International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2021 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 27 February 2021

CZE

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Adela RandakovaWomen 17 (31)26:076:36
7Marek SterbaMen 17 (33)23:555:29
10Tereza PeckovaWomen 17 (31)27:306:57
11Dominik PrusaMen 17 (33)25:045:45
12Hana MaleckovaWomen 17 (31)28:187:09
15Dan SalabaMen 17 (33)26:096:00
21Jiri BlahaMen 17 (33)27:496:23

EST

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Olle Ilmar JaamaMen 17 (33)22:185:07
4Timo KudreMen 17 (33)23:435:27
14Liis Marii KasoWomen 17 (31)29:007:20
19Birgit RoomWomen 17 (31)33:418:31
25Chris Marcus KrahvMen 17 (33)29:506:51
27Maanus UdamMen 17 (33)30:527:05
29Anett Liisa PartsWomen 17 (31)40:2410:13
33Markus JuhkamMen 17 (33)47:0710:49
Mareli VaherWomen 17 (31)mispunched

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Wenke HeinemannWomen 17 (31)27:567:04

ITA

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Rachele GaioWomen 17 (31)28:337:13
18Nicole RizWomen 17 (31)33:208:26
26Paride GaioMen 17 (33)29:536:52
30Antonio BettegaMen 17 (33)34:528:00
32Stefano MartinattiMen 17 (33)43:3410:00

LAT

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ritvars LepeskinsMen 17 (33)24:225:36
10Audris Odo VitolinsMen 17 (33)24:525:42
14Gustavs StanaMen 17 (33)25:495:56
15Anete StrautaWomen 17 (31)30:367:44
16Zozefine ZavjalovaWomen 17 (31)32:498:18
17Elize BremzeWomen 17 (31)32:568:20
17Davis VintissMen 17 (33)26:316:05
20Renars GrasisMen 17 (33)27:476:23
20Eliza MadsenaWomen 17 (31)33:428:31
24Lukass SilinsMen 17 (33)28:576:39
27Polina NevedomskaWomen 17 (31)38:369:46
30Arina GrigorjevaWomen 17 (31)42:4810:50

LTU

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Margarita DienyteWomen 17 (31)33:478:33
22Tadas DementaviciusMen 17 (33)28:106:28
22Migle CincikaiteWomen 17 (31)34:498:48
24Ugne SkucaiteWomen 17 (31)36:199:11
28Algirdas DienysMen 17 (33)33:127:37
29Kasparas MurenasMen 17 (33)33:437:45

ROU

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Andreea ManuWomen 17 (31)35:238:57
26Stefania PelesWomen 17 (31)37:499:34
28Tania SabouWomen 17 (31)39:079:54

RUS

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Iuliia KhrennikovaWomen 17 (31)23:175:53
2Anastasiia BeliakovaWomen 17 (31)23:486:01
3Nikita GrigorovMen 17 (33)23:125:20
5Elizaveta BaraevaWomen 17 (31)25:296:27
5Artur PlekhovMen 17 (33)23:465:27
6Svetlana BaryshnikovaWomen 17 (31)25:316:27
6Vadim VerkholantsevMen 17 (33)23:525:29
8Ekaterina KlyukinaWomen 17 (31)27:016:50
9Elizaveta PlotnikovaWomen 17 (31)27:286:57
12Denis PushkinMen 17 (33)25:265:50
16Alexandr KvitovMen 17 (33)26:116:01
18Yaroslav SelyukovMen 17 (33)27:056:13

SUI

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Corsin MuellerMen 17 (33)23:015:17
3Elin NeuenschwanderWomen 17 (31)25:136:23
4Justine HamelWomen 17 (31)25:186:24
8Jan LauensteinMen 17 (33)24:195:35
13Flavio EhrlerMen 17 (33)25:435:54
19Joel MesserliMen 17 (33)27:076:14
23Lavio MuellerMen 17 (33)28:346:34

TUR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Aysa Asya TuzcuogullariWomen 17 (31)36:269:13
31Altar Ilgaz TuzcuogullariMen 17 (33)38:488:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport