International Orienteering Federation

Official results for WMG/WMOC2021 Kansai Pre-event Three days

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: WMG/WMOC2021 Kansai Pre-event Three days
Organiser: Japan
Date: 14 November 2020

Classes: Show all | M21A | W21A | W21AS | M21AS | W35A | M35A | W40A | M40A | W45A | M45A | W50A | M50A | W55A | M55A | W60A | M60A | W65A | M65A | W70A | M70A | M75A | W80A | M80A | M85A | W15A | M15A | W20A | M20A | WBL | MBL | WBS | MBS | W10 | W12 | N | G | OA | OB

M21A

4 800 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mutsuki Matsushita京都OLCJapan30:226:19
2Yuta TanikawaOLCルーパーJapan30:39+0:176:23
3Tatsuki Miyamoto京葉OLクラブJapan33:45+3:237:01
4Tomoaki Naganawa静岡OLCJapan33:59+3:377:04
5Wataru Teragauchi京葉OLクラブJapan34:22+4:007:09
6Hiroshi SugayaOLCルーパーJapan35:03+4:417:18
7Keiji Tonogaki練馬OLCJapan35:07+4:457:18
8Takumi Ikeda練馬OLCJapan35:44+5:227:26
9Takeru Ishizaki金大OLCJapan35:47+5:257:27
10Toshinari Morikawa朱雀OKJapan36:04+5:427:30
11Yohei Ike京葉OLCJapan37:44+7:227:51
12So Tanaka大阪OLC/OLCレオJapan38:18+7:567:58
13Takaya Sakanashi丘の上Japan38:22+8:007:59
14Akifumi Yamamoto京都OLCJapan38:47+8:258:04
15Hironori KatayamaOLP兵庫Japan39:28+9:068:13
16Takumi Murakami横浜OLCJapan39:56+9:348:19
17Masahiko Kurata神奈川県川崎市Japan40:23+10:018:24
18Tetsuya YamamotoカックマJapan40:44+10:228:29
19Ryosuke ItoKUOLCJapan41:17+10:558:36
19Yuta HoriOLCふるはうすJapan41:18+10:568:36
21Shin Futamata京都ランニングクラブJapan41:22+11:008:37
22Yuki Shimizu金大OLCJapan41:55+11:338:43
23Kosuke Kinugawa朱雀OKJapan43:35+13:139:04
24Yuto FukudomeJapan44:06+13:449:11
25Kunihiko Tano静岡OLCJapan44:55+14:339:21
26Kazuma InajimaJapan45:49+15:279:32
27Hiroto Igarashi金大OLCJapan46:40+16:189:43
28Yuki Sakaguchi青波走行会Japan47:21+16:599:51
29Yusuke InaokaOLP兵庫Japan47:48+17:269:57
30Shotaro Wasada京都OLCJapan47:56+17:349:59
31Hiroaki Tanaka京都OLCJapan48:28+18:0610:05
32Shoma Koike金大OLCJapan49:43+19:2110:21
33Yohei TakanoJapan49:50+19:2810:22
34Kento TokuchiJapan50:31+20:0910:31
35Shinji Yoshida阪大OLC/大阪OLCJapan50:54+20:3210:36
36Ryoya YoshidaカックマJapan51:31+21:0910:43
37Ryota ImamatsuOLCふるはうすJapan52:02+21:4010:50
38Masayuki Tashiro静岡OLCJapan52:14+21:5210:52
39Yuta Kataoka阪大OLC/大阪OLCJapan52:17+21:5510:53
40Hiroki Takeshige阪大OLCJapan57:16+26:5411:55
41Masayuki Inada朱雀OKJapan59:41+29:1912:26
42Tatsuya MiyaokaJapan1:00:49+30:2712:40
43Taisei Takagi金大OLCJapan1:04:33+34:1113:26
44Takashi Sugimura神大OLKJapan1:14:17+43:5515:28
45Takero Toyonaga京大OLCJapan1:16:19+45:5715:53
46Rikuto Kimura金大OLCJapan1:21:18+50:5616:56
Masaki KoikeJapanmispunched
Kazuhiko MaegawaTeam AQUAJapanmispunched
Dai Teramura朱雀OKJapannot competing
Jyunya Toyota神大OLKJapandid not start
Tatsuya Shiraishi入間市OLCJapandid not start
Yuta Ohigashi晴れの国岡山OLCJapandid not start
Fumichika Taninoときわ走林会Japandid not start
Kohei Kimura入間市OLCJapandid not start
Koichi Hashimoto横浜OLCJapandid not start
Takahiro Ohtaみちの会Japandid not start
Takayuki Kotajima長岡OLCJapandid not start
Yuki Saito練馬OLCJapandid not start
Tetsuya Miyajima京葉OLクラブJapandid not start
Takashi Ohkiみちの会Japandid not start
Ryota Ishiyama三河OLC/トータスJapandid not start
Takanori Arata入間市OLCJapandid not start
Naoya Togami三河OLC/トータスJapandid not start
Hiroki Komaki筑波大学Japandid not start
Tomoki Koizumi入間市OLCJapandid not start
Toshiyuki Matsuzawa浜松学院大学短期大学部Japandid not start
Takashi Watanabe丘の上Japandid not start
Noriyasu Chikuchi神大OLKOB3年目Japandid not start
Masaki Hashimoto青葉会Japandid not start
Takashi Irieサン・スーシJapandid not start

W21A

4 000 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hinako Inage京葉OLクラブJapan27:096:47
2Mikiko Minagawaみちの会Japan29:58+2:497:29
3Naoko Kano朱雀OKJapan34:57+7:488:44
4Eriko Teramura朱雀OKJapan36:32+9:239:08
5Naoka Nagayama神大OLKJapan37:40+10:319:25
6Shiori YamamoriJapan38:25+11:169:36
7Chieko Miyamoto京葉OLクラブJapan39:12+12:039:48
8Miharu Takano入間市OLCJapan40:09+13:0010:02
9Rie TanikawaOLCルーパーJapan41:47+14:3810:26
10Moeka Yamane京都OLCJapan41:51+14:4210:27
11Haruka TadaJapan41:55+14:4610:28
12Hinano OkamotoOLP兵庫Japan43:44+16:3510:56
13Minako FutatsumataつくばCoccoJapan49:33+22:2412:23
14Junko Shimomura青葉会Japan51:05+23:5612:46
Miho HoriOLCふるはうすJapandid not start
Asami Shiina三河OLCJapandid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021