International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championship Middle Distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championship Middle Distance
Organiser: Finland
Date: 29 August 2020 - 30 August 2020

Classes: Show all | M21 | W21 | H21B1 | H21B2 | H21B3 | H21B4 | D21B1 | D21B2 | D21B3

W21

4 280 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Venla HarjuFINFinland29:39
2Marika TeiniFINFinland30:09+0:30
3Merja RantanenFINFinland30:51+1:12
4Veera KlemettinenFINFinland30:58+1:19
5Lotta KarholaFINFinland31:10+1:31
6Maija SianojaFINFinland31:18+1:39
7Sari AnttonenFINFinland31:32+1:53
8Anni HaanpääFINFinland32:28+2:49
9Niina HulkkonenFINFinland32:45+3:06
10Silja KauppinenFINFinland33:05+3:26
11Kirsi NurmiFINFinland33:32+3:53
12Enni JalavaFINFinland33:38+3:59
13Amy NymalmFINFinland33:47+4:08
13Jenny PatanaFINFinland33:47+4:08
15Sanna KauppilaFINFinland33:50+4:11
16Anna KotkajuuriFINFinland33:57+4:18
17Mira KaskinenFINFinland34:49+5:10
18Eveliina HirvonenFINFinland35:00+5:21
19Henna-Riikka HaikonenFINFinland35:06+5:27
20Aino VäyrynenFINFinland35:17+5:38
21Laura AhonenFINFinland35:26+5:47
22Sanni NorrbackaFINFinland35:34+5:55
23Milla HirvonenFINFinland35:51+6:12
24Pihla OtsamoFINFinland36:15+6:36
25Johanna KriikkulaFINFinland36:36+6:57
26Elli PeltomäkiFINFinland36:41+7:02
27Miia NiittynenFINFinland36:42+7:03
28Netta RajamäkiFINFinland37:15+7:36
29Karoliina SundbergFINFinland37:40+8:01
30Tuulia VibergFINFinland37:43+8:04
31Tuuli HeikkiläFINFinland37:53+8:14
31Ulrika UotilaFINFinland37:53+8:14
33Satu TuomistoFINFinland38:22+8:43
34Janina DonnerFINFinland38:50+9:11
35Noora HyyrynenFINFinland38:59+9:20
36Anniina SuhonenFINFinland39:28+9:49
37Milla MattilaFINFinland40:10+10:31
38Emmi HaavistoFINFinland40:13+10:34
39Aino MänkärläFINFinland41:02+11:23
40Anna MoilanenFINFinland41:26+11:47
41Heini RintanenFINFinland41:38+11:59
42Heini SaarimäkiFINFinland41:39+12:00
43Karoliina UkskoskiFINFinland41:40+12:01
44Henna YliluikkiFINFinland41:47+12:08
45Laura PortinFINFinland41:56+12:17
46Roosa HämäläinenFINFinland56:03+26:24
Anna-Kaisa AnjalaFINFinlanddid not finish
Alexandra EnlundFINFinlanddid not finish
Yvonne GunellFINFinlanddid not finish
Anna NärhiFINFinlanddid not finish
Marttiina JoensuuFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021