International Orienteering Federation

Official results for The Japan Orienteering Championships – Middle distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: The Japan Orienteering Championships – Middle distance
Organiser: Japan
Date: 23 October 2021

Classes: Show all | W21E | M21E

W21E

4 400 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hinako InageJapan37:038:25
2Mikiko Minagawaみちの会Japan37:44+0:418:34
3Natsuki Yamagishi桐嶺会Japan39:50+2:479:03
4Yu AbeES関東C/さつまいもJapan40:45+3:429:15
5Wakana Miyamoto京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会Japan44:25+7:2210:05
6Juna Kamijima東大OLKJapan45:00+7:5710:13
7Kotomi IbeOLCルーパーJapan45:41+8:3810:22
8Suzu Masuzawa桐嶺会/TORCHJapan46:22+9:1910:32
9Chihiro Kataoka入間市OLCJapan46:55+9:5210:39
10Naoko Kano朱雀OKJapan47:10+10:0710:43
11Nanako Yoshidaみちの会Japan47:29+10:2610:47
12Yuko Kobayashi青葉会Japan48:15+11:1210:57
13Moeka Yamane京都OLCJapan49:09+12:0611:10
14Moe MatsumotoJapan49:37+12:3411:16
15Fumika Sera入間市OLCJapan51:15+14:1211:38
16Yurina Takahashi青葉会Japan52:45+15:4211:59
17Yumi Iwasaki慶應義塾大学Japan52:53+15:5012:01
18Sachiz Kiyono丘の上Japan53:26+16:2312:08
19Mariko NagaseES関東C/東大OLKJapan55:00+17:5712:29
20Honoka InabeJapan55:21+18:1812:34
21Chieko Miyamoto京葉OLクラブJapan55:26+18:2312:35
22Amiri Oorui静岡OLCJapan56:12+19:0912:46
23Naoko Mizushima渋谷で走る会Japan57:18+20:1513:01
24Nanase MasudaGROKJapan57:33+20:3013:04
25Sayo Inomata千葉大学/京葉OLクラブJapan57:37+20:3413:05
26Kaori Koizumi入間市OLCJapan59:24+22:2113:29
27Mizuho Katori京葉OLクラブJapan1:02:59+25:5614:18
28Asami Siina設楽町/三河OLCJapan1:03:57+26:5414:32
29Akari Sakamakiときわ走林会Japan1:03:59+26:5614:32
30Youko Shimizu入間市OLCJapan1:04:19+27:1614:37
31Mai Enokido早大OCJapan1:05:08+28:0514:48
32Minori Ikegaya東大OLKJapan1:07:20+30:1715:18
33Naoka Nagayama神大OLKJapan1:08:20+31:1715:31
34Momoko Kuriyama横浜市立大学Japan1:15:13+38:1017:05
35Riisa KobayashiES関東CJapan1:23:15+46:1218:55
Junko Shimomura青葉会Japanover max time
Mizuki Takeishi岩手大学Japandid not start

M21E

5 500 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hiroki Komakiときわ走林会/筑波大院Japan35:566:32
2Itsuki Ito設楽町/ES関東CJapan38:59+3:037:05
3Tatsuki Miyamoto京葉OLクラブJapan39:22+3:267:09
4Yuta TanigawaLLP木民Japan39:47+3:517:14
5Wataru Teragauchi京葉OLクラブJapan40:16+4:207:19
6Takuya Tanabe横浜OLクラブJapan41:16+5:207:30
7Ryohei Sato入間市OLCJapan41:34+5:387:33
8Kosuke TachibanaES関東CJapan41:49+5:537:36
9Ryoma Nagayama筑波大学/ときわ走林会Japan42:03+6:077:38
10Shigeyuki Koizumi静岡OLCJapan42:06+6:107:39
11Jo HiraokaKUOLCJapan42:33+6:377:44
12Yuki Nitami練馬OLCJapan42:43+6:477:46
13Shuto Maenaka練馬OLCJapan42:55+6:597:48
14Seiya Morikiyo早大OCJapan43:08+7:127:50
15Ryo Asama東大OLK/京葉OLクラブJapan43:15+7:197:51
16Tomoaki Naganawa静岡OLCJapan44:15+8:198:02
17Keiji Tonogaki練馬OLCJapan44:22+8:268:04
18Shun MinamikawaOLCルーパー/GROKJapan45:17+9:218:14
19Kohei KamimjimaGROKJapan45:29+9:338:16
20Toshinari Morikawa朱雀OKJapan45:50+9:548:20
21Takashi Irieサン・スーシJapan46:12+10:168:24
22Mutsuki Matsushita京都OLCJapan46:40+10:448:29
23Yoshito Shimizu北の国からJapan46:56+11:008:32
24Hiroshi SugayaOLCルーパーJapan47:02+11:068:33
25Toshiyuki Matsuzawa浜松学院大学短期大学部Japan47:18+11:228:36
25Yuichi Honjo東大OLKJapan47:18+11:228:36
27Ryoki Nagaoka青葉会Japan47:28+11:328:37
28Tomoya Ota朱雀OKJapan47:30+11:348:38
29Motoharu Ito東大OLK/京葉OLクラブJapan47:44+11:488:40
30Dai Yagishitaみちの会Japan48:28+12:328:48
31Yusuke Sobue筑波大学/OLCルーパーJapan48:34+12:388:49
31Ryo Hottaトータス/入間市OLCJapan48:34+12:388:49
33Tetsuya Miyajima鳩の会/京葉OLクラブJapan48:48+12:528:52
34Reiji MatsuoGROKJapan49:04+13:088:55
35Yuki Inomata入間市OLCJapan49:26+13:308:59
36Takumi Kitami青葉会Japan49:30+13:349:00
37Ryotaro Abe横浜市立大学Japan49:44+13:489:02
38Noriyasu Chikuchi朱雀OKJapan50:31+14:359:11
39Takanori Arata入間市OLCJapan50:46+14:509:13
40Masaki Hashimoto青葉会Japan51:05+15:099:17
41Misaki Kato練馬OLCJapan51:36+15:409:22
42Shota Itoga朱雀OKJapan51:38+15:429:23
43Yuki Saito練馬OLCJapan52:45+16:499:35
44Kazuki TanahashiJapan52:56+17:009:37
45Junya Kume入間市OLC/杏友会Japan53:02+17:069:38
46Naoya Togami設楽町/三河OLC/トータスJapan53:14+17:189:40
47Hironori KatayamaOLP兵庫Japan53:30+17:349:43
48Yoshinobu KoderaすずかけOLCJapan54:34+18:389:55
49Shunta Sonobeアイスの会Japan54:37+18:419:55
50So Tanaka大阪OLC/OLCレオJapan54:55+18:599:59
51Takeru IshizakiJapan54:56+19:009:59
52Yosuke Momoi横浜OLクラブJapan55:26+19:3010:04
53Ryuta Inage東北大OLCJapan56:31+20:3510:16
54Masahide SumiyoshiOLCルーパーJapan56:37+20:4110:17
55Takumi Ikeda早大OCJapan59:33+23:3710:49
56Shun Nishimura入間市OLCJapan1:02:30+26:3411:21
57Takumi Murakami横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会Japan1:02:58+27:0211:26
58Takuma Hada横浜国立大学Japan1:03:00+27:0411:27
59Yohei Ike京葉OLCJapan1:03:17+27:2111:30
60Tomoki Koizumi入間市OLCJapan1:08:43+32:4712:29
61Masahiko Kurata神奈川県川崎市Japan1:17:24+41:2814:04
Tomoki Yomatsu慶應義塾大学Japanover max time
Keisuke Nemoto京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会Japanmispunched
Shin FutamataKUOLCJapandid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport