International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FIF Sommerweekend, sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FIF Sommerweekend, sprint
Organisers: Denmark / FIF Hilleroed Orientering
Date: 11 June 2021

Classes: Show all | H21 | D21 | H20 | D20

H21

4 025 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Malte Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark14:123:31
2Linus Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark14:26+0:143:35
3Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark14:38+0:263:38
4Theis MunktvedAlleroed OKDenmark14:42+0:303:39
5Jeppe EdvardsenOK SnabDenmark14:43+0:313:39
6Elias Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark14:49+0:373:40
7Oscar David Broman JensenAlleroed OKDenmark15:05+0:533:44
8Mathias BuchgreitzSollerod OKDenmark15:09+0:573:45
9Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan AarhusDenmark15:11+0:593:46
10Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark15:15+1:033:47
11Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark15:27+1:153:50
12Villads SkovbjergOK Pan AarhusDenmark15:34+1:223:52
13Gustav Vinther Ostermark JensenKolding OKDenmark15:45+1:333:54
13Soren SkaugOK Pan AarhusDenmark15:45+1:333:54
15Troels ChristiansenSollerod OKDenmark15:46+1:343:55
16Malthe PoulsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark15:51+1:393:56
17Mads SkaugOK Pan AarhusDenmark15:55+1:433:57
18Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:04+1:523:59
19Tobias OllozTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:06+1:544:00
20Hans Groenborg NielsenAlleroed OKDenmark16:20+2:084:03
21Asbjorn KaltoftOK Pan AarhusDenmark16:37+2:254:07
22Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmark16:38+2:264:07
23Lasse Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:55+2:434:12
24Magnus AndersenBallerup OKDenmark17:07+2:554:15
25Bela SebokBallerup OKHungary17:13+3:014:16
26Jonas GabsOK MelfarDenmark17:19+3:074:18
27Ebbe NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark17:39+3:274:23
28Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark20:06+5:544:59
29Michael GraaeSollerod OKDenmark20:11+5:595:00
30Claus BobachAalborg OKDenmark20:47+6:355:09
31Jesper BorstingHerlufsholm OKDenmark22:19+8:075:32
32Frederik Erskov KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark24:42+10:306:08
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenmispunched
Valdemar MaragerAlleroed OKDenmarkdid not start
Mikkel LyskjaerFarum OKDenmarkdid not start
Jacob Klaerke MikkelsenHorsens OKDenmarkdid not start
Jacob SteinthalFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmarkdid not start

D21

3 525 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Malin Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark14:444:10
2Agnes KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark14:55+0:114:13
3Hedvig Valbjorn GydesenOK MelfarDenmark15:06+0:224:17
4Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OKDenmark15:30+0:464:23
5Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark15:38+0:544:26
6Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark16:00+1:164:32
7Ida Riis MadsenRold Skov OKDenmark16:07+1:234:34
8Marie Moeller NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark16:26+1:424:39
9Alberte Kaae NielsenSollerod OKDenmark16:30+1:464:40
10Eva Ornhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmark16:34+1:504:41
11Xenia BregensoeeTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:55+2:114:47
12Laura BobachRold Skov OKDenmark17:00+2:164:49
13Nanna Rye NielsenSollerod OKDenmark17:11+2:274:52
14Mette StubPI CopenhagenDenmark17:29+2:454:57
15Elanor HenriksenHorsens OKDenmark18:50+4:065:20
16Sofie UlrichOK Pan AarhusDenmark20:03+5:195:41
17Dorte Munk PetersenSollerod OKDenmark30:54+16:108:45
Amalie ErtmannAlleroed OKDenmarkmispunched
Dicte Hoejbjerg AndersenHelsingoer SOKDenmarkmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport