International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizermeisterschaft Sprint OL (Sprint)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizermeisterschaft Sprint OL (Sprint)
Organisers: OL Amriswil / Switzerland
Date: 6 September 2020

Classes: Show all | HE | DE

DE

3 600 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simona Aebersoldol.biel.seelandSwitzerland15:45
2Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland15:55+0:10
3Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland16:44+0:59
3Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria16:44+0:59
3Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland16:44+0:59
6Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland16:50+1:05
7Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland16:58+1:13
8Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland17:05+1:20
9Elena PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland17:19+1:34
10Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway17:24+1:39
11Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland17:43+1:58
12Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland18:28+2:43
13Katrin MüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland18:34+2:49
14Julia JakobOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland18:45+3:00
15Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland18:58+3:13
16Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland19:04+3:19
17Marcia MürnerOL Regio WilSwitzerland19:05+3:20
17Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland19:05+3:20
19Rahel RüedlingerOLG BaselSwitzerland19:19+3:34
20Lilly GrossOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland19:21+3:36
21Patricia NiekeUSV TU DresdenGermany19:45+4:00
22Kerstin Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerland19:49+4:04
23Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland19:52+4:07
24Sandrine MüllerOLV Zug / OLK ArgusSwitzerland19:55+4:10
25Jael Wältiol.biel.seelandSwitzerland20:02+4:17
25Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland20:02+4:17
27Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland20:03+4:18
28Tanja HaefeliOLG HuttwilSwitzerland20:05+4:20
29Noëmi CernyOLK Argus / SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland20:08+4:23
30Sara HertnerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland20:17+4:32
31Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland20:20+4:35
32Valerie Aebischerol norskaSwitzerland20:23+4:38
33Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland20:24+4:39
34Riina JordiOLG HondrichSwitzerland20:27+4:42
35Julia GürtlerOLG KakowaSwitzerland20:48+5:03
35Flavia SchneiterOLG BernSwitzerland20:48+5:03
37Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland21:26+5:41
38Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland22:06+6:21
39Sophie WältiANCOSwitzerland22:28+6:43
40Florence BuchsANCOSwitzerland23:12+7:27
Siri NyfelerOLG Thun / ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021