International Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Coppa Italia Middle CO - 3^ prova

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Coppa Italia Middle CO - 3^ prova
Organisers: GS Pavione / Italy
Date: 22 May 2021

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

M Elite

5 900 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Robert MerlVenetoAustria10032:52
2Ilian AngeliG. S. OR. FOLGORE Italy88.971000671386734:51
3Helmut GremmelBurgenlandAustria88.666000366210934:55
4Mattia DebertolisTrentino - SüdtirolItaly88.345001220703134:58
5Giacomo ZagonelTrentino - SüdtirolItaly83.76599884033235:55
6Alessio TenaniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy83.170997619628936:03
7Sebastian InderstVenetoItaly81.497001647949236:25
8Francesco MarianiORSA MAGGIOREItaly75.462997436523437:51
9Samuele TaitTrentino - SüdtirolItaly74.195999145507838:10
10Lukas PatscheiderSteiermarkItaly71.702003479003938:49
11Michele CaraglioLombardiaItaly70.294998168945339:13
12Damiano BettegaTrentino - SüdtirolItaly69.242996215820339:30
13Lukas NovakSteiermarkAustria68.192001342773439:49
14Simon StanonikSloveniaSlovenia67.612998962402339:59
15Samuele CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy67.026000976562540:09
16Mattia ScopelVenetoItaly66.875999450683640:12
17Stefan KubelkaSteiermarkAustria65.333999633789140:40
18Peter TušarSloveniaSlovenia63.520000457763741:15
19Nicolas MuellerOLG ThunSwitzerland61.972999572753941:46
20Roberto DallavalleGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly61.237998962402342:01
21Matija RazumCroatiaCroatia59.432998657226642:39
22Francesco MagenesLombardiaItaly58.365001678466843:02
23Michele BertelleFONZASOItaly56.797000885009843:37
24Enrico MannocciPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy56.696998596191443:40
25Kilian TrummerSteiermarkAustria53.557998657226644:55
26Luigi GiulianiLombardiaItaly50.243000030517646:23
27Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly48.222999572753947:20
28Lobel HorvatCroatiaCroatia48.083999633789147:25
29Cristian GreciATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly46.637001037597748:08
30Angelo OcchiLombardiaItaly46.597999572753948:10
31Matic BlažSloveniaSlovenia44.534999847412149:16
32Federico VenezianVenetoItaly44.456001281738349:18
33Fabio RonzaniEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly41.902999877929750:47
34Nicolò LivaFriuli Venezia-GiuliaItaly41.13299942016651:16
35Enrico De NoniOR. TARZOItaly41.027000427246151:20
36Stefano RausOR. PERGINEItaly40.119998931884851:54
37Erik NielsenOR. TARZOItaly39.551998138427752:16
39Andrea BrandoliniAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly38.088001251220753:16
40Luca RosatoOR. G. GALILEIItaly36.520000457763754:24
41Luca VenturaU.S. LAVAZE'Italy35.522998809814555:10
42Lorenzo PittauPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy34.373001098632856:04
43Alain Ben RejebATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly34.028999328613356:21
44Alessio DalfolloGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly33.372001647949256:55
45Jan GobecCroatiaCroatia32.77399826049857:26
46Alvise RumorOR. G. GALILEIItaly32.153999328613357:59
47Luca FainiOR. COMOItaly30.430000305175859:36
49Davide ComaiU.S. LAVAZE'Italy28.7579994201661:01:18
50Jura KukecCroatiaCroatia26.83900070190431:03:28
52Bernhard LercheggerTeam SteiermarkAustria26.17499923706051:04:16
53Federico NavarraPOL. BESANESEItaly24.5079994201661:06:25
55Maurizio TodeschiniNIRVANA VERDEItaly21.17000007629391:11:27
57Andrea MigliorePOL. BESANESEItaly20.14900016784671:13:15
58Stefano GallettiUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly19.78700065612791:13:55
62Agostino BernardiOR. TARZOItaly0mispunched
Marco DorigoFriuli Venezia-GiuliaItaly0did not start
Fabio BrunetU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0did not start
Simone BettegaG.S. PAVIONEItaly0did not start

W Elite

4 700 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERANItaly10037:34
2Carlotta ScaletSteiermarkItaly97.851997375488337:58
3Francesca TauferTrentino - SüdtirolItaly96.37538:16
4Verena TroiTrentino - SüdtirolItaly92.271003723144539:06
5Irene PozzebonLombardiaItaly88.373001098632839:57
6Viola ZagonelPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy87.342002868652340:11
7Erica CeresaLombardiaItaly82.273002624511741:25
8Alice VenturaU.S. LAVAZE'Italy80.002998352050842:00
9Lucia CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy79.718002319335942:04
10Alice SelemOR. PERGINEItaly79.478996276855542:08
11Jessica LucchettaVenetoItaly78.741996765136742:20
12Antonia ErhartSteiermarkAustria74.769996643066443:26
13Martina PalumboTrentino - SüdtirolItaly72.956001281738343:58
14Hanni TrummerSteiermarkAustria71.080001831054744:33
15Serena RausTrentino - SüdtirolItaly70.388999938964844:46
16Giulia DissetteVenetoItaly63.194000244140647:15
17Maddalena De BiasiVenetoItaly61.611000061035247:51
18Giulia MaschioU.S. PRIMIEROItaly50.555000305175852:50
19Erica CavazzaniOR. PERGINEItaly48.150001525878954:08
20Iva ŠtambukCroatiaCroatia46.803001403808654:54
21Stefania MonsornoU.S. LAVAZE'Italy46.203998565673855:16
23Laura VigniLombardiaItaly40.979999542236358:41
24Marta ScapinOR. G. GALILEIItaly38.85499954223631:00:16
25Gaia SebastianiU.S. PRIMIEROItaly38.74800109863281:00:21
26Sara ZeniG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMMEItaly38.72700119018551:00:22
27Olga Jerković PerićCroatiaCroatia36.63399887084961:02:04
28Elisa LucianU.S. PRIMIEROItaly36.53599929809571:02:09
29Sabrina RausOR. PERGINEItaly35.87900161743161:02:43
31Pamela GaigherIKPItaly33.23199844360351:05:10
34Agata MarchiOR. PERGINEItaly0mispunched
35Karin CesconFriuli Venezia-GiuliaItaly0mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport