International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championship of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championship of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 December 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

9 100 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation42:254:39
2Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation43:23+0:584:46
3Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation43:35+1:104:47
4Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation44:35+2:104:53
5Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation45:11+2:464:57
6German SazykinRUSRussian Federation45:22+2:574:59
7Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation45:36+3:115:00
8Maksim ZhilinRUSRussian Federation45:42+3:175:01
9Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation45:43+3:185:01
10Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation45:49+3:245:02
11Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation46:02+3:375:03
12Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation46:23+3:585:05
13Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation46:30+4:055:06
14Nikolai TaranRUSRussian Federation46:43+4:185:08
15Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation47:13+4:485:11
16Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation47:18+4:535:11
17Vadim NikitinRUSRussian Federation47:29+5:045:13
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation48:12+5:475:17
19Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation48:31+6:065:19
20Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation49:03+6:385:23
21Nikita TimofeevRUSRussian Federation49:18+6:535:25
22Artemiy DormaRUSRussian Federation49:41+7:165:27
23Alexandr BondarenkoRUSRussian Federation49:44+7:195:27
24Sergey MityakovRUSRussian Federation50:02+7:375:29
25Artem NikolskiyRUSRussian Federation50:36+8:115:33
26Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation51:24+8:595:38
27Alexander SitnikovRUSRussian Federation51:45+9:205:41
28Dmitriy SemenovRUSRussian Federation52:39+10:145:47
29Yury KosolapofRUSRussian Federation53:20+10:555:51
30Danil BuzovkinRUSRussian Federation54:31+12:065:59
31Vladislav AgeenkoRUSRussian Federation55:11+12:466:03
32Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation56:43+14:186:13
33Andrei SkliuevRUSRussian Federation56:53+14:286:15
34Dmitry MudrenovRUSRussian Federation57:01+14:366:15
35Maxim TaskaevRUSRussian Federation59:47+17:226:34
36Nikolai RozhinRUSRussian Federation1:03:59+21:347:01
37Andrey KhodanovichRUSRussian Federation1:11:31+29:067:51
38Dmitry YurevRUSRussian Federation1:15:10+32:458:15
Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Daniil PiankovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexandr SkrebnevRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

7 900 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation41:495:17
2Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation42:53+1:045:25
3Olesia RiazanovaRUSRussian Federation43:21+1:325:29
4Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation43:30+1:415:30
5Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation45:11+3:225:43
6Anastasiya GlukhikhRUSRussian Federation45:14+3:255:43
7Marina ViatkinaRUSRussian Federation45:22+3:335:44
8Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation45:24+3:355:44
9Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation45:44+3:555:47
10Sofia KuznetsovaRUSRussian Federation47:09+5:205:58
11Tatiana NeklyudovaRUSRussian Federation47:14+5:255:58
12Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation47:16+5:275:58
13Kristina TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation47:46+5:576:02
14Olga LebedevaRUSRussian Federation49:17+7:286:14
15Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation49:28+7:396:15
16Nadezhda KholmanskikhRUSRussian Federation49:37+7:486:16
17Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation50:09+8:206:20
18Vera DrobotRUSRussian Federation50:14+8:256:21
19Viktoria KrutovaRUSRussian Federation50:28+8:396:23
20Ivanova KseniyaRUSRussian Federation50:32+8:436:23
21Evgenia IvanovaRUSRussian Federation57:21+15:327:15
22Daria ZagorodnikovaRUSRussian Federation58:08+16:197:21
23Mariia VorobevaRUSRussian Federation58:33+16:447:24
24Ulyana SokolskayaRUSRussian Federation59:22+17:337:30
25Alena MatveevaRUSRussian Federation59:37+17:487:32
26Anastasiia RomanovaRUSRussian Federation1:01:46+19:577:49
27Evgeniya KremenaRUSRussian Federation1:02:39+20:507:55
28Viktoriya ZaporozhskayaRUSRussian Federation1:02:56+21:077:57
29Nadezhda ZiminaRUSRussian Federation1:09:58+28:098:51
30Anna LishtaevaRUSRussian Federation1:10:38+28:498:56
31Nastya RyzhovaRUSRussian Federation1:15:03+33:149:30
32Anastasia VanyushinaRUSRussian Federation1:38:59+57:1012:31
33Marina KozlovaRUSRussian Federation1:47:01+1:05:1213:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport