International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cup of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cup of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 16 January 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

4 300 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation19:084:26
2Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation19:464:35
3Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation19:494:36
4Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation19:534:37
5Dmitry NikitinSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation20:194:43
6Maxim TrifonenkovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:214:43
7Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:274:45
8Igor LinkevichRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:334:46
9Vadim OgorodnikovSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation20:414:48
10Nikolay MakarovKirovRussian Federation20:464:49
11German SazykinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation20:544:51
12Ivan KulikovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation21:064:54
13Nikita TimofeevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation21:074:54
14Nikolai TaranKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation21:104:55
15Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation21:375:01
16Aleksandr ZlobinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation21:405:02
17Alexandr SkrebnevTyumenRussian Federation21:575:06
18Vladimir IgnatovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation22:005:06
19Maksim ZhilinRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation22:215:11
20Sergey MityakovKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation22:225:12
21Alexander BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federation22:265:13
22Ilya LebedevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation22:545:19
23Alexander SitnikovPermRussian Federation23:185:25
24Dmitriy SemenovKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation23:225:26
25Aleksandr ErmakovSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation23:345:28
26Nikolai RozhinLegendaRussian Federation23:395:30
27Vadim NikitinRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation24:085:36
28Vladislav AgeenkoKrasnoyarskRussian Federation24:215:39
29Maxim TaskaevKrasnoyarskRussian Federation25:175:52
30Egor ZorinChelyabinskRussian Federation25:305:55
31Ruslan SafinSamaraRussian Federation39:569:17

Women

3 900 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alena TrapeznikovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation18:324:45
2Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation18:524:50
3Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation19:154:56
4Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation19:395:02
5Varvara ErmolaevaEdelweissRussian Federation19:465:04
6Mariya PetrushkoLeningrad regionRussian Federation19:555:06
7Marina ViatkinaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation19:595:07
8Daria ShupikovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:155:11
9Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:205:12
10Aleksandra RusakovaLeader PetrozavodskRussian Federation20:255:14
11Ekaterina StepanovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:295:15
12Kseniia TerekhovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation20:315:15
13Sofia KuznetsovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation21:215:28
14Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation21:505:35
15Kristina TimofeevaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation22:475:50
16Nadezhda KholmanskikhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation22:485:50
17Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation24:076:11
18Viktoria KrutovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation24:216:14
19Olga BorodulinaSaint PetersburgRussian Federation24:226:14
20Ulyana Sokolskayarepublic of tatarstanRussian Federation25:046:25
21Anna LishtaevaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation27:537:08
22Ivanova KseniyaSpecificRussian Federation29:367:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021