International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slovak Orienteering Championship – Middle distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Slovak Orienteering Championship – Middle distance
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 25 September 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

3 610 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Bujdosó ZoltánTabáni Spartacus (SPA)Hungary31:108:38
2Bakó ÁronTabáni Spartacus (SPA)Hungary31:55+0:458:50
3Krajčík MichalKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia32:06+0:568:53
4Chupek JakubSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia33:06+1:569:10
5Jonáš AdamKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia33:20+2:109:14
6Dávidík MarianKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia35:06+3:569:43
7Nagy PéterTabáni Spartacus (SPA)Hungary36:17+5:0710:03
8Piják OndrejKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia36:18+5:0810:03
9Mušinský TomášKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia36:29+5:1910:06
10Barták LukášKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia36:36+5:2610:08
11Knor MartinKlub OB MartinSlovakia38:08+6:5810:33
12Bukovac PavolŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia38:12+7:0210:34
13Szabó LeventeSzegedi VasutasSlovakia39:37+8:2710:58
14Bukovac MarošŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia40:07+8:5711:06
15Divin PéterTabáni Spartacus (SPA)Hungary40:29+9:1911:12
16Franko DávidKlub OB KysakSlovakia40:58+9:4811:20
17Papuga MiroslavKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia42:06+10:5611:39
18Felföldi TamásSzegedi VasutasHungary43:25+12:1512:01
19Kollár MiroslavKlub OB KysakSlovakia44:59+13:4912:27
20Mižúr PeterŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia45:12+14:0212:31
21Müller MatejŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia45:37+14:2712:38
22Vajda BalázsSzegedi VasutasHungary49:44+18:3413:46
23Franko StanislavKlub OB KysakSlovakia49:50+18:4013:48
24Barták MichalKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia50:53+19:4314:05
25Szabó RastislavŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia54:25+23:1515:04
26Tysz AdamKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia55:45+24:3515:26
27Bereczki MátéSzegedi VasutasHungary56:15+25:0515:34
28Mižúr ŠimonŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia57:48+26:3816:00
29Bugár GergelyBÖFHungary1:24:37+53:2723:26
Hraboš MatejŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiamispunched

Women

3 050 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sárközy ZsófiaTabáni Spartacus (SPA)Hungary32:1510:34
2Weissová ĽuboslavaKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia34:52+2:3711:25
3Lamiová KatarínaKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia39:00+6:4512:47
4Sedileková ElaŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia45:47+13:3215:00
5Gerber CsengeSzegedi VasutasHungary46:51+14:3615:21
6Miklušová TamaraTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia47:17+15:0215:30
7Szerencsi IldikóSzegedi VasutasHungary47:41+15:2615:38
8Wartiaková MartaŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia47:44+15:2915:39
9Pijáková BarboraKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia48:27+16:1215:53
10Müller Papugová KatarínaKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia48:49+16:3416:00
11Miklušová TerezaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia51:10+18:5516:46
12Gera KrisztinaSzegedi VasutasHungary52:02+19:4717:03
13Jablonovská LenkaKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia53:22+21:0717:29
14Papugová MartinaKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia55:32+23:1718:12
15Papugová AndreaKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia1:00:00+27:4519:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport