International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Khanty Mansiysk / Russian Federation
Date: 11 March 2020

Classes: Show all | W21E | M21E

W21E

11 000 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tatyana OborinaRUS1:01:025:32
2Marina VyatkinaRUS1:01:425:36
3Daisy KudreEST1:01:525:37
4Marjut TurunenFIN1:02:345:41
5Magdalena OlssonSWE1:02:405:41
6Kseniia TerekhovaRUS1:03:195:45
7Hanna ErikssonSWE1:03:375:47
8Ekaterina StepanovaRUS 1:03:545:48
9Isabel SalenSWE1:04:175:50
10Evine Westli AndersenNOR1:04:225:51
11Linda LindkvistSWE1:04:275:51
12Frida SandbergSWE1:04:425:52
13Anastasia KravchenkoRUS1:04:545:54
14Lenka MechlovaCZE1:05:075:55
15Kristina TimofeevaRUS 1:06:116:01
16Tuuli SuutariFIN1:06:206:01
17Alena TrapeznikovaRUS1:06:306:02
18Daria ShupikovaRUS1:06:546:04
19Olesia RiazanovaRUS1:07:166:06
20Katerina NeumannovaCZE1:07:376:08
21Daria KuzminykhRUS1:07:506:10
22Petra HancovaCZE1:08:596:16
23Klara YngvessonSWE1:09:056:16
24Johanka SimkovaCZE1:09:136:17
25Epp PaalbergEST1:10:396:25
26Antonia ErhartAUT 1:10:546:26
27Kaisa KlemettinenFIN1:11:466:31
28Synne StrandNOR1:12:136:33
29Marit Melby JacobsenNOR1:13:316:41
30Aleksandra RusakovaRUS 1:13:546:43
31Assem NazyrovaKAZ1:15:036:49
32Anezka HlavacovaCZE1:16:376:57
33Katerina CernaCZE1:19:367:14
34Doris KudreEST1:20:597:21
35Hibiki SanoJPN1:45:429:36
-1Nina CrnigojSLOdisqualified
-1Liisa NenonenFINdisqualified
-1Salla KoskelaFINdid not finish

M21E

13 200 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUS59:424:31
2Vladislav KiselevRUS1:01:214:38
3Markus LundholmSWE1:02:164:43
4Erik RostSWE1:02:584:46
5Jorgen BaklidNOR1:03:054:46
6Andrey LamovRUS1:03:244:48
7Stepan MalinovskiiRUS1:03:494:50
8Lars MoholdtNOR1:03:594:50
9Eduard KhrennikovRUS1:04:034:51
10Tuomas KotroFIN1:05:304:57
11Mattis JaamaEST1:05:344:58
12Eevert ToivonenFIN1:05:374:58
13Tero LinnainmaaFIN1:05:404:58
14Stanimir BelomazhevBUL1:05:414:58
15Igor LinkevichRUS1:05:424:58
16Aleksandr PavlenkoRUS1:05:484:59
17Ville Petteri SaarelaFIN1:06:025:00
18Bjornar KvaleNOR1:06:495:03
19Misa TuomalaFIN1:07:275:06
20Rasmus WickbomSWE1:07:585:08
21Nikolay TaranRUS 1:08:065:09
22Linus RappSWE1:08:195:10
23Radek LacigaCZE1:08:225:10
24Sergey MizonovRUS 1:09:275:15
25Noel BoosSUI 1:09:345:16
26German SazykinRUS1:10:125:19
27Sixten WalheimSWE1:10:295:20
28Aleksandr ZlobinRUS1:11:035:22
29Audun HeimdalNOR1:11:055:23
30Styrk KamsvaagNOR1:11:255:24
31Petr HorvatCZE1:11:355:25
32Jakub SkodaCZE1:12:035:27
33Gion SchnyderSUI 1:12:365:30
34Maksim TaskaevRUS 1:12:385:30
35Lukas DeiningerSUI 1:12:575:31
36Michal ArgalasCZE1:14:065:36
37Aapo ViippolaFIN1:14:275:38
38Henrik Fredriksen AasNOR1:18:535:58
39Roland FesselhoferAUT 1:20:166:04
40Lars WidmerSUI 1:20:206:05
41Vojtech MatusCZE1:20:236:05
42Vojtech BartosCZE1:20:596:08
43Vitalijus PetrulisLTU1:21:006:08
44Yuki IshiharaJPN1:21:016:08
45Klaus CsucsROU1:21:426:11
46Nerijus SulcysLTU1:23:516:21
47Kasparas SulcysLTU1:26:466:34
48Kevin HallopEST1:28:466:43
49Simion SuciuROU1:29:046:44
50Zoltan SzepROU1:34:417:10
51Dmitriy KolomeyetsKAZ1:38:357:28
52Blaz PetrovicSLO1:44:597:57
53Iztok RojcSLO1:53:338:36
54Masami AokiJPN1:56:068:47
55Sergey NabokaKAZ2:26:4511:07
-1Oskar SandbergSWEdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World