International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Český pohár - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Český pohár - sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / OK Jihlava
Date: 8 May 2021

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Women

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tereza JanošíkovaSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic14:45
2Denisa KosováOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:51
3Jana KnapováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic14:53
4Vendula HorčičkováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic14:59
5Adéla IndrákováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic15:14
6Tereza ČechováOK KameniceCzech Republic15:20
7Karolína TepláOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic15:38
8Klára NechanickáKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic15:41
9Johanka ŠimkováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic15:52
10Lenka MechlováOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic15:57
11Barbora ChaloupskáOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic15:58
12Anna ŠtičkováSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic15:59
13Adélka BogarováSK PragaCzech Republic16:07
14Alena VoborníkováSK OB ChotěbořCzech Republic16:10
15Eliška SieglováSK PragaCzech Republic16:14
16Gabriela HiršováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic16:33
17Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic16:35
18Barbora SvobodováTeam JizerkyCzech Republic16:42
18Martina MatějůSK PragaCzech Republic16:42
20Dominika PlochováOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic16:45
21Markéta FirešováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic16:47
22Barbora ZháňalováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic16:48
23Iva KavánkováSKOB ZlínCzech Republic16:49
24Kamila GregorováSK OB ChotěbořCzech Republic16:50
25Zdenka KozákováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic16:58
26Marie PospíšilováOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic17:03
27Martina OpálkováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic17:04
28Tereza KorpasováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic17:06
29Jana SemrádováK.O.B. ChoceňCzech Republic17:09
30Nikola ZlámalováSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic17:12
30Jana PeterováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic17:12
32Petra HančováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic17:13
33Michaela OmováOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic17:18
34Nikola ThýnováOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic17:25
35Marta FenclováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic17:33
36Jitka JeřábkováSKOB ZlínCzech Republic17:49
36Jana BenešováSK OB ChotěbořCzech Republic17:49
38Šárka SokolářováOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic17:52
39Kateřina GrycováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic17:54
40Romana MrázkováSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic17:55
41Kateřina JanovskáSK PragaCzech Republic18:08
42Radka SklenářováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic18:17
42Monika RollierOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic18:17
44Gudrun EnglmaierOLC WienerwaldAustria19:04
45Kamila ŠpringlováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic19:06
46Zuzana ChovancováSKOB ZlínCzech Republic19:10
47Anna AuermüllerováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic19:51
48Lenka PoklopováSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic19:57
49Jana ŠimšováMatfyz PrahaCzech Republic20:00
50Hana VoltrováOK RoztokyCzech Republic20:04
51Polina SurkovaUkraineUkraine20:20
52Iva KošárkováSK PragaCzech Republic20:30
53Lucie KašparováOOB SK ChrastCzech Republic21:03
54Svatava VoltrováOK RoztokyCzech Republic23:25
Kristina BlažkováOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport