International Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Siben Trail-O Cup 2020

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Siben Trail-O Cup 2020
Organisers: Asiago 7 Comuni SOK / Italy
Date: 11 October 2020

Classes: Show all | Elite | PARA | JUNIOR | A

Open ELITE

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Emil KacinSlovenian Orienteering FederationSlovenia250:56
2Daniele GuardiniA.S.D. Orsa MaggioreItaly251:07
3Aaron GaioItaliaItaly240:39
4Michele CeraItaliaItaly240:42
5Davide MartignagoItaliaItaly241:16
6Elvio CereserItaliaItaly242:00
7Andreina BrandiCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.Italy242:09
8Francesca De NardisItaliaItaly242:34
9Jacek WieszaczewskiOrientop WroclawPoland230:47
10Graham UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain231:36
11Ilian AngeliItaliaItaly231:42
12Charles Bromley GardnerBritish Army OCGreat Britain232:40
13John KewleyBritish OrienteeringGreat Britain220:46
14Alessandro CasarinOrienteering Swallows Noale A.S.D.Italy222:09
15Sebastiano LambertiniItaliaItaly223:12
16Renato BettinItaliaItaly210:33
17Kreso KerestesSlovenian Orienteering FederationSlovenia211:04
18Susy De PieriItaliaItaly211:32
19Daniele DanieliAsd Padova OrienteeringItaly212:17
20Nicolò Bugane'ItaliaItaly213:56
21Mateja KerestesSlovenian Orienteering FederationSlovenia214:48
22Fulvio LenarduzziA.S.D. Orienteering School Friuli - O.S.F.Italy201:46
23Corrado MiniottiCral G.T.T.Italy204:39
24Fabio BortolamiItaliaItaly162:20
25Piergiorgio ZancanaroItaliaItaly164:02
26Maria Bertilla PajaroItaliaItaly154:04
27Mauro NardoItaliaItaly144:08
28Elizabeth UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain125:29
29Francesco ValentiniItaliaItaly105:50
30Roberto ManeaA.S.D Misquilenses OrienteeringItaly0did not start
31Marco GiovanniniOrienteering Pinè A.S.D.Italy0did not start
32Joanna PuternickaOrientop WroclawPoland0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021