International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Campionato Italiano Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Campionato Italiano Sprint
Organisers: GS Pavione / Italy
Date: 12 September 2020

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

M 21 Elite

4 000 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy10014:48
2Sebastian InderstPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy81.821998596191416:21
3Tommaso ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy81.357002258300816:24
4Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIEROItaly78.650001525878916:41
5Samuele TaitGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly78.524002075195316:42
6Alessio TenaniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy73.739997863769517:14
7Samuele CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy70.153999328613317:40
8Michele CaraglioAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly63.35900115966818:35
9Giacomo BarboneAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROUnited States62.018001556396518:47
10Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly58.380001068115219:22
11Dario BertoliniOPK MIRAFLORESItaly58.319999694824219:22
12Paride GravaOR. DOLOMITIItaly57.457000732421919:31
13Giorgio TondaOR. G. GALILEIItaly57.348999023437519:32
14Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly56.680000305175819:39
15Marcello LambertiniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy52.410999298095720:26
16Michele FrancoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly50.629001617431620:48
17Maurizio TodeschiniNIRVANA VERDEItaly49.097999572753921:07
19Lorenzo PittauPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy47.964000701904321:22
20Cristian GreciATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly47.444000244140621:29
21Nicolò Bugane'POL. 'G. MASI'Italy44.759998321533222:07
22Alessio DalfolloGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly44.311000823974622:14
24Alessio VenturiniPANDA OR. VALS.Italy43.402000427246122:27
25Giacomo PezzéOR. MEZZOCORONAItaly43.388999938964822:28
26Federico NavarraPOL. BESANESEItaly42.383998870849622:44
27Edoardo De VallierEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly42.320999145507822:45
28Luca RosatoOR. G. GALILEIItaly41.769001007080122:54
29Andrea MelioliATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly41.256999969482423:02
30Claudio BalboORICUNEOItaly40.347000122070323:18
31Erik NielsenOR. TARZOItaly40.255001068115223:19
32Andrea MigliorePOL. BESANESEItaly39.957000732421923:24
33Fabio RonzaniEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly39.662998199462923:30
34Andrea BrandoliniAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly39.106998443603523:40
35Luca FainiOR. COMOItaly38.946998596191423:42
36Matias ScartonFONZASOItaly36.342998504638724:33
37Marco Della VedovaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly35.723999023437524:45
38Alvise RumorOR. G. GALILEIItaly35.613998413085924:48
39Lorenzo BazanOR. TREVISOItaly34.972000122070325:01
40Matteo SandriOR. MEZZOCORONAItaly34.220001220703125:18
41Agostino BernardiOR. TARZOItaly33.95100021362325:24
42Alain Ben RejebATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly33.708000183105525:29
43Federico BacciPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy31.468000411987326:23
44Davide ValpianiOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly28.684999465942427:38
47Luca MapelliPOL. BESANESEItaly25.370000839233429:23
48Stefano GallettiUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly25.254999160766629:27
51Goncalo MotaClube TAPPortugal17.938999176025434:56
53Francesco NanniPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly14.279000282287639:10
54Enrico MannocciPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy0mispunched
55Cesare MattiroliPOL. BESANESEItaly0mispunched
56Lukas PatscheiderPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy0mispunched
57Mattia FerrariOR. TARZOItaly0mispunched
58Matteo ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy0mispunched
Luca IennacoPOL. BESANESEItaly0did not start
Simone GrecoPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy0did not start

W 21 Elite

3 150 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Viola ZagonelPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy10015:05
2Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERANItaly94.680000305175815:30
3Irene PozzebonPOL. BESANESEItaly94.334999084472715:32
4Jessica LucchettaOR. TARZOItaly94.253997802734415:32
5Francesca TauferU.S. PRIMIEROItaly92.67700195312515:40
6Martina PalumboA.D. TRENT-OItaly89.28600311279315:58
7Anna GiovanelliPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy87.164001464843816:10
8Verena TroiTERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly84.821998596191416:23
9Anna CaglioPOL. BESANESEItaly82.473999023437516:37
10Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIEROItaly75.174003601074217:24
11Anastasia TrifilenkovaPOL. PUNTO NORDRussian Federation72.731002807617217:42
12Erica CeresaOR. COMOItaly72.458000183105517:44
13Lucia CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy70.574996948242217:58
15Silvia MinellaFONZASOItaly66.469001770019518:30
16Marta ScapinOR. G. GALILEIItaly57.828998565673819:51
17Michela MarzoliniOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly55.952999114990220:10
18Chiara CaglioPOL. BESANESEItaly55.383998870849620:17
19Alessandra ArrigoniPOL. BESANESEItaly50.937999725341821:09
20Federica NegriPOL. BESANESEItaly50.68999862670921:12
21Martina PaonePOL. 'G. MASI'Italy50.333999633789121:16
22Alessia CirianiFRIULI MTB & OR.Italy49.972999572753921:21
25Melania TinelliOR. G. GALILEIItaly44.025001525878922:45
26Laura VigniPOL. BESANESEItaly41.911998748779323:19
27Emy MichelinOR. G. GALILEIItaly41.027000427246123:34
28Sabrina RausOR. PERGINEItaly37.652999877929724:36
29Chiara SanzovoOR. TARZOItaly36.119998931884825:07
30Chiara DandreaPANDA OR. VALS.Italy34.187000274658225:49
31Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy0mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021