International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FIF Sommerweekend, middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FIF Sommerweekend, middle
Organisers: Denmark / FIF Hilleroed Orientering
Date: 12 June 2021

Classes: Show all | H21 | D21 | H20 | D20

H21

4 525 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark22:294:58
2Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark24:13+1:445:21
3Jeppe EdvardsenOK SnabDenmark24:28+1:595:24
4Linus Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark24:33+2:045:25
5Malte Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark24:44+2:155:27
6Rasmus Thrane HansenSollerod OKDenmark24:49+2:205:29
7Theis MunktvedAlleroed OKDenmark24:57+2:285:30
8Oscar David Broman JensenAlleroed OKDenmark26:17+3:485:48
9Mathias BuchgreitzSollerod OKDenmark26:20+3:515:49
10Hans Groenborg NielsenAlleroed OKDenmark26:32+4:035:51
11Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden27:01+4:325:58
12Lasse Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark27:42+5:136:07
13Asbjorn KaltoftOK Pan AarhusDenmark28:01+5:326:11
14Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan AarhusDenmark29:18+6:496:28
15Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark29:41+7:126:33
16Villads SkovbjergOK Pan AarhusDenmark29:43+7:146:34
17Elias Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark29:52+7:236:36
18Magnus AndersenBallerup OKDenmark30:53+8:246:49
19Soren SkaugOK Pan AarhusDenmark31:04+8:356:51
20Gustav Vinther Ostermark JensenKolding OKDenmark31:25+8:566:56
21Robert KovacsFarum OKHungary32:00+9:317:04
22Tobias OllozTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark32:50+10:217:15
23Lukas Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark34:29+12:007:37
24Ebbe NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark34:53+12:247:42
25Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark35:13+12:447:46
26Bela SebokBallerup OKHungary39:58+17:298:49
27Jens DalgaardKolding OKDenmark42:56+20:279:29
28Frederik Erskov KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1:05:38+43:0914:30
Valdemar MaragerAlleroed OKDenmarkdid not start
Jacob Klaerke MikkelsenHorsens OKDenmarkdid not start
Jacob SteinthalFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmarkdid not start
Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmarkdid not start
Malthe PoulsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmarkdid not start

D21

3 900 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eva Ornhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmark24:076:11
2Agnes KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark24:52+0:456:22
3Hedvig Valbjorn GydesenOK MelfarDenmark25:24+1:176:30
4Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark26:04+1:576:41
5Malin Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark26:15+2:086:43
6Amalie ErtmannAlleroed OKDenmark26:25+2:186:46
7Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark27:32+3:257:03
8Dicte Hoejbjerg AndersenHelsingoer SOKDenmark27:39+3:327:05
9Alberte Kaae NielsenSollerod OKDenmark27:47+3:407:07
10Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark27:50+3:437:08
11Xenia BregensoeeTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark29:09+5:027:28
12Ida Riis MadsenRold Skov OKDenmark30:34+6:277:50
13Elanor HenriksenHorsens OKDenmark32:38+8:318:22
14Laura BobachRold Skov OKDenmark33:40+9:338:37
Sofie UlrichOK Pan AarhusDenmarkmispunched
Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OKDenmarkmispunched
Marie Moeller NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmarkmispunched
Nanna Rye NielsenSollerod OKDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport