International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Orienteering Championships 2021 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 9 September 2021

Classes: Show all | Men 20 | Women 20

Women 20

7 040 m, 113 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lilly GraberSwitzerland52:59
2Lucie SemikovaCzech Republic53:47+0:48
3Viktoria MagHungary54:25+1:26
4Petrina CostermansSweden54:30+1:31
5Pia Young VikNorway54:58+1:59
6Hanna LundbergSweden55:39+2:40
7Marketa MulickovaCzech Republic55:43+2:44
8Tilda OstbergSweden55:51+2:52
9Ida HaapalaFinland56:24+3:25
10Maria MaattanenFinland56:25+3:26
10Csilla GardonyiHungary56:25+3:26
12Alva SonessonSweden56:44+3:45
13Siana SennSwitzerland57:03+4:04
14Salla IsoherranenFinland57:09+4:10
15Sanna HotzSwitzerland57:33+4:34
16Tilde BacklundSweden57:49+4:50
17Michaela DittrichovaCzech Republic58:35+5:36
18Hedvig Valbjorn GydesenDenmark58:36+5:37
19Corina HueniSwitzerland58:47+5:48
20Caterina DalleraItaly59:02+6:03
21Vera MoserSwitzerland59:27+6:28
22Malin Agervig KristianssonDenmark59:35+6:36
23Boglarka CzakoHungary1:00:04+7:05
24Oda ScheeleNorway1:00:08+7:09
25Ines BergerSwitzerland1:00:16+7:17
25Cecile CalandryFrance1:00:16+7:17
27Jenny BaklidNorway1:00:45+7:46
28Tereza KosovaCzech Republic1:01:11+8:12
29Hanne HiloFinland1:01:27+8:28
30Lucie LatasteFrance1:01:35+8:36
31Barbora SmolkovaCzech Republic1:01:42+8:43
31Tifenn MouletFrance1:01:42+8:43
33Kristin Melby JacobsenNorway1:01:52+8:53
34Elza KuzeLatvia1:02:10+9:11
35Kristina PashchenkoUkraine1:02:42+9:43
36Dominika MeroHungary1:02:45+9:46
37Eva Ornhagen JoergensenDenmark1:02:46+9:47
38Luboslava WeissovaSlovakia1:02:51+9:52
39Perrine ToussaintFrance1:03:38+10:39
40Xenia Ledesma BuscartSpain1:03:43+10:44
41Janne Tjorhom AasheimNorway1:03:50+10:51
42Laura BerkeLatvia1:04:00+11:01
43Alberte Kaae NielsenDenmark1:04:02+11:03
44Feia TsyvilskaUkraine1:04:37+11:38
45Anastasia BotovaRussia1:04:40+11:41
46Mari LinnusEstonia1:05:03+12:04
47Maya KastnerAustria1:05:06+12:07
47Kika Basaran van HamSpain1:05:06+12:07
49Agnieszka MazurekPoland1:05:07+12:08
50Amalie ErtmannDenmark1:05:10+12:11
51Viktoria BolotnikovaRussia1:06:04+13:05
52Anna PradelItaly1:06:12+13:13
53Lotta Friederike WeyhenmeyerGermany1:06:34+13:35
54Olesia RiazanovaRussia1:06:44+13:45
55Leonarda BaltinaLatvia1:07:14+14:15
56Anna GroellAustria1:07:16+14:17
57Mathilde Smedega MadsenDenmark1:07:42+14:43
58Alix VillarFrance1:07:43+14:44
59Olesia GladilkinaRussia1:08:32+15:33
60Patricia ToledoSpain1:08:35+15:36
61Ugne SkucaiteLithuania1:09:23+16:24
62Lorely KorvelEstonia1:09:24+16:25
62Tille De SmulBelgium1:09:24+16:25
64Veera LaaksoviitaFinland1:10:33+17:34
65Martina RizziItaly1:10:43+17:44
66Annabelle DelenneFrance1:10:50+17:51
67Anastasiya KurovaRussia1:11:18+18:19
68Desislava BahchevanovaBulgaria1:11:27+18:28
69Annarita ScalzottoItaly1:11:29+18:30
70Emma LingSweden1:11:46+18:47
71Kristine BrunereLatvia1:11:54+18:55
72Anna Emilija SutaLatvia1:12:32+19:33
73Johanna LaanojaEstonia1:13:04+20:05
74Anastasiia BeliakovaRussia1:13:35+20:36
75Viktoria KostercovaSlovakia1:14:01+21:02
76Giulia DissetteItaly1:14:14+21:15
77Anna KarlovaCzech Republic1:14:16+21:17
78Zuzanna GielecPoland1:14:23+21:24
79Yelyzaveta OstapenkoUkraine1:14:43+21:44
80Katja BabicSlovenia1:14:57+21:58
81Evangelina DyaksovaBulgaria1:15:17+22:18
82Julia KrempinskaPoland1:16:08+23:09
83Agnese JaunmuktaneLatvia1:16:38+23:39
84Yana IlievaBulgaria1:16:59+24:00
85Anastasiia BiliakovaUkraine1:17:02+24:03
86Aleksandra CiuraPoland1:17:24+24:25
87Zala ZavrlSlovenia1:17:44+24:45
88Julia KrekelsBelgium1:18:35+25:36
89Velina KoevaBulgaria1:19:26+26:27
90Reneta NenkovaBulgaria1:19:46+26:47
91Lucia Misas BernardinoSpain1:20:41+27:42
92Aoife O SullivanIreland1:21:55+28:56
93Charlotte Meike LeonhardtGermany1:22:05+29:06
94Paula PavlinCroatia1:22:19+29:20
95Olga Jerkovic PericCroatia1:22:44+29:45
96Zdenka Petra StambukCroatia1:23:22+30:23
97Natalija TaticSerbia1:27:13+34:14
98Yana PenevaBulgaria1:28:07+35:08
99Nilla BogenspergerAustria1:28:33+35:34
100Melisa AltinciTurkey1:29:19+36:20
101Diana AleksievaUnited States1:30:21+37:22
102Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia1:34:35+41:36
103Esma MelleTurkey1:35:42+42:43
104Jessica ColleranUnited States1:36:23+43:24
105Bahar OzcelikTurkey1:39:06+46:07
106Ana Pia PogacarSlovenia1:40:16+47:17
107Yaren YilmazTurkey1:41:58+48:59
108Elif Sena UygunTurkey1:44:47+51:48
109Arisa FukudaJapan1:47:07+54:08
110Rina ImaiJapan2:07:28+1:14:29
111Suzune KotajimaJapan2:27:30+1:34:31
Laurence DefraigneBelgiummispunched
Buket AydinTurkeydid not finish
Milja VaatajaFinlanddid not start
Aasne HaavengenNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport