International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Orienteering Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Orienteering Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 9 April 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

4 200 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksei AsmolovNo club membershipRussian Federation19:054:32
2Artem PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation19:19+0:144:35
3Andrey KhramovNo club membershipRussian Federation19:24+0:194:37
4Dmitrii PatrinNo club membershipRussian Federation19:29+0:244:38
5Dmitrii NakonechnyiNo club membershipRussian Federation19:30+0:254:38
6Sergey DobryninNo club membershipRussian Federation19:36+0:314:40
7Dmitrii PoliakovNo club membershipRussian Federation19:39+0:344:40
8Aleksandr MalyginNo club membershipRussian Federation19:40+0:354:40
9Andrey KozyrevNo club membershipRussian Federation19:45+0:404:42
10Evgeniy GodlevskiyNo club membershipRussian Federation19:48+0:434:42
11Igor PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation19:50+0:454:43
12Dmitry TsvetkovNo club membershipRussian Federation19:57+0:524:45
13Kirill KomarovNo club membershipRussian Federation20:01+0:564:45
14Konstantin SerebryanitskiyNo club membershipRussian Federation20:12+1:074:48
15Aleksandr SidorovNo club membershipRussian Federation20:17+1:124:49
16Valentin KoziavinNo club membershipRussian Federation20:18+1:134:50
17Daniil KashinNo club membershipRussian Federation20:32+1:274:53
18Bogdan RodionovNo club membershipRussian Federation20:34+1:294:53
19Sergey PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation20:35+1:304:54
20Daniil SorokinNo club membershipRussian Federation20:41+1:364:55
21Nikolai KudriavtcevNo club membershipRussian Federation21:18+2:135:04
22Ivan KuchmenkoNo club membershipRussian Federation21:26+2:215:06
23Vladimir GrininNo club membershipRussian Federation21:29+2:245:06
24Ilia RazarenovNo club membershipRussian Federation21:29+2:245:06
25Vladislav DevyatovNo club membershipRussian Federation21:31+2:265:07
26Nikita SmirnovNo club membershipRussian Federation21:42+2:375:10
27Alexey KarpovNo club membershipRussian Federation21:44+2:395:10
28Alexey TikhonchukNo club membershipRussian Federation22:10+3:055:16
29Sergey BorovkovNo club membershipRussian Federation22:29+3:245:21
30Roman SivachukNo club membershipRussian Federation23:05+4:005:29
31Renat AkhmetzhanovNo club membershipRussian Federation23:47+4:425:39
32Alexander PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation23:48+4:435:40
33Dmitrii GlotovNo club membershipRussian Federation25:28+6:236:03
34Alexandr KashirinNo club membershipRussian Federationmispunched

Women

3 600 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasiia BorovkovaNo club membershipRussian Federation19:115:19
2Tatyana RiabkinaNo club membershipRussian Federation19:20+0:095:22
3Svetlana MironovaNo club membershipRussian Federation19:31+0:205:25
4Aleksandra VoitovaNo club membershipRussian Federation19:44+0:335:28
5Anna DvorianskaiaNo club membershipRussian Federation19:56+0:455:32
6Yulia NovikovaNo club membershipRussian Federation19:58+0:475:32
7Olesia RiazanovaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:00+0:495:33
8Irina LazarevaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:02+0:515:33
9Anastasiya GrigorevaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:04+0:535:34
10Svetlana RaikovaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:08+0:575:35
11Kseniia PenzinaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:26+1:155:40
12Nina TemyakovaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:32+1:215:42
13Tatiana BevzaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:36+1:255:43
14Ekaterina NikitinaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:37+1:265:43
15Veronika KalininaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:38+1:275:43
16Inna SomovaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:38+1:275:43
17Ekaterina RyazanovaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:41+1:305:44
18Anastasia SergeevaNo club membershipRussian Federation20:45+1:345:45
19Anna PavlovaNo club membershipRussian Federation21:00+1:495:50
20Liliya KalininaNo club membershipRussian Federation21:39+2:286:00
21Daria PanchenkoNo club membershipRussian Federation21:41+2:306:01
22Mariya KholomyanskayaNo club membershipRussian Federation21:49+2:386:03
23Oksana ZyrianovaNo club membershipRussian Federation21:57+2:466:05
24Daria GrachevaNo club membershipRussian Federation22:15+3:046:10
25Zlata MalyshevaNo club membershipRussian Federation22:22+3:116:12
26Antonina NaidionovaNo club membershipRussian Federation22:26+3:156:13
27Anna SafronovaNo club membershipRussian Federation22:42+3:316:18
28Mariia NovikovaNo club membershipRussian Federation22:44+3:336:18
29Anastasiia PashutoNo club membershipRussian Federation23:14+4:036:27
30Tatiana FomichevaNo club membershipRussian Federation23:18+4:076:28
31Tatyana SkachkovaNo club membershipRussian Federation24:02+4:516:40
32Lika RazinaNo club membershipRussian Federation24:36+5:256:50
33Daria DansarunovaNo club membershipRussian Federation25:25+6:147:03
34Lyudmila UtkinaNo club membershipRussian Federation25:59+6:487:13
35Maria NakonechnayaNo club membershipRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport