International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 12. National Event Swiss-O

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 12. National Event Swiss-O
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 26 September 2021

Classes: Show all | EW | EM | WE | ME

Euromeeting Women

7 100 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tereza JanosikovaCZECzech Republic49:37
2Veera KlemettinenFINFinland50:49+1:12
3Lotta KarholaFINFinland51:06+1:29
4Amy NymalmFINFinland51:28+1:51
5Denisa KosovaCZECzech Republic51:54+2:17
6Vendula HorcickovaCZECzech Republic53:27+3:50
7Elin MånssonSWESweden53:38+4:01
8Josefin TjernlundSWESweden54:10+4:33
9Sandra GrosbergaLATLatvia54:33+4:56
10Andrea SvenssonSWESweden54:54+5:17
11Isia BassetFRAFrance55:00+5:23
12Venla TaulavuoriFINFinland55:19+5:42
13Enni JalavaFINFinland55:49+6:12
14Ellinor TjernlundSWESweden55:51+6:14
15Florence HanauerFRAFrance56:34+6:57
16Grace MolloyGBRGreat Britain57:04+7:27
17Hanna WizniewskaPOLPoland57:08+7:31
18Deborah StadlerSUISwitzerland57:20+7:43
19Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonSWESweden58:21+8:44
20Aleksandra HornikPOLPoland59:10+9:33
21Anni HaanpääFINFinland59:33+9:56
22Inka NurminenFINFinland59:39+10:02
23Jenny BaklidNORNorway59:55+10:18
24Birte FriedrichsGERGermany1:00:35+10:58
25Siiri SilvenoinenFINFinland1:00:37+11:00
26Hanna WeySUISwitzerland1:00:45+11:08
27Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenDENDenmark1:01:40+12:03
28Karoliina UkskoskiFINFinland1:01:58+12:21
29Laura KingGBRGreat Britain1:02:45+13:08
30Anja ProbstSUISwitzerland1:02:49+13:12
31Siri SuterSUISwitzerland1:02:50+13:13
31Frida VikströmSWESweden1:02:50+13:13
33Sanna HotzSUISwitzerland1:02:58+13:21
34Tereza CechovaCZECzech Republic1:05:02+15:25
35Anu TuomistoFINFinland1:05:15+15:38
36Mairi EadesGBRGreat Britain1:05:33+15:56
37Lucie LatasteFRAFrance1:05:43+16:06
38Annika SimonsenDENDenmark1:06:26+16:49
39Malin Agervig KristianssonDENDenmark1:07:08+17:31
40Eilidh CampbellGBRGreat Britain1:07:14+17:37
41Jo ShepherdGBRGreat Britain1:07:25+17:48
42Tifenn MouletFRAFrance1:09:01+19:24
43Siri NyfelerSUISwitzerland1:09:08+19:31
44Elisa BertozziSUISwitzerland1:09:11+19:34
45Corina HüniSUISwitzerland1:11:01+21:24
46Cécile FoltzerFRAFrance1:11:09+21:32
47Klara AxelssonSWESweden1:11:33+21:56
48Patricia NiekeGERGermany1:11:37+22:00
49Marita HotzSUISwitzerland1:12:03+22:26
50Hanna MüllerSUIGermany1:12:08+22:31
51Johanna Börjesson ErikssonSWESweden1:14:16+24:39
52Jennie Börjesson ErikssonSWESweden1:15:19+25:42
53Anna PradelITAItaly1:15:34+25:57
54Fiona BunnGBRGreat Britain1:16:27+26:50
55Paula StarkeGERGermany1:18:26+28:49
56Hannah HänselGERGermany1:18:53+29:16
57Juliette BassetFRAFrance1:25:15+35:38
0Maëlle BeauvirFRAFrancemispunched
0Ida ØbroDENDenmarkmispunched
0Tilda ÖstbergSWESwedenmispunched
Sanna FasthSWESwedendid not start
Agnes Nørgård KrachtDENDenmarkdid not start
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenDENDenmarkdid not start
Alva OlssonSWESwedendid not start
Elena PezzatiSUISwitzerlanddid not start
Siana SennSUISwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport