International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Belarus Sprint Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Belarus Sprint Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 29 August 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

2 700 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anton NavichenkaBLRBelarus14:035:12
2Andrey SalinBLRBelarus14:30+0:275:22
3Dzmitry PapouBLRBelarus15:12+1:095:37
4Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation15:28+1:255:43
5Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarus15:29+1:265:44
6Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus15:31+1:285:44
7Yury YazykouBLRBelarus15:39+1:365:47
8Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus15:42+1:395:48
9Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus16:00+1:575:55
10Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus16:06+2:035:57
11Valery MarchukBLRBelarus16:10+2:075:59
12Sergey MikhalkinBLRBelarus16:24+2:216:04
13Vecheslav MilosevicBLRBelarus16:43+2:406:11
14Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus16:52+2:496:14
14Mikhael SynkouBLRBelarus16:52+2:496:14
16Aliaksandr FurykBLRBelarus17:05+3:026:19
17Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus17:05+3:026:19
18Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus17:11+3:086:21
19Dima VorobyovBLRBelarus17:12+3:096:22
20Mikhail PazhitkauBLRBelarus17:13+3:106:22
21Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus17:32+3:296:29
22Nikita AlekseyonokBLRBelarus17:47+3:446:35
23Aleksej VorobjovBLRBelarus17:54+3:516:37
24Vladzimir MakouskiBLRBelarus18:14+4:116:45
25Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus18:17+4:146:46
26Dzianis BuryiBLRBelarus18:27+4:246:49
27Vladislav VerinskiBLRBelarus18:36+4:336:53
28Pavel ZubkouBLRBelarus18:40+4:376:54
29Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus18:45+4:426:56
30Aliaksandr VinenkaBLRBelarus19:10+5:077:05
31Maksim ZvontsovBLRBelarus19:23+5:207:10
32Pavel KuleshBLRBelarus19:27+5:247:12
32Igor ZvontsovBLRBelarus19:27+5:247:12
34Maksim SyravatkinBLRBelarus19:28+5:257:12
35Yauheni KlihunouBLRBelarus19:30+5:277:13
36Stasevich AliaksandrBLRBelarus19:45+5:427:18
37Ilya NovakBLRBelarus19:58+5:557:23
38Hromau AliakseiBLRBelarus20:05+6:027:26
39Aliaksei NekipelavBLRBelarus20:33+6:307:36
40Vadzim TkachukBLRBelarus20:57+6:547:45
41Dzianis MaskalionakBLRBelarus21:10+7:077:50
42Artsem HalcheniaBLRBelarus21:20+7:177:54
43Viktar SakutaBLRBelarus21:55+7:528:07
44Yury ViartsilaBLRBelarus22:00+7:578:08
45Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus22:48+8:458:26
46Tolkanov AleksandrBLRBelarus24:00+9:578:53
47Aliaksei KudrautsauBLRBelarus24:27+10:249:03
48Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus27:44+13:4110:16
Vladislav BaraiBLRBelarusmispunched
Yury BardashovBLRBelarusmispunched
Sergei FedorovUSAUnited Statesmispunched
Valery KasminBLRBelarusmispunched
Ilya KrushnyBLRBelarusmispunched
Aliaksandr KulevichBLRBelarusmispunched
Ihar LamekaBLRBelarusmispunched
Vitali PenkratBLRBelarusmispunched
Hleb SeurukBLRBelarusmispunched
Denis ZlobinBLRBelarusmispunched
Pavel KhadzkoBLRBelarusdid not start
Piotr KukhtoBLRBelarusdid not start

Women

2 500 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia KruglenyaBLRBelarus15:396:15
2Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus15:43+0:046:17
3Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus16:13+0:346:29
4Shakhmetava NatalliaBLRBelarus16:36+0:576:38
5Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus16:56+1:176:46
6Kuntsevich NatalliaBLRBelarus17:03+1:246:49
7Hanna PaulavaBLRBelarus17:20+1:416:56
8Hryshanava NatalliaBLRBelarus17:41+2:027:04
9Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus17:42+2:037:04
10Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus17:46+2:077:06
11Viktoryia SakharevichBLRBelarus18:10+2:317:16
12Yana VolkovaBLRBelarus18:24+2:457:21
13Maria AlekseyonokBLRBelarus18:36+2:577:26
13Karina ShpakouskayaBLRBelarus18:36+2:577:26
15Sofya KarelinaBLRBelarus18:37+2:587:26
16Yuliya ChernikBLRBelarus19:00+3:217:36
17Berdava EkaterinaBLRBelarus20:21+4:428:08
18Anna OrochkoBLRBelarus20:42+5:038:16
19Tanya MalyshkaBLRBelarus20:47+5:088:18
20Katsiaryna HaraninavaBLRBelarus20:54+5:158:21
21Victoriya ShumskayaBLRBelarus20:59+5:208:23
22Anastasiya HalcheniaBLRBelarus21:21+5:428:32
23Karyna KrauchankaBLRBelarus21:46+6:078:42
24Viyaleta ChuikovaBLRBelarus22:19+6:408:55
25Elena RebrovaBLRBelarus22:33+6:549:01
26Natallia HomanavaBLRBelarus22:39+7:009:03
27Victoriya KarchazhkaBLRBelarus22:51+7:129:08
28Hanna PiranenShutavaBLRBelarus23:02+7:239:12
29Makouskaya KatsiarynaBLRBelarus23:08+7:299:15
30Natallia LabcheuskaiaBLRBelarus23:15+7:369:18
31Yauheniya PhilipovichBLRBelarus23:22+7:439:20
32Vera TolkanovaBLRBelarus24:17+8:389:42
33Volha KolbBLRBelarus24:19+8:409:43
34Anastasiya NovikavaBLRBelarus25:06+9:2710:02
35Anastasiya YermachonakBLRBelarus25:08+9:2910:03
36Kseniya HozaBLRBelarus25:21+9:4210:08
Lebedeva AnastasiyaBLRBelarusmispunched
Hanna BaushevichBLRBelarusmispunched
Alesia DzichkouskayaBLRBelarusmispunched
Maryia EismantBLRBelarusmispunched
Natallia KavalchukBLRBelarusmispunched
Hanna MoharavaBLRBelarusmispunched
Viktoryia RedzkovaBLRBelarusmispunched
Kristina ZhuravlevaBLRBelarusdid not finish
Darya PazharytskayaBLRBelarusdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport