International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizermeisterschaft Landgdistanz OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizermeisterschaft Landgdistanz OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 13 September 2020

Classes: Show all | HE | DE

HE

16 500 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland1:30:58
2Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland1:33:44+2:46
3Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland1:34:23+3:25
4Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland1:35:19+4:21
5Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland1:37:03+6:05
6Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland1:38:51+7:53
7Reto EggerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland1:39:16+8:18
8Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland1:39:17+8:19
9Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland1:40:13+9:15
10Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland1:40:16+9:18
10Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland1:40:16+9:18
12Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:40:41+9:43
13Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:41:44+10:46
14Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland1:43:54+12:56
15Andrin BieriOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland1:44:19+13:21
16Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:46:45+15:47
17Marius KaiserOL Regio OltenSwitzerland1:47:00+16:02
18Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland1:48:23+17:25
19Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland1:48:24+17:26
20Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland1:50:41+19:43
21Csaba Gerberbussola okHungary1:51:11+20:13
22Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland1:51:34+20:36
23Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland1:51:43+20:45
24Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland1:52:29+21:31
25David RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland1:54:05+23:07
26Thomas CurigerOLC Kapreolo BTSwitzerland1:54:12+23:14
27Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland1:56:33+25:35
28Siro CorsiGOLD SavosaSwitzerland1:59:19+28:21
29Silvan Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerland2:00:02+29:04
30Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland2:02:03+31:05
31Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland2:03:17+32:19
32Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland2:03:44+32:46
33Joël MorgenthalerOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland2:04:19+33:21
34Adrian SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland2:05:11+34:13
35Sven KleinOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland2:05:25+34:27
36Beat RothOLG Biberist SOSwitzerland2:07:40+36:42
37David von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland2:08:33+37:35
38Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland2:10:30+39:32
39Andrin WeyOLG ZürichSwitzerland2:10:36+39:38
40Sven PüntenerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland2:12:28+41:30
41Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland2:14:58+44:00
42Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerland2:17:16+46:18
43Benjamin WaltiOLK ArgusSwitzerland2:27:25+56:27
Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerlandmispunched
Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandmispunched
Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021