International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski Orienteering World Cup 2020 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: SK Bjornen / Sweden / Umea OK
Date: 25 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

11 350 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian National Team43:35
2Tuomas KotroFinnish National Team43:41+0:06
3Markus LundholmSwedish National Team43:42+0:07
4Gion SchnyderSwiss National Team43:43+0:08
5Mattis JaamaEstonian National Team44:03+0:28
6Tero LinnainmaaFinnish National Team44:05+0:30
7Erik BlomgrenSwedish National Team44:08+0:33
8Linus RappSwedish National Team44:11+0:36
9Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian National Team44:17+0:42
10Aapo ViippolaFinnish National Team44:22+0:47
11Andrey LamovRussian National Team44:24+0:49
12Vladislav KiselevRussian National Team44:28+0:53
13Stepan MalinovskiiRussian National Team44:38+1:03
14Eevert ToivonenFinnish National Team44:46+1:11
15Nicola MuellerSwiss National Team45:10+1:35
16Ville Petteri SaarelaFinnish National Team45:30+1:55
17Misa TuomalaFinnish National Team45:35+2:00
18Sixten WalheimSwedish National Team45:43+2:08
19Lars MoholdtNorwegian National Team46:00+2:25
20Styrk KamsvaagNorwegian National Team46:05+2:30
21Aleksandr ZlobinRussian National Team46:13+2:38
22Jakub SkodaCzech National Team46:28+2:53
23Oskar SandbergSwedish National Team46:36+3:01
24Rasmus WickbomSwedish National Team46:38+3:03
25Nauris RaizeLatvian National Team47:12+3:37
26Petr HorvatCzech National Team47:22+3:47
27Sergey GorlanovRussian National Team47:26+3:51
28Audun HeimdalNorwegian National Team47:29+3:54
29Vojtech MatusCzech National Team47:51+4:16
30Bjornar KvaleNorwegian National Team48:47+5:12
31Radek LacigaCzech National Team48:52+5:17
32Oyvind WiggenNorwegian National Team49:08+5:33
33Jorgen BaklidNorwegian National Team49:39+6:04
34Raivo KivlenieksLatvian National Team49:41+6:06
35Janis BaunisLatvian National Team49:42+6:07
36Simon ErikssonSwedish National Team49:52+6:17
37Michal ArgalasCzech National Team50:01+6:26
38Erik RostSwedish National Team50:06+6:31
39Erik JohanssonSwedish National Team50:12+6:37
40Yuki IshiharaJapan National Team50:13+6:38
41Truls LindholmSwedish National Team51:34+7:59
42Erik SilfverSwedish National Team52:47+9:12
43Vojtech BartosCzech National Team52:53+9:18
44Lukas DeiningerSwiss National Team53:23+9:48
45Lars WidmerSwiss National Team53:39+10:04
46Martin PenchevBulgarian National Team55:11+11:36
47Petrulis VitalijusLithuanian National Team55:54+12:19
48Ilmar UdamEstonian National Team58:08+14:33
49Oleksandr KalinkinUkrainian National Team1:04:09+20:34
50Umut GurcanTurkish National Team1:08:19+24:44
Onder AktimurTurkish National Teammispunched
Kostiantyn MarychUkrainian National Teammispunched
Severin MuellerSwiss National Teammispunched
Edvin NordstromSwedish National Teammispunched
Klaus CsucsRomanian National Teamdid not start
Samuli SchroderusFinnish National Teamdid not start
Nerijus SulcysLithuanian National Teamdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021