International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cup of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cup of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 January 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

15 500 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:24:365:27
2Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:24:585:28
3Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:27:065:37
4Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:27:115:37
5Dmitry NikitinSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation1:27:445:39
6Nikolai TaranKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:29:075:44
7Igor LinkevichRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:29:185:45
8Ivan KulikovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:29:205:45
9Egor ZorinChelyabinskRussian Federation1:29:505:47
10Aleksandr ZlobinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:31:265:53
11Vadim OgorodnikovSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation1:32:245:57
12Maksim ZhilinRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:33:016:00
13Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:33:036:00
14Maxim TrifonenkovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:34:126:04
15Nikolay MakarovKirovRussian Federation1:35:436:10
16Alexandr SkrebnevTyumenRussian Federation1:36:406:14
17Vadim NikitinRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:36:446:14
18Vladimir IgnatovRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:37:226:16
19German SazykinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:38:586:23
20Ilya LebedevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:41:056:31
21Nikita TimofeevRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:41:146:31
22Maxim TaskaevKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:41:596:34
23Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:326:44
24Sergey MityakovKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:46:186:51
25Alexander BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1:47:106:54
26Dmitriy SemenovKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:52:377:15
27Alexander SitnikovPermRussian Federation1:53:177:18
28Nikolai RozhinLegendaRussian Federation1:56:197:30
29Aleksandr ErmakovSpartak OktyabrskiyRussian Federation1:57:287:34
30Vladislav AgeenkoKrasnoyarskRussian Federation2:01:267:50
-1Ruslan SafinSamaraRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

10 600 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:07:096:20
2Alena TrapeznikovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:07:406:23
3Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:07:516:24
4Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:12:116:48
5Marina ViatkinaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:14:467:03
6Daria ShupikovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:15:117:05
7Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:16:057:10
8Varvara ErmolaevaEdelweissRussian Federation1:16:097:11
9Kseniia TerekhovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:17:427:19
10Aleksandra RusakovaLeader PetrozavodskRussian Federation1:18:097:22
11Mariya PetrushkoLeningrad regionRussian Federation1:18:587:26
12Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:21:077:39
13Kristina TimofeevaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:22:177:45
14Ekaterina StepanovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:22:367:47
15Sofia KuznetsovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:24:357:58
16Olga BorodulinaSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1:29:188:25
17Nadezhda KholmanskikhRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:31:348:38
18Viktoria KrutovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1:31:518:39
19Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation1:32:038:41
20Ulyana Sokolskayarepublic of tatarstanRussian Federation1:38:359:18
21Anna LishtaevaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1:49:4310:21
22Ivanova KseniyaSpecificRussian Federation1:51:3710:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport