International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Campionato Italiano CO Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Campionato Italiano CO Middle
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Tarzo
Date: 8 May 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

4 860 m, 61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. Italy10042:32
2Robert MerlPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. Austria93.750999450683643:56
3Mattia DebertolisU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy87.42700195312545:30
4Giacomo ZagonelU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy85.208999633789146:05
5Michele CaraglioAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItaly80.091003417968847:32
6Samuele TaitGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.Italy72.091003417968850:06
7Jonas RassAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItaly71.353996276855550:22
8Erik BonekTeam AustriaAustria71.2550:24
9Samuele CurzioPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy70.832000732421950:33
10Alessio TenaniPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy68.235000610351651:30
11Mattia ScopelA.S.D. FonzasoItaly67.654998779296951:43
12Tommaso ScaletPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. Italy65.973999023437552:22
13Leo HolperTeam AustriaAustria65.134002685546952:43
14Lukas PatscheiderPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. Italy63.832000732421953:15
15Enrico MannocciPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy63.244998931884853:30
16Lukas NovakTeam AustriaAustria62.57600021362353:47
17Michele BertelleA.S.D. FonzasoItaly57.769001007080155:58
18Michele FrancoA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly54.750999450683657:30
19Giacomo NisiCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.Italy53.268001556396558:17
20Walter BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PavioneItaly52.264999389648458:51
21Aaron GaioA.S.D. G.S. PavioneItaly50.659999847412159:46
22Maurizio CastellazA.S.D. G.S. PavioneItaly50.569999694824259:49
23Dario BertoliniOpk Miraflores AsdItaly50.06900024414061:00:07
24Francesco MagenesA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly49.15800094604491:00:41
25Jakob WolframTeam AustriaAustria46.53699874877931:02:22
26Kilian TrummerTeam AustriaAustria46.42300033569341:02:26
27Manuel NegrelloU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy46.21799850463871:02:35
28Fabio DavesA.D. Trent-oItaly44.91199874877931:03:29
29Giacomo BarboneAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroUnited States41.96699905395511:05:40
30Simone BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PavioneItaly41.5569992065431:06:00
31Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PavioneItaly39.47700119018551:07:43
32Serhiy MukhidinovFriuli Mtb & Orienteering A.S.D.Ukraine38.91299819946291:08:12
33Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly38.90800094604491:08:12
34Marcello LambertiniPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy38.57899856567381:08:30
35Lorenzo PittauPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy37.56299972534181:09:25
36Roberto DallavalleGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.Italy37.53099822998051:09:27
37Luca RosatoA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItaly37.39400100708011:09:34
38Cristian GreciA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più PomìItaly36.40900039672851:10:30
39Nicolò LivaA.S.D. Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly35.40900039672851:11:30
40Alvise RumorA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItaly31.79299926757811:15:27
41Andrea BrunoOricuneoItaly31.28499984741211:16:04
42Dante OstiPanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.Italy31.27700042724611:16:04
43Claudio BalboOricuneoItaly30.78300094604491:16:41
44Gabriele MarzoliniA.S.D. Orienteering Club AppenninoItaly27.17499923706051:21:37
45Andrea BrandoliniAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItaly26.68499946594241:22:21
47Federico BacciPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy24.65699958801271:25:41
48Andrea MarzollaA.S.D. Orienteering Club AppenninoItaly23.95299911499021:26:56
49Alain Ben RejebA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più PomìItaly23.94400024414061:26:57
50Alessio DalfolloGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.Italy23.79500007629391:27:13
51Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly23.65299987792971:27:29
52Fabio RonzaniA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly22.3829994201661:29:55
53Luca FainiA.S.D. Orienteering ComoItaly18.85400009155271:37:59
54Marco DorigoPunto K Orienteering AsdItaly18.12599945068361:39:56
55Mattia SalvioniA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly17.35400009155271:42:08
57Andrea MiglioreA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly14.57199954986571:51:27
58Nicolò Bugane'Polisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy14.2460002899171:52:43
59Erik NicolaoU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy13.42500019073491:56:07
60Federico NavarraA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly0over max time
63Stefano GallettiA.S.D. Unione LombardaItaly0over max time
64Paolo ConsoliA.S.D. Unione LombardaItaly0over max time
65Angelo OcchiA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly0mispunched
Matias ScartonA.S.D. FonzasoItaly0did not start
Paolo DorigatiOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.Italy0did not start

Women

3 940 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Anna PradelU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy10045:46
2Ylvi KastnerTeam AustriaAustria85.348999023437549:32
3Christine KirchlechnerSportclub Meran A.S.D.Italy81.773002624511750:37
4Irene PozzebonA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly81.686996459960950:38
5Johanna TrummerTeam AustriaAustria78.992996215820351:30
6Carlotta ScaletPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. Italy77.815002441406351:53
7Anna GröllTeam AustriaAustria73.803001403808653:17
8Verena TroiA.S.D. Terlaner OrientierungslaeuferItaly72.987998962402353:34
9Nicole ScaletU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy70.692001342773454:26
10Anna CaglioA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly70.114997863769554:40
11Serena RausOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.Italy68.62999725341855:15
12Francesca TauferU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy63.888999938964857:16
13Viola ZagonelPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy62.853000640869157:44
14Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly60.634998321533258:47
15Jessica LucchettaOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.Italy56.86299896240231:00:42
16Erica CeresaA.S.D. Orienteering ComoItaly48.37300109863281:05:48
17Alice SelemOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.Italy48.23899841308591:05:54
18Lucia CurzioPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy47.62300109863281:06:19
19Adrienne BrandiCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.Italy44.22399902343751:08:50
20Noemi  InderstPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. Italy40.4760017395021:11:57
21Gaia SebastianiU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy37.56700134277341:14:41
22Maddalena De BiasiOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.Italy36.15499877929691:16:07
23Chiara CaglioA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly34.4399986267091:18:00
24Maria ZebeleA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly33.50299835205081:19:05
25Francesca De NardisPolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy33.14500045776371:19:30
26Erica CavazzaniOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.Italy32.81600189208981:19:54
27Andreina BrandiCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.Italy31.46899986267091:21:36
28Agata MarchiOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.Italy31.01799964904791:22:11
29Alessandra ArrigoniA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly30.64900016784671:22:41
30Giulia MaschioU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy29.97400093078611:23:36
32Silvia MinellaA.S.D. FonzasoItaly28.28700065612791:26:04
33Arianna TauferU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy27.81100082397461:26:48
34Elisa LucianU.S. Primiero A.S.D.Italy25.86899948120121:30:00
36Sabrina RausOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.Italy22.52400016784671:36:27
37Alice TalignaniA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più PomìItaly21.802999496461:38:01
38Barbara GiuganinoA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly21.49699974060061:38:43
45Martina PaonePolisportiva 'g. Masi'Italy0over max time
48Karin CesconPunto K Orienteering AsdItaly0over max time
49Martina PalumboA.D. Trent-oItaly0mispunched
50Laura VigniA.S.D. Polisportiva BesaneseItaly0mispunched
52Rebecca Dal BonA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly0did not finish
53Marta ScapinA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItaly0did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport