International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Český pohár - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Český pohár - sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / OK Jihlava
Date: 8 May 2021

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch KrálSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic13:03
2Jakub GlonekOK KameniceCzech Republic13:18
3Tomáš KřivdaK.O.B. ChoceňCzech Republic13:27
4Jonáš HubáčekOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic13:29
5Miloš NykodýmSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:42
6Otakar HiršSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:54
7Tomáš KubelkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic13:56
8Vojtěch SýkoraOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic14:06
9Pavel KubátOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:14
10Martin RoudnýOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic14:21
11Daniel VandasOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:25
12Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic14:32
13Jan PetrželaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:33
14Ondřej HlaváčSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic14:38
15Filip HadačOrientační Běh OpavaCzech Republic14:48
16Jan SchulhofOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic14:49
17Jan ProcházkaSK PragaCzech Republic14:58
18Jakub VeselýSK PragaCzech Republic15:03
19Matěj KamenickýOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic15:09
20Roman ZbranekSKOB ZlínCzech Republic15:17
21Jan MrázekSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic15:18
22Adam ChloupekOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic15:19
22Štěpán MudrákOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic15:19
24Michal SmolaSKOB ZlínCzech Republic15:21
25Ladislav SemrádK.O.B. ChoceňCzech Republic15:24
26Simkovics Erik NilssonOLC WienerwaldAustria15:27
27Stanislav MokrýSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic15:31
27Martin PoklopSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic15:31
29Ondřej JílekKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic15:32
30Jeroným KamenickýOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic15:34
31Daniel WolfOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic15:41
31Jiří ZelinkaO-mikronCzech Republic15:41
31Osvald KozákKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic15:41
34Marek SchusterSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic15:43
35David ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic15:48
36Martin KřivdaK.O.B. ChoceňCzech Republic15:52
37Lukáš KettnerOK KameniceCzech Republic15:53
38Martin JonášSK PragaSlovakia15:56
39Vít KoštejnOK DoksyCzech Republic15:58
40Jan BořilKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic16:01
40Vít HorčičkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic16:01
42Martin LuštickýOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic16:10
43Jiří ValešOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic16:18
44Radomír TichýOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic16:19
45Luděk FinstrleSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic16:25
45Tomáš LandovskýSK PragaCzech Republic16:25
47Jakub HledíkOOB SK ChrastCzech Republic16:29
48Marek CahelOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic16:38
49Alexandr JordanovSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic16:40
50Ondřej SemíkOK KameniceCzech Republic16:45
51Petr ZvěřinaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic16:52
52Martin KrejsaOOB SK ChrastCzech Republic16:57
53Jan ZháňalSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic17:02
54Jiří OtrusinaOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic17:29
55Martin MeleckýSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic17:40
56Tomáš JanovskýSK PragaCzech Republic18:04
57Ondřej PospíšilOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic18:25
57Jaroslav TomešOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic18:25
59Daniel ŠimíkOK RoztokyCzech Republic18:26
60Michal UhlíkSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic18:41
61Jiří MartanSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic20:00
62Pavel KošárekSK PragaCzech Republic20:15
64Jakub JílekKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic23:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport