MATHIS2517BF OTBFrance1:30:04+18:588:29
18Maxime BONNEAULinköpingsFrance1:30:36+19:308:32
19Mats TROENGOK LinnéSweden1:31:01+19:558:35
20Luc SANDEVOIR1403NM O. CAENNAISEFrance1:31:35+20:298:38
21Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France1:31:49+20:438:39
22Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:31:57+20:518:40
23Maxime CHABANCE4201AR NOSEFrance1:34:05+22:598:52
24Jeremi POURRE2508BF BALISE 25France1:35:58+24:529:03
25Pierrick MERINO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:36:15+25:099:04
26Clément DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium1:38:11+27:059:15
27Thibaut DERENNE5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium1:39:01+27:559:20
28Denis SEIMBILLE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:39:14+28:089:21
29Brieuc VIEL2517BF OTBFrance1:44:16+33:109:50
30Pierre SCHAMBERGER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:44:18+33:129:50
31Florent GRATTEPANCHE5907HF T.A.D.France1:44:50+33:449:53
32Thomas RABOURDIN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:46:40+35:3410:03
33Nils CREUSAT8809GE HVOFrance1:48:53+37:4710:16
34Martin RUDKIEWICZ2508BF BALISE 25France1:49:01+37:5510:17
35Lionel MELINARD7512IF RO'ParisFrance1:52:09+41:0310:34
36Tom DRYGALSKIH.O.C.Belgium1:55:07+44:0110:51
37Martin SOGNO1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:58:07+47:0111:08
38Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance1:58:46+47:4011:12
39Dorian VASQUEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance2:04:17+53:1111:43
40Camille ANDRE5116GE ASO SilleryFrance2:07:59+56:5312:04
41Clément LECUYER5703GE T.A. FAMECKFrance2:09:28+58:2212:12
42Mathieu BRUGAT6611OC CCIOFrance2:15:48+1:04:4212:48
43Pascal BLICKLEOLG KakowaSwitzerland2:33:38+1:22:3214:29
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE2105BF ADOChenôveBelgiummispunched
Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrancemispunched
Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.Francemispunched

Women

6 990 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance59:348:31
2Florence HANAUER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance1:02:26+2:528:55
3Eva JURENIKOVA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic1:04:02+4:289:09
4Maëlle BEAUVIR1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance1:04:35+5:019:14
5Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance1:06:48+7:149:33
6Chloé DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOFrance1:08:29+8:559:47
7Fanny TILKIN2517BF OTBBelgium1:08:32+8:589:48
8Chloé HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance1:09:27+9:539:56
9Marie VUITTON6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:12:06+12:3210:18
10Lisa SCHUBNELLOLC WinterthurSwitzerland1:14:19+14:4510:37
11Alina PALCAU7404AR ASOFrance1:15:06+15:3210:44
12Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:17:01+17:2711:01
13Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:17:33+17:5911:05
14Séverine VANDERMEULEN2517BF OTBBelgium1:19:36+20:0211:23
15Elsa AUDEFROY7716IF BALISE 77France1:20:26+20:5211:30
16Pascaline COLAS6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:21:05+21:3111:35
17Emilie BACKSCHEIDER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:22:25+22:5111:47
18Audrey DUQUENNE5907HF T.A.D.France1:23:51+24:1711:59
19Camille RAUTURIER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:25:58+26:2412:17
20Marie BOLZER5407GE SO LunevilleFrance1:30:00+30:2612:52
21Léa NEUILLY4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance1:30:12+30:3812:54
22Aurelia PARIS3502BR CRCOFrance1:31:44+32:1013:07
23Florine TAILLEUR6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:40:38+41:0414:23
24Eléonore ROBINSON5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium1:48:49+49:1515:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport