International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championship of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championship of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 December 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

16 600 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation1:11:384:18
2Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:13:59+2:214:27
3Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:14:12+2:344:28
4Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation1:14:29+2:514:29
5Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation1:14:30+2:524:29
6Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:14:56+3:184:30
7Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:15:29+3:514:32
8Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:15:39+4:014:33
9Artemiy DormaRUSRussian Federation1:15:43+4:054:33
10Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation1:16:28+4:504:36
11Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation1:16:33+4:554:36
12Nikolai TaranRUSRussian Federation1:17:24+5:464:39
13Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation1:19:28+7:504:47
14Alexandr SkrebnevRUSRussian Federation1:19:30+7:524:47
15Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation1:19:58+8:204:49
16Maksim ZhilinRUSRussian Federation1:20:49+9:114:52
17Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation1:21:46+10:084:55
18Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation1:22:26+10:484:57
19Sergey MityakovRUSRussian Federation1:23:38+12:005:02
20Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:24:02+12:245:03
21Alexander SitnikovRUSRussian Federation1:24:10+12:325:04
22Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation1:24:35+12:575:05
23Alexandr BondarenkoRUSRussian Federation1:25:02+13:245:07
24Nikita TimofeevRUSRussian Federation1:25:14+13:365:08
25Andrei SkliuevRUSRussian Federation1:26:59+15:215:14
26Artem NikolskiyRUSRussian Federation1:28:13+16:355:18
27Vadim NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:29:21+17:435:22
28Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federation1:29:31+17:535:23
29Danil BuzovkinRUSRussian Federation1:31:00+19:225:28
30Dmitriy SemenovRUSRussian Federation1:31:36+19:585:31
31Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation1:34:34+22:565:41
32Daniil PiankovRUSRussian Federation1:34:48+23:105:42
33Vladislav AgeenkoRUSRussian Federation1:34:50+23:125:42
34Yury KosolapofRUSRussian Federation1:35:13+23:355:44
35Dmitry MudrenovRUSRussian Federation1:44:21+32:436:17
36Nikolai RozhinRUSRussian Federation1:48:33+36:556:32
Andrey KhodanovichRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
German SazykinRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Maxim TaskaevRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitry YurevRUSRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

12 900 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation1:03:334:55
2Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation1:04:58+1:255:02
3Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation1:05:29+1:565:04
4Olesia RiazanovaRUSRussian Federation1:05:36+2:035:05
5Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation1:06:37+3:045:09
6Marina ViatkinaRUSRussian Federation1:09:54+6:215:25
7Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation1:09:55+6:225:25
8Tatiana NeklyudovaRUSRussian Federation1:09:57+6:245:25
9Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation1:10:51+7:185:29
10Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation1:13:15+9:425:40
11Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation1:13:16+9:435:40
12Olga LebedevaRUSRussian Federation1:14:48+11:155:47
13Nadezhda KholmanskikhRUSRussian Federation1:17:58+14:256:02
14Viktoria KrutovaRUSRussian Federation1:18:00+14:276:02
15Sofia KuznetsovaRUSRussian Federation1:18:40+15:076:05
16Vera DrobotRUSRussian Federation1:19:16+15:436:08
17Mariia VorobevaRUSRussian Federation1:20:25+16:526:14
18Ulyana SokolskayaRUSRussian Federation1:20:57+17:246:16
19Anna LishtaevaRUSRussian Federation1:26:57+23:246:44
20Nastya RyzhovaRUSRussian Federation1:27:10+23:376:45
21Evgenia IvanovaRUSRussian Federation1:28:40+25:076:52
22Nadezhda ZiminaRUSRussian Federation1:33:16+29:437:13
23Alena MatveevaRUSRussian Federation1:36:48+33:157:30
24Daria ZagorodnikovaRUSRussian Federation1:38:58+35:257:40
25Anastasiia RomanovaRUSRussian Federation1:43:39+40:068:02
26Evgeniya KremenaRUSRussian Federation1:56:47+53:149:03
27Viktoriya ZaporozhskayaRUSRussian Federation1:57:49+54:169:07
Anastasiya GlukhikhRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Marina KozlovaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Ivanova KseniyaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Kristina TimofeevaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Anastasia VanyushinaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021