International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 1 August 2021

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

5 640 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mathieu PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance39:156:57
2Nicolas RIO4203AR OE42France39:45+0:307:02
3Quentin MOULET2517BF OTBFrance40:35+1:207:11
4Alexandre VERGNAUD1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance41:33+2:187:22
5Frédéric TRANCHAND4203AR OE42France42:08+2:537:28
6Guilhem ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance42:10+2:557:28
7Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance42:18+3:037:30
8Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance42:39+3:247:33
9Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance42:56+3:417:36
10Guilhem HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance43:19+4:047:40
11Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France43:33+4:187:43
12Térence RISSECA RoséSwitzerland43:54+4:397:47
13Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance44:46+5:317:56
14Théo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrance44:48+5:337:56
15Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France45:35+6:208:04
16Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance46:58+7:438:19
17Clément DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium47:23+8:088:24
18Raphaël MASLIAH2605AR VSOFrance47:31+8:168:25
19Damien BERGUERRE7407AR SOS GOFrance47:40+8:258:27
20Benjamin LEDUC1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance47:50+8:358:28
21Sven ASCHWANDEN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSwitzerland47:51+8:368:29
22François VAN DER OUDERAA2517BF OTBBelgium48:06+8:518:31
23Hugo VAXELAIRE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance48:11+8:568:32
24Luc SANDEVOIR1403NM O. CAENNAISEFrance48:33+9:188:36
25Mathieu RINGOT6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance49:02+9:478:41
26Juste RAIMBAULTSouth London Orienteers WFrance49:06+9:518:42
27Maxime CHABANCE4201AR NOSEFrance50:13+10:588:54
28Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance51:23+12:089:06
29Mats TROENGOK LinnéSweden51:45+12:309:10
30Maxime BONNEAULinköpingsFrance51:49+12:349:11
31Rémi DUBOIS5907HF T.A.D.France52:23+13:089:17
32Marian BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance53:18+14:039:27
33Martin MATHIS2517BF OTBFrance53:40+14:259:30
34Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance53:52+14:379:33
35Denis SEIMBILLE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance54:12+14:579:36
36Jeremi POURRE2508BF BALISE 25France54:17+15:029:37
37Pierre SCHAMBERGER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance54:47+15:329:42
38Pierrick MERINO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance56:26+17:1110:00
39Pierre ERBLAND9105IF COLEFrance56:47+17:3210:04
40Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE2105BF ADOChenôveBelgium59:06+19:5110:28
41Brieuc VIEL2517BF OTBFrance59:18+20:0310:30
42Thomas RABOURDIN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:00:09+20:5410:39
43Florent GRATTEPANCHE5907HF T.A.D.France1:01:11+21:5610:50
44Martin RUDKIEWICZ2508BF BALISE 25France1:02:03+22:4811:00
45Nils CREUSAT8809GE HVOFrance1:02:13+22:5811:01
46Camille ANDRE5116GE ASO SilleryFrance1:02:36+23:2111:05
47Martin SOGNO1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:03:30+24:1511:15
48Tom DRYGALSKIH.O.C.Belgium1:04:18+25:0311:24
49Dorian VASQUEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance1:08:40+29:2512:10
50Alain MAZYC.O.LiègeBelgium1:09:10+29:5512:15
51Mathieu POUVREAU7205PL LMA 72France1:09:51+30:3612:23
52Mathieu BRUGAT6611OC CCIOFrance1:11:18+32:0312:38
53Clément LECUYER5703GE T.A. FAMECKFrance1:13:18+34:0312:59
54Valentin CHAREYRE4403PL NAOFrance1:15:12+35:5713:20
55Zijie NING4403PL NAOChina1:23:49+44:3414:51
56Pascal BLICKLEOLG KakowaSwitzerland1:29:26+50:1115:51
Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrancemispunched

Women

4 900 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance40:218:14
2Florence HANAUER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance45:08+4:479:12
3Tereza SMELIKOVA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSlovakia45:52+5:319:21
4Maëlle BEAUVIR1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance46:19+5:589:27
5Fanny TILKIN2517BF OTBBelgium46:30+6:099:29
6Chloé DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOFrance47:09+6:489:37
7Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance47:35+7:149:42
8Amélie CHATAING4201AR NOSEFrance47:40+7:199:43
9Marie VUITTON6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance49:18+8:5710:03
10Lisa SCHUBNELLOLC WinterthurSwitzerland50:00+9:3910:12
11Chloé HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance50:45+10:2410:21
12Mélanie LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France50:53+10:3210:23
13Alina PALCAU7404AR ASOFrance51:50+11:2910:34
14Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance52:15+11:5410:39
15Emilie BACKSCHEIDER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance55:01+14:4011:13
16Audrey DUQUENNE5907HF T.A.D.France57:03+16:4211:38
17Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance57:09+16:4811:39
18Elsa AUDEFROY7716IF BALISE 77France58:17+17:5611:53
19Marie BOLZER5407GE SO LunevilleFrance59:05+18:4412:03
20Léa NEUILLY4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance1:05:46+25:2513:25
21Aurelia PARIS3502BR CRCOFrance1:05:55+25:3413:27
22Camille RAUTURIER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:08:10+27:4913:54
23Eléonore ROBINSON5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium1:10:34+30:1314:24
24Florine TAILLEUR6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:17:01+36:4015:43
25Marta GUIJO-ALONSO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSpain1:20:14+39:5316:22
Pascaline COLAS6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrancemispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport