International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League, #1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League, #1
Organisers: Sweden / Vasterviks OK
Date: 10 April 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

5 710 m, 79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden32:225:40
2Simon ImarkTullinge SKSweden32:26+0:045:40
3Isac Von KrusenstiernaOK KåreSweden33:56+1:345:56
4Lucas BassetOK LinnéFrance34:04+1:425:57
5Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine34:20+1:586:00
6Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden34:29+2:076:02
7Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden34:37+2:156:03
8Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden35:18+2:566:10
9Eskil KinnebergOK KåreNorway35:23+3:016:11
10Simon HectorSnättringe SKSweden35:35+3:136:13
11Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden35:37+3:156:14
12Erik HerneOK RavinenSweden36:13+3:516:20
13Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden36:17+3:556:21
14Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden36:24+4:026:22
15Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKSweden36:26+4:046:22
16Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden37:07+4:456:30
17Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden37:14+4:526:31
18Erik HannrupIF ThorSweden37:17+4:556:31
19Axel GranqvistOK RavinenSweden37:34+5:126:34
20Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSweden37:40+5:186:35
21Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden37:47+5:256:37
22Erik ClassonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden37:55+5:336:38
22Filip GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden37:55+5:336:38
24Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden37:56+5:346:38
25William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden38:10+5:486:41
26Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden38:12+5:506:41
27Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden38:17+5:556:42
28Ludvig EkNyköpings OKSweden38:26+6:046:43
29Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden38:31+6:096:44
30Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden38:42+6:206:46
31Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden38:47+6:256:47
32Thomas LandqvistOK KåreSweden38:49+6:276:47
33Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OKSweden39:02+6:406:50
34Jerker LysellRehns BKSweden39:07+6:456:51
35Jonas AnderssonKils OKSweden39:09+6:476:51
36William PommerStora Tuna OKSweden39:37+7:156:56
37Axel WrådheAttunda OKSweden39:39+7:176:56
38Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden39:41+7:196:56
39Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden39:48+7:266:58
40Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOKSweden39:59+7:377:00
41Filip OssianssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden40:00+7:387:00
42Emil LjungemyrOK KolmårdenSweden40:03+7:417:00
43Oskar Spets StorhovOK LinnéNorway40:05+7:437:01
44Filip JacobssonOK TisarenSweden40:12+7:507:02
45Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK DenselnSweden40:33+8:117:06
46Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKSweden40:46+8:247:08
47Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKSweden41:02+8:407:11
48Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden41:11+8:497:12
49Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden41:14+8:527:13
50Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine41:17+8:557:13
51Hugo LillieströmKils OKSweden41:27+9:057:15
52Quentin RauturierOK RavinenFrance41:30+9:087:16
53Rasmus SvantessonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden41:31+9:097:16
54Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:32+9:107:16
55Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden41:52+9:307:19
56Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden41:56+9:347:20
57Filip KarlssonIF HagenSweden42:08+9:467:22
58Daniel MartinssonOK TisarenSweden42:25+10:037:25
59Andreas UllerKils OKSweden42:38+10:167:27
60Heino OllinSävedalens AIKEstonia42:41+10:197:28
61August MollénOK DenselnSweden42:43+10:217:28
62Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden42:47+10:257:29
63Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden42:54+10:327:30
64Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden43:20+10:587:35
65Arvid VågIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden43:35+11:137:37
66Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SKSweden43:37+11:157:38
67Erik BerzellJärla OrienteringSweden43:40+11:187:38
68Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden43:48+11:267:40
69Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine44:05+11:437:43
70Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden44:08+11:467:43
71Johan RunessonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden44:21+11:597:46
72Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden44:43+12:217:49
73Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IKSweden44:49+12:277:50
74Måns SandgrenOK OrionSweden45:37+13:157:59
75Love BerzellOK RavinenSweden48:33+16:118:30
75Jakob AnderssonOK LinnéSweden48:33+16:118:30
77Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden48:48+16:268:32
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKNorwaymispunched
Rasmus ElmelidOK OrionSwedenmispunched
Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorwaydid not start

Women

4 910 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden34:477:05
2Helena BergmanOK RavinenSweden36:07+1:207:21
3Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden37:36+2:497:39
4Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden38:02+3:157:44
5Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden38:51+4:047:54
6Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden39:24+4:378:01
7Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden39:26+4:398:01
8Marie OlaussenStora Tuna OKNorway39:46+4:598:05
9Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway39:49+5:028:06
10Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden39:55+5:088:07
11Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden40:16+5:298:12
12Frida VikströmSundsvalls OKSweden40:21+5:348:13
13Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden40:40+5:538:16
14Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK KåreSweden41:51+7:048:31
15Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden42:48+8:018:43
16Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden42:56+8:098:44
17Ella SjöbergTullinge SKSweden43:07+8:208:46
18Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden43:15+8:288:48
19Gabriella BerganderEksjö SOKSweden43:31+8:448:51
20Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden43:35+8:488:52
21Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden44:02+9:158:58
22Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden44:50+10:039:07
23Erika Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OKSweden45:20+10:339:13
24Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden45:22+10:359:14
25Rebecka HeinrupStora Tuna OKSweden45:44+10:579:18
26Ida HylanderNyköpings OKSweden45:56+11:099:21
27Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden45:57+11:109:21
28Johanna EngströmOK HällenSweden46:02+11:159:22
29Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany46:10+11:239:24
30Maja MörthStora Tuna OKSweden46:16+11:299:25
31Linnea ClaesdotterOK TisarenSweden46:33+11:469:28
32Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OKSweden46:41+11:549:30
33Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OKSweden46:57+12:109:33
33Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden46:57+12:109:33
35Johanna Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OKSweden47:01+12:149:34
36Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden47:25+12:389:39
37Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden47:27+12:409:39
37Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSweden47:27+12:409:39
39Louise LundgrenOK OrionSweden47:38+12:519:42
40Tova OlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden47:44+12:579:43
41Anna HallménOK TisarenSweden47:52+13:059:44
42Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden47:53+13:069:45
43Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden48:03+13:169:47
44Erica EdmanIF ThorSweden48:52+14:059:57
45Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden48:54+14:079:57
46Ella PalmIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden48:57+14:109:58
47Amanda HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden49:08+14:2110:00
48Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden49:20+14:3310:02
49Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden49:35+14:4810:05
50Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden49:41+14:5410:07
51Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden49:47+15:0010:08
52Margret ZimmermannIFK Lidingö SOKEstonia49:48+15:0110:08
53Matilda ErikssonOK KåreSweden50:01+15:1410:11
54Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OKSweden50:13+15:2610:13
55Marianne HaugIK HakarpspojkarnaEstonia50:22+15:3510:15
56Ronja HuggStora Tuna OKSweden50:38+15:5110:18
57Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden50:41+15:5410:19
58Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden50:55+16:0810:22
59Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden51:03+16:1610:23
60Moa WestbladOK RavinenSweden51:25+16:3810:28
61Klara AxelssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden52:01+17:1410:35
62Hedwig HaasOK LinnéSweden52:24+17:3710:40
63Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden52:30+17:4310:41
64Alice Svensson FinndahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden54:21+19:3411:04
65Fanny SundbladEksjö SOKSweden55:13+20:2611:14
66Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal55:40+20:5311:20
67Jonna JungåkerSundsvalls OKSweden57:11+22:2411:38
68Sofie JosefssonIF Hallby SOKSweden57:13+22:2611:39
69Tilda AnderssonOK RavinenSweden57:19+22:3211:40
70Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OKSweden57:58+23:1111:48
71Tone AlbrektssonOK RavinenSweden1:01:11+26:2412:27
72Angelica RaskOK LinnéSweden1:01:30+26:4312:31
73Viktoria HelmerssonOK RavinenSweden1:02:09+27:2212:39
74Elise JosefssonIF Hallby SOKSweden1:05:22+30:3513:18
Pim HedbergOK Pan-KristianstadSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport