International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cup of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cup of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 January 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

15 500 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:24:365:27
2Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:24:585:28
3Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:27:065:37
4Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:27:115:37
5Dmitry NikitinSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation1:27:445:39
6Nikolai TaranKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:29:075:44
7Igor LinkevichRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:29:185:45
8Ivan KulikovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:29:205:45
9Egor ZorinChelyabinskRussian Federation1:29:505:47
10Aleksandr ZlobinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:31:265:53
11Vadim OgorodnikovSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation1:32:245:57
12Maksim ZhilinRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:33:016:00
13Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:33:036:00
14Maxim TrifonenkovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:34:126:04
15Nikolay MakarovKirovRussian Federation1:35:436:10
16Alexandr SkrebnevTyumenRussian Federation1:36:406:14
17Vadim NikitinRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:36:446:14
18Vladimir IgnatovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:37:226:16
19German SazykinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:38:586:23
20Ilya LebedevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:41:056:31
21Nikita TimofeevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:41:146:31
22Maxim TaskaevKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:41:596:34
23Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:326:44
24Sergey MityakovKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:46:186:51
25Alexander BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1:47:106:54
26Dmitriy SemenovKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:52:377:15
27Alexander SitnikovPermRussian Federation1:53:177:18
28Nikolai RozhinLegendaRussian Federation1:56:197:30
29Aleksandr ErmakovSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation1:57:287:34
30Vladislav AgeenkoKrasnoyarskRussian Federation2:01:267:50
-1Ruslan SafinSamaraRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

10 600 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:07:096:20
2Alena TrapeznikovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:07:406:23
3Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:07:516:24
4Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:12:116:48
5Marina ViatkinaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:14:467:03
6Daria ShupikovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:15:117:05
7Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:16:057:10
8Varvara ErmolaevaEdelweissRussian Federation1:16:097:11
9Kseniia TerekhovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:17:427:19
10Aleksandra RusakovaLeader PetrozavodskRussian Federation1:18:097:22
11Mariya PetrushkoLeningrad regionRussian Federation1:18:587:26
12Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:21:077:39
13Kristina TimofeevaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:22:177:45
14Ekaterina StepanovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:22:367:47
15Sofia KuznetsovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:24:357:58
16Olga BorodulinaSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1:29:188:25
17Nadezhda KholmanskikhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:31:348:38
18Viktoria KrutovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:31:518:39
19Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:32:038:41
20Ulyana Sokolskayarepublic of tatarstanRussian Federation1:38:359:18
21Anna LishtaevaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:49:4310:21
22Ivanova KseniyaSpecificRussian Federation1:51:3710:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021