International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Campionato Italiano CO Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Campionato Italiano CO Sprint
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti
Date: 4 September 2021

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

M ELITE

2 300 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIEROItaly10014:57
2Robert MerlPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Austria99.093002319335915:02
3Alessio TenaniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy90.81800079345715:42
4Mattia ScopelFONZASOItaly89.671997070312515:48
5Samuele TaitGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly87.098999023437516:02
6Enrico MannocciPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy84.067001342773416:19
7Tommaso ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy82.844001770019516:26
8Lukas PatscheiderPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy80.093002319335916:43
9Walter BettegaG.S. PAVIONEItaly78.892997741699216:50
10Roberto DallavalleGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly78.026000976562516:56
11Federico VenezianOR. TARZOItaly72.599998474121117:33
12Samuele CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy68.221000671386718:07
13Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly67.436996459960918:13
14Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly63.622001647949218:45
15Alessandro De NoniOR. TARZOItaly63.194999694824218:49
16Luca LibardoniOR. PERGINEItaly63.161998748779318:49
17Luca RosatoOR. G. GALILEIItaly61.949001312255919:00
18Aaron GaioG.S. PAVIONEItaly57.42399978637719:44
19Piero TurraG.S. PAVIONEItaly57.317001342773419:46
20Lorenzo PittauPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy55.736999511718820:02
21Michele BertelleFONZASOItaly53.945999145507820:22
22Nicolò Bugane'POL. 'G. MASI'Italy53.316001892089820:29
23Andrea MarzollaOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly52.944999694824220:34
24Marcello LambertiniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy49.176998138427721:20
25Alessio VenturiniPANDA OR. VALS.Italy46.061000823974622:03
26Edoardo De VallierEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly45.999000549316422:03
27Alvise RumorOR. G. GALILEIItaly45.722000122070322:07
28Luca FainiOR. COMOItaly45.488998413085922:11
29Andrea OrlerABRIS TOGLIATTIRussian Federation44.63299942016622:24
30Matteo ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy41.56000137329123:12
31Erik NielsenOR. TARZOItaly41.251998901367223:18
32Niccolò Schiavi CappelloGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly39.81499862670923:43
33Daniele OrlerU.S. PRIMIEROItaly38.988998413085923:58
34Andrea MigliorePOL. BESANESEItaly38.644001007080124:04
36Stefano GallettiUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly34.216999053955125:35
39Agostino BernardiOR. TARZOItaly30.270000457763727:12
40Erik NicolaoU.S. PRIMIEROItaly28.225000381469728:10
41Francesco NanniPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly11.171999931335444:46
42Riccardo ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy0mispunched
43Mattia DebertolisU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0mispunched
Matias ScartonFONZASOItaly0did not start

W ELITE

1 900 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLithuania10014:41
2Viola ZagonelPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy97.551002502441414:52
3Elena PezzatiFONZASOSwitzerland95.295997619628915:03
4Ausrine KutkaiteMedeina OKLithuania93.138999938964815:13
5Carlotta ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy91.94799804687515:19
6Anna CaglioPOL. BESANESEItaly90.154998779296915:28
7Jessica LucchettaOR. TARZOItaly84.442001342773415:59
8Francesca TauferU.S. PRIMIEROItaly83.171997070312516:06
9Martina PalumboA.D. TRENT-OItaly82.31800079345716:11
10Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERANItaly80.880996704101616:20
11Alice SelemOR. PERGINEItaly77.446998596191416:42
13Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIEROItaly71.314002990722717:24
14Serena RausOR. PERGINEItaly66.763000488281317:59
15Eleonora DonadiniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy66.737998962402317:59
16Debora DalfolloGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly64.638000488281318:16
17Francesca De NardisPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy61.854999542236318:41
18Elisa LucianU.S. PRIMIEROItaly59.518001556396519:03
19Alessia CirianiFRIULI MTB & OR.Italy53.764999389648420:02
20Lucia CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy52.933998107910220:12
21Marta ScapinOR. G. GALILEIItaly51.421001434326220:29
22Erica CavazzaniOR. PERGINEItaly51.130001068115220:33
23Laura ScaravonatiG.S. PAVIONEItaly50.997001647949220:34
24Gaia SebastianiU.S. PRIMIEROItaly49.68500137329120:51
26Claudia ZanetelU.S. PRIMIEROItaly48.744998931884821:03
27Maria ZebeleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly48.415000915527321:07
29Martina PaonePOL. 'G. MASI'Italy46.863998413085921:28
30Karin CesconPUNTO K OR.Italy46.530998229980521:32
31Giulia MaschioU.S. PRIMIEROItaly45.700000762939521:44
32Laura VigniPOL. BESANESEItaly40.361000061035223:08
33Sabrina RausOR. PERGINEItaly40.013999938964823:14
35Chiara SanzovoOR. TARZOItaly35.048000335693424:49
37Emy MichelinOR. G. GALILEIItaly31.107999801635726:21
38Nicole AneddaOR. G. GALILEIItaly29.518999099731427:03
39Chiara DandreaPANDA OR. VALS.Italy28.909999847412127:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport