International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championship Middle distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championship Middle distance
Organiser: Finland
Date: 6 June 2021

Alatornion Pirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Venla TaulavuoriW21 (47)44:30+4:578:59

Angelniemen Ankkuri

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Petja PöyhönenH21B2 (46)31:566:16
2Emily KempD21B1 (48)34:25+0:108:33
10Heini SaarimäkiW21 (47)43:05+3:328:42
11Joel HakalaH21B3 (35)41:32+8:258:41
12Sanna KauppilaW21 (47)43:33+4:008:47
15Sami MäntyH21B3 (35)42:29+9:228:53
19Kaisa LylynperäD21B1 (48)39:27+5:129:48
20Nico KerkolaH21B2 (46)38:33+6:377:34
21Nuutti PirhonenH21B3 (35)43:38+10:319:07
39Jonna JuvaD21B1 (48)48:35+14:2012:05
40Sanna YlikyläW21 (47)53:03+13:3010:43
42Jere KommioH21B2 (46)44:23+12:278:43
43Pekka HyvönenM21 (51)45:42+8:297:37

Anttolan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Heikki ManninenH21B2 (46)35:11+3:156:54
Henna-Riikka HaikonenW21 (47)did not finish

Espoon Akilles

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Juha RauhalaH21B3 (35)37:22+4:157:49
7Elina RauhalaD21B2 (11)54:44+14:1614:26
10Veli-Pekka KuuttiH21B3 (35)41:31+8:248:41
23Teemu KorhonenH21B3 (35)43:40+10:339:08
32Ville VierimaaH21B2 (46)40:29+8:337:57
35Salla LaitinenW21 (47)50:51+11:1810:16
38Juha KorpioH21B2 (46)41:32+9:368:09
43Markus HjulgrenH21B1 (46)46:45+12:258:55
47Marjukka HanhijärviW21 (47)1:00:24+20:5112:12

Espoon Suunta

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anssi VesantoH21B2 (46)33:36+1:406:36
5Rinat GabitovH21B2 (46)33:53+1:576:39
7Emilia StåhlbergD21B1 (48)37:18+3:039:16
9Miika VehmasH21B3 (35)40:58+7:518:34
22Kari-Pekka SeppänenH21B2 (46)38:47+6:517:37
24Heidi PlitD21B1 (48)41:03+6:4810:12
36Ida HaapalaW21 (47)51:39+12:0610:26
41Ville KokkilaH21B2 (46)43:25+11:298:31
43Alvar PalmenH21B2 (46)44:33+12:378:45
46Sofia PellonperäW21 (47)59:28+19:5512:00

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Antti KivikkoH21B3 (35)51:49+18:4210:50

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Ilkka KivikkoH21B3 (35)55:08+22:0111:32

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Aino PrittinenD21B2 (11)56:03+15:3514:47

Haukiputaan Heitto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Suvi PäkkiläD21B2 (11)58:24+17:5615:24

Helsingin Suunnistajat

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kristiina VälimaaD21B2 (11)46:07+5:3912:10
5Einari HeinaroM21 (51)38:18+1:056:23
5Tommi OksanenH21B3 (35)34:49+1:427:17
10Elina LammiD21B1 (48)37:36+3:219:21
10Ville LampinenH21B2 (46)35:06+3:106:53
11Veli KangasM21 (51)39:42+2:296:37
11Luukas ValtonenH21B2 (46)35:07+3:116:53
12Venla TurakainenD21B1 (48)37:56+3:419:26
14Ollipekka HeikkiläH21B2 (46)35:41+3:457:00
15Arttu SyrjäläinenM21 (51)41:13+4:006:52
27Anniina SuhonenW21 (47)48:13+8:409:44
27Eero TurkkiH21B1 (46)41:45+7:257:58
32Aleksi MattilaH21B3 (35)1:08:38+35:3114:21
38Miika SuominenM21 (51)45:10+7:577:31
39Katja LahtinenW21 (47)52:53+13:2010:41
39Atte LahtinenH21B1 (46)43:55+9:358:22

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Oskari LiukkonenM21 (51)42:19+5:067:03

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Roosa HämäläinenW21 (47)51:48+12:1510:27

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jaakko LaineH21B1 (46)38:05+3:457:16

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Dmitrii IurevH21B1 (46)43:49+9:298:21

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tomi NärväH21B1 (46)mispunched

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Jukka-Pekka SeppänenH21B2 (46)40:58+9:028:02

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Anu UhotoinenD21B1 (48)52:50+18:3513:08

Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Joona HuilaM21 (51)50:11+12:588:21

IF Femman

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Joakim HakalaH21B3 (35)41:56+8:498:46
29Julia JärveläinenW21 (47)49:20+9:479:57
36Otto SundH21B1 (46)43:39+9:198:19
40Matias LundH21B1 (46)44:44+10:248:32

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Teemu OksanenM21 (51)41:50+4:376:58

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Mikko KnuuttilaM21 (51)45:14+8:017:32

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Eetu SavolainenM21 (51)49:54+12:418:19

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vesa TaanilaM21 (51)did not start

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tuomas KotroH21B1 (46)38:37+4:177:22

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Andrew BarnettH21B1 (46)39:50+5:307:36

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Konsta VanhanenH21B1 (46)40:48+6:287:47

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Juha LuomaH21B2 (46)34:47+2:516:50

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Juho YlinenH21B3 (35)33:076:55

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Hermanni SankeloH21B3 (35)42:33+9:268:54

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Merja RantanenW21 (47)41:59+2:268:28

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Inka NurminenW21 (47)42:13+2:408:31

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Lassi VaismaaH21B1 (46)40:16+5:567:41

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Topias HelminenH21B1 (46)42:07+7:478:02

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Roope SormunenH21B2 (46)39:17+7:217:43

Kalevan Rasti

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Santeri SilvennoinenM21 (51)37:39+0:266:16
2Ville PasanenH21B3 (35)33:15+0:086:57
8Lauri NenonenM21 (51)38:43+1:306:27
9Anna MoilanenD21B1 (48)37:31+3:169:19
15Jenni OvaskaD21B1 (48)38:56+4:419:41
16Oskari SilvennoinenH21B1 (46)39:20+5:007:30
17Miia NiittynenW21 (47)44:38+5:059:01
21Siiri SilvennoinenW21 (47)45:36+6:039:12
22Jere PajunenM21 (51)42:11+4:587:01
23Markus RäsänenM21 (51)42:14+5:017:02
28Roope KoskinenH21B1 (46)41:50+7:307:59
30Aapo TonderH21B1 (46)42:02+7:428:01
33Netta RajamäkiW21 (47)50:12+10:3910:08

Kangasala SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Samu LehtolaH21B1 (46)36:11+1:516:54
6Eevert ToivonenH21B1 (46)37:55+3:357:14
17Minna SaarinenD21B1 (48)39:10+4:559:44
20Miina KankoD21B1 (48)39:52+5:379:55
23Hanna SivénW21 (47)46:26+6:539:22
28Ulrika UotilaW21 (47)48:27+8:549:47
29Natalia KankoD21B1 (48)44:20+10:0511:01
36Jeremias JoutsensaariH21B2 (46)41:20+9:248:07
37Jere AhonenM21 (51)45:07+7:547:31
37Mikko HölliH21B1 (46)43:43+9:238:20
37Santeri SainioH21B2 (46)41:29+9:338:08
38Laura AhonenW21 (47)51:59+12:2610:30
40Jiri-Pekka RissanenH21B2 (46)43:11+11:158:29
42Maiju OksanenW21 (47)54:42+15:0911:03
46Satu RautiainenD21B1 (48)55:43+21:2813:51
Vilma AnnalaD21B1 (48)mispunched

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Oona ValkonenD21B1 (48)39:06+4:519:43

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Heidi MikkolaD21B1 (48)39:59+5:449:56

Keminmaan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ville-Petteri SaarelaH21B2 (46)33:48+1:526:38

Koovee

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Oleksandr KratovM21 (51)38:26+1:136:24
21Mikko KurkelaH21B3 (35)43:38+10:319:07
27Joni HirvikallioM21 (51)42:43+5:307:07
30Ari-Pekka LassilaM21 (51)43:34+6:217:15
30Tuuli PaunonenD21B1 (48)44:29+10:1411:03
41Jarno ParkkinenM21 (51)45:35+8:227:35

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Joona TynysH21B3 (35)43:28+10:219:05
29Jukka TaniH21B1 (46)41:51+7:317:59
29Mikael LindénH21B2 (46)39:49+7:537:49
33Patrik VäisänenH21B2 (46)40:38+8:427:58
40Arttu LindqvistM21 (51)45:19+8:067:33

Kuopion Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Evelina LaaksonenD21B2 (11)48:55+8:2712:54
11Anni PitkäahoD21B2 (11)1:11:17+30:4918:48
23Aapo AaltioH21B2 (46)38:49+6:537:37
30Antto-Iiro SuhonenH21B2 (46)39:53+7:577:50

Kymin Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Anni VäyrynenD21B1 (48)46:53+12:3811:39
40Miina HietalaD21B1 (48)49:30+15:1512:18
45Venla KääriäD21B1 (48)53:25+19:1013:17

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Aleksi AnttolainenM21 (51)38:03+0:506:20

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Pauli LeinonenM21 (51)43:15+6:027:12

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Aki SaariM21 (51)45:36+8:237:36

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Karoliina UkskoskiW21 (47)44:50+5:179:03

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Anna-Kaisa AnjalaW21 (47)49:21+9:489:58

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anna NärhiW21 (47)did not finish

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Petteri HuikkoH21B2 (46)34:35+2:396:47

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Atte EtulaH21B3 (35)39:04+5:578:10

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Joni SolonenH21B3 (35)43:02+9:559:00

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Aaro VirtanenH21B3 (35)43:25+10:189:04

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Teemu NiskanenH21B3 (35)48:44+15:3710:11

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tatu LeirimaaH21B3 (35)mispunched

Laihian Luja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lauri LaasanenH21B3 (35)mispunched

Lappeen Riento

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ville SaikkoH21B3 (35)34:24+1:177:11
26Aaro NurmiainenH21B1 (46)41:42+7:227:57
26Oskari NiemiH21B2 (46)39:01+7:057:39
30Simo MertanenM21 (51)43:34+6:217:15
47Janne KuningasM21 (51)48:07+10:548:01
Atte NokkaH21B1 (46)mispunched
Miika HusuH21B2 (46)did not finish

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Antton SankeloH21B1 (46)38:48+4:287:24

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Miikka KetonenH21B1 (46)40:45+6:257:46

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mikko PoutanenH21B2 (46)33:20+1:246:32

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Toni-Antti ViitasaariH21B2 (46)37:03+5:077:16

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Lauri KoivumäkiH21B2 (46)38:40+6:447:35

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Mikko PajukangasH21B2 (46)38:59+7:037:39

Luumäen Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Petri HirvikallioH21B3 (35)mispunched

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Antti-Pekka LeskinenM21 (51)44:23+7:107:23

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Aapo LeskinenM21 (51)46:21+9:087:43

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Aino MänkärläW21 (47)42:07+2:348:30

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Sanni NorrbackaW21 (47)49:27+9:549:59

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Tuuli HeikkiläW21 (47)55:06+15:3311:07

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Anne-Mari LeskinenW21 (47)56:05+16:3211:19

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Aleksi LeskinenH21B1 (46)36:57+2:377:03

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Rainer KujalaH21B2 (46)37:46+5:507:25

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Lauri KleemolaH21B2 (46)42:32+10:368:21

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Antti UrsinH21B3 (35)45:39+12:329:33

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sara KarvonenD21B1 (48)37:51+3:369:24

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Helmi KoliD21B1 (48)42:06+7:5110:28

MS Parma

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Akseli RuoholaH21B1 (46)34:206:33
8Noora KoskinenD21B1 (48)37:28+3:139:19
10Arto TalvinenM21 (51)39:29+2:166:34
19Enni JalavaW21 (47)45:02+5:299:05
19Sami HämäläinenH21B1 (46)39:53+5:337:36
20Aaro RuoholaH21B1 (46)40:01+5:417:38
34Eero HeinonenM21 (51)44:32+7:197:25
34Minna MiettinenD21B1 (48)45:45+11:3011:22
35Samuli SalmenojaH21B1 (46)43:23+9:038:16
36Topi PenttinenM21 (51)44:59+7:467:29
40Elisa MäkinenW21 (47)53:03+13:3010:43
43Essi RantanenD21B1 (48)51:49+17:3412:53
Tanja Etu-HuittiD21B2 (11)did not finish

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Joonas AholaM21 (51)37:50+0:376:18

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aleksi SopoH21B1 (46)39:19+4:597:30

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Juho KorpiH21B1 (46)42:09+7:498:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Eveliina HirvonenW21 (47)46:58+7:259:29

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Tereza UhlíkováD21B1 (48)51:12+16:5712:44

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Erik HaajanenM21 (51)52:49+15:368:48

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tobias JernH21B1 (46)40:26+6:067:42

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Jonathan RayH21B1 (46)42:03+7:438:01

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Emil SeveliusH21B1 (46)42:46+8:268:09

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Fabian Hällström afH21B1 (46)45:41+11:218:43

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Caj SnickarsH21B1 (46)did not finish

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Antti JärvenpääH21B2 (46)35:39+3:437:00

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Eljas TaljaH21B2 (46)37:11+5:157:18

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Matias KankkunenH21B3 (35)38:35+5:288:04

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Isabel DonnerD21B1 (48)40:12+5:5710:00

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Vivian LindholmD21B1 (48)43:40+9:2510:51

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Mari SeppänenD21B1 (48)45:29+11:1411:18

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jenny RayD21B2 (11)48:47+8:1912:52

Oulun Tarmo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aapo ViippolaH21B2 (46)34:56+3:006:51

Paimion Rasti

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ari-Pekka JoensuuH21B1 (46)35:00+0:406:40
9Daniel StenlundH21B1 (46)38:07+3:477:16
10Salli SuominenD21B2 (11)1:08:59+28:3118:12
12Jere SipponenH21B1 (46)38:48+4:287:24
16Tobias HenrikssonM21 (51)41:15+4:026:52
17Pasi IkonenM21 (51)41:25+4:126:54
17Samuel HeinonenH21B1 (46)39:25+5:057:31
22Ina WesterlundW21 (47)46:01+6:289:17
26Inga DambeW21 (47)47:09+7:369:31
41Jonas JernH21B1 (46)44:46+10:268:32
44Emma SilvennoinenW21 (47)55:10+15:3711:08
44Toni SaariM21 (51)46:03+8:507:40
Vieda LusaW21 (47)did not finish

Pargas IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Frida LönnbergD21B1 (48)34:158:31
3Amy NymalmW21 (47)41:08+1:358:18
5Yvonne GunellW21 (47)41:58+2:258:28
20Alexandra EnlundW21 (47)45:06+5:339:06
31Sofia PengerD21B1 (48)44:42+10:2711:07
42Johanna BrinkD21B1 (48)51:39+17:2412:50

Pihkaniskat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Janne SiipolaH21B3 (35)1:00:46+27:3912:42

Pudasjärven Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Esa HietalaH21B3 (35)46:57+13:509:49

Puolangan Ryhti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Veeti NissinenH21B3 (35)46:59+13:529:49

Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Tuomas HapolaH21B1 (46)47:18+12:589:01

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Piia Latva-KiskolaD21B1 (48)38:40+4:259:37

Rasti 88

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anna JasuD21B2 (11)52:15+11:4713:47
32Anu SaarinenD21B1 (48)44:51+10:3611:09

Rasti-Jussit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Elina RinkinevaD21B1 (48)41:48+7:3310:23

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Mira KaskinenW21 (47)42:15+2:428:32

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Suvi SimonsénW21 (47)44:19+4:468:57

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Suvi HeittolaW21 (47)46:35+7:029:24

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Tuija KuuselaW21 (47)49:39+10:0610:01

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Laura JakobssonD21B1 (48)35:47+1:328:54

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Eero MarkkilaH21B2 (46)38:52+6:567:38

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Niko NissinenH21B2 (46)40:38+8:427:58

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Satu AsikainenD21B1 (48)45:45+11:3011:22

Rasti-Lukko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kimmo MieskoskiH21B2 (46)38:12+6:167:30

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kirsi NurmiW21 (47)41:08+1:358:18

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Marttiina JoensuuW21 (47)43:58+4:258:52

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Heini WennmanW21 (47)44:35+5:029:00

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Saana-Maria RahkoW21 (47)50:34+11:0110:12

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sofia HaajanenW21 (47)did not finish

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Riku KoirikiviH21B2 (46)40:01+8:057:51

SK Uusi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Tommi HakuliM21 (51)46:35+9:227:45

Suomusjärven Sisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Teemu KerkolaH21B3 (35)45:31+12:249:31

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Lauri OikarinenM21 (51)42:34+5:217:05

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Veera KlemettinenW21 (47)39:337:59

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Paulus SulkulaH21B2 (46)38:18+6:227:31

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Tuukka SenttulaH21B2 (46)45:46+13:508:59

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Anton SulkulaH21B2 (46)51:07+19:1110:02

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kaisa KlemettinenD21B1 (48)35:00+0:458:42

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Janina DonnerD21B1 (48)39:25+5:109:48

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ruut KankoD21B2 (11)40:2810:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Mårten BoströmM21 (51)42:19+5:067:03

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Severi KymäläinenM21 (51)37:136:12

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mikko EerolaM21 (51)38:19+1:066:23

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Anton KuukkaM21 (51)39:44+2:316:37

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Aleksi SorsaM21 (51)41:40+4:276:56

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Anssi HuostilaM21 (51)43:31+6:187:15

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Antti SaikkoM21 (51)43:35+6:227:15

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Johan RunessonM21 (51)44:57+7:447:29

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anni HaanpääW21 (47)40:16+0:438:08

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Saila KinniW21 (47)43:11+3:388:43

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jonne PitkänenH21B3 (35)42:29+9:228:53

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lotta EerolaD21B1 (48)34:38+0:238:36

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Essi VäisänenD21B1 (48)35:39+1:248:52

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Roosa PelkonenD21B1 (48)40:13+5:5810:00

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Sanni KymäläinenD21B1 (48)46:35+12:2011:35

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Melina AvelinD21B1 (48)1:00:02+25:4714:56

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jutta JussilaD21B2 (11)44:46+4:1811:48

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Samu HeiskaM21 (51)39:55+2:426:39

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Jussi SunaM21 (51)41:32+4:196:55

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Esa HuttunenM21 (51)41:53+4:406:58

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tapani MäkinenH21B1 (46)38:00+3:407:15

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fricis SpektorsH21B1 (46)38:38+4:187:22

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Gleb TikhonovH21B2 (46)34:53+2:576:51

Turun Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Touko SeppäM21 (51)disqualified

Ulvilan Ura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ville JoopiH21B2 (46)mispunched

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ilari SulkulaM21 (51)40:43+3:306:47

Vaasan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Emma StenbackaD21B1 (48)38:05+3:509:28

Valkeakosken Haka

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aaro AhoM21 (51)38:48+1:356:28
14Joonas SalminenH21B3 (35)42:26+9:198:52

Vehkalahden Veikot

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Eero InkeriH21B3 (35)34:39+1:327:14
4Antti VäyrynenH21B1 (46)36:36+2:166:59
12Juho PousiH21B3 (35)41:38+8:318:42
14Daniel KoivistoH21B1 (46)38:58+4:387:26
25Janne OvaskaH21B1 (46)41:30+7:107:55
27Miina RuotiD21B1 (48)42:39+8:2410:36
28Matti SuutariH21B2 (46)39:36+7:407:46
36Roosa RuotiD21B1 (48)45:51+11:3611:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport