International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 30 October 2021

Classes: Show all | H20+ | D20+

Men

3 750 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Riccardo SCALETPark World Tour ItaliaItaly13:113:30
2Loic CAPBERNTOACFrance13:39+0:283:38
3Maxime RAUTURIERGO78France13:44+0:333:39
4Lucas BASSETFrench Orienteering FederationFrance13:47+0:363:40
5Adrien DELENNEACA Aix-en-ProvenceFrance13:51+0:403:41
6Arnaud PERRINNOSEFrance13:55+0:443:42
7Théo RADONDYTADFrance13:56+0:453:42
8Quentin MOULETOTBFrance13:59+0:483:43
9Alvaro CASADOOTBSpain14:03+0:523:44
10Quentin ANDRIEUXFrench Orienteering FederationFrance14:04+0:533:45
11Basile BASSETFrench Orienteering FederationFrance14:09+0:583:46
12Frédéric TRANCHANDOE42France14:11+1:003:46
13Mathieu PERRINNOSEFrance14:12+1:013:47
14Loïc MARTYFINOFrance14:15+1:043:48
15Alexandre VERGNAUDBCCOFrance14:22+1:113:49
16Nathan MARCHANDCOBSFrance14:28+1:173:51
17Axel PANNIERGO78France14:32+1:213:52
18Vincent COUPATOTBFrance14:38+1:273:54
19Guilhem ELIASACA Aix-en-ProvenceFrance14:40+1:293:54
20Pau Liorens CAELLASClub Orientacio BerguedaSpain14:46+1:353:56
21Corentin ROUXNOSEFrance14:48+1:373:56
22Kylian WYMERBalise 25France14:49+1:383:57
23Antoine BECAERTAnnecy SOFrance14:56+1:453:58
24Pierre MARTINEZBROSFrance14:59+1:483:59
25Olivier BLANC TRANCHANTO'JuraFrance15:11+2:004:02
26Damien BERGUERRESOSGOFrance15:15+2:044:04
27Guilhem HABERKORNFrench Orienteering FederationFrance15:17+2:064:04
28Hugo VAXELAIREASUL Sports NatureFrance15:20+2:094:05
29Clément GUILLEMAINBoussole audomaroiseFrance15:40+2:294:10
30Sven ASCHWANDENASUL Sports NatureSwitzerland15:45+2:344:12
31Andrew STEMPAirienteersGreat Britain15:59+2:484:15
32Louis HALTZTADFrance16:00+2:494:16
33Rémi DUBOISTADFrance16:14+3:034:19
34Per LINDMANTOACSweden16:20+3:094:21
35Michel BASTINARDOCBelgium17:02+3:514:32
36Jérémi POURREBalise 25France17:14+4:034:35
Benjamin LEPOUTRETADFrancemispunched

Women

3 110 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Cécile CALANDRYAnnecy SOFrance12:243:59
2Tereza JANOSIKOVAGO78Czech Republic12:41+0:174:04
3Florence HANAUERFrench Orienteering FederationFrance13:26+1:024:19
4Tifenn MOULETOTBFrance13:39+1:154:23
5Maëlle BEAUVIRBCCOFrance13:40+1:164:23
6Eva JURENIKOVAACA Aix-en-ProvenceCzech Republic13:51+1:274:27
7Cécile FOLTZEROTBFrance13:57+1:334:29
8Fanny TILKINOTBBelgium14:04+1:404:31
9Lucie LATASTECO ColmarFrance14:09+1:454:32
10Lucile CLOUARDGO78France14:27+2:034:38
11Rahela BRUNNEROTBSwitzerland14:37+2:134:41
12Chloé DUDOIGNONVSOFrance14:42+2:184:43
12Perrine TOUSSAINTPas de clubFrance14:42+2:184:43
14Chloé HABERKORNFrench Orienteering FederationFrance14:52+2:284:46
15Céline DODINACA Aix-en-ProvenceFrance15:04+2:404:50
16Helen OCKENDENAirienteersGreat Britain15:15+2:514:54
17Diane HUEBERACA Aix-en-ProvenceFrance15:23+2:594:56
18Lucie RUDKIEWICZBalise 25France15:26+3:024:57
19Agnes MERCIERTADFrance15:36+3:125:00
20Hana GARDEOE42France15:42+3:185:02
21Marta GUIJO-ALONSOSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDOSpain15:52+3:285:06
22Fay WALSHAirienteersGreat Britain15:57+3:335:07
23Constance DEVILLERSBalise 25France16:05+3:415:10
24Charlotte BOUCHETCOCSFrance16:47+4:235:23
25Audrey DUQUENNETADFrance16:53+4:295:25
Juliette BASSETASUL Sports NatureFrancemispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport