International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Khanty Mansiysk / Russian Federation
Date: 14 March 2020

Classes: Show all | W21E | M21E

W21E

14 900 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marina VyatkinaRUS1:37:596:34
2Magdalena OlssonSWE1:38:116:35
3Tatyana OborinaRUS1:39:496:41
4Kseniia TerekhovaRUS1:41:156:47
5Lenka MechlovaCZE1:41:586:50
6Daisy KudreEST1:42:046:51
7Salla KoskelaFIN1:42:296:52
8Isabel SalenSWE1:44:287:00
9Petra HancovaCZE1:47:107:11
10Linda LindkvistSWE1:48:207:16
11Anastasia KravchenkoRUS1:49:047:19
12Ekaterina StepanovaRUS1:49:087:19
13Olesia RiazanovaRUS1:50:347:25
14Daria ShupikovaRUS1:52:177:32
15Liisa NenonenFIN1:52:547:34
16Frida SandbergSWE1:52:577:34
17Klara YngvessonSWE1:54:197:40
18Daria KuzminykhRUS NG1:58:517:58
19Johanka SimkovaCZE1:58:557:58
20Assem NazyrovaKAZ1:58:577:58
21Katerina NeumannovaCZE1:59:338:01
22Kristina TimofeevaRUS NG1:59:478:02
23Tuuli SuutariFIN2:00:188:04
24Kaisa KlemettinenFIN2:00:588:07
25Doris KudreEST2:04:298:21
26Anezka HlavacovaCZE2:06:418:30
27Epp PaalbergEST2:10:208:44
28Alexandra RusakovaRUS NG2:10:478:46
29Antonia ErhartAUT 2:17:359:14
30Katerina CernaCZE2:20:169:24
31Kirara HommaJPN2:38:5510:39
-1Hibiki SanoJPNdisqualified
-1Hanna ErikssonSWEdisqualified
-1Marjut TurunenFINdisqualified
-1Alena TrapeznikovaRUSdisqualified
-1Marit Melby JacobsenNORdid not start
-1Synne StrandNORdid not start
-1Evine Westli AndersenNORdid not start

M21E

18 400 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey LamovRUS1:39:455:25
2Sergey GorlanovRUS1:39:525:25
3Vladislav KiselevRUS1:42:155:33
4Tuomas KotroFIN1:42:325:34
5Stanimir BelomazhevBUL1:42:495:35
6Eduard KhrennikovRUS1:44:005:39
7Erik RostSWE1:44:145:39
8Gion SchnyderSUI 1:44:285:40
9Markus LundholmSWE1:44:405:41
10Jakub SkodaCZE1:46:255:47
11Stepan MalinovskiiRUS1:46:555:48
12Ville Petteri SaarelaFIN1:47:165:49
13Tero LinnainmaaFIN1:47:315:50
14Aleksandr PavlenkoRUS1:51:146:02
15Mattis JaamaEST1:53:336:10
16Rasmus WickbomSWE1:53:436:10
17Misa TuomalaFIN1:54:116:12
18German SazykinRUS1:54:476:14
19Petr HorvatCZE1:55:226:16
20Aapo ViippolaFIN1:57:036:21
21Sergey MizonovRUS NG1:57:066:21
22Radek LacigaCZE1:58:026:24
23Michal ArgalasCZE1:59:566:31
24Aleksandr ZlobinRUS NG2:02:286:39
25Maksim TaskaevRUS NG2:04:226:45
26Sixten WalheimSWE2:06:256:52
27Lukas DeiningerSUI 2:07:056:54
28Vojtech MatusCZE2:09:067:00
29Yuki IshiharaJPN2:09:587:03
30Dmitriy KolomeyetsKAZ2:10:157:04
31Vitalijus PetrulisLTU2:20:397:38
32Kasparas SulcysLTU2:20:417:38
33Vojtech BartosCZE2:21:097:40
34Nerijus SulcysLTU2:23:577:49
35Lars WidmerSUI 2:28:458:05
-1Nikolay TaranRUS NGdisqualified
-1Oskar SandbergSWEdisqualified
-1Sergey NabokaKAZdisqualified
-1Masami AokiJPNdisqualified
-1Zoltan SzepROUdisqualified
-1Kevin HallopESTdisqualified
-1Klaus CsucsROUdisqualified
-1Eevert ToivonenFINdisqualified
-1Igor LinkevichRUSdisqualified
-1Noel BoosSUI disqualified
-1Linus RappSWEdisqualified
-1Henrik Fredriksen AasNORdid not start
-1Styrk KamsvaagNORdid not start
-1Roland FesselhoferAUT did not start
-1Jorgen BaklidNORdid not start
-1Bjornar KvaleNORdid not start
-1Audun HeimdalNORdid not start
-1Lars MoholdtNORdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport